Race Dashboard
Course Results
21KM
42KM
Relay
Ultra
Class Results
Ultra Male Open
Ultra Female Open
Ultra Male Vet
Ultra Female Vet
42KM Male Open
42KM Female Open
42KM Male Vet
42KM Female Vet
21KM Male Open
21KM Female Open
21KM Male Vet
21KM Female Vet
Club Results
- (1 of 1)
100 marathon club (2 of 2)
26.2 Road Runners Club (0 of 0)
26.2 RRC (1 of 1)
Abingdon AC (1 of 1)
Air products Flyers (1 of 1)
Aldershot, Farnham & District (1 of 1)
Almost Athletes (1 of 1)
Alton Runners (1 of 1)
Arunners RC (0 of 1)
Bad Boy Running (1 of 1)
Bad Boy Running Club (2 of 2)
BAILDON RUNNERS (0 of 0)
Barnes Runners (4 of 4)
Bearcats (1 of 1)
Beverley ac (1 of 1)
Bishops Stortford RC (1 of 1)
Bishops Stortford Running Club (1 of 1)
Black Toe runners (1 of 1)
Blackwater Valley Runners (5 of 5)
Bognor Regis Tone Zone (2 of 2)
Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners (1 of 1)
Bracknell Forest runners (0 of 0)
Centurion Running Ultra Team (1 of 1)
Charlotteville CC (1 of 1)
Chineham Park Running Club (2 of 2)
Chippenham harriers (1 of 1)
Clapham Pioneers (5 of 5)
Clapham Runners (1 of 1)
Coffin Dodgers (1 of 1)
Collingwood AC (3 of 3)
Cove Joggers (1 of 1)
Crowborough runners (1 of 1)
Cruisers RC (0 of 0)
Crystal Palace Tri (0 of 0)
CUKrun (1 of 1)
D3 Triathlon (1 of 1)
Destination Unknown (1 of 1)
DMVAC (2 of 2)
Dorking & Mole Valley AC (1 of 1)
Dorking and mole valley ac (0 of 0)
Dorking Warriors (1 of 1)
Ealing Eagles (1 of 1)
Ealing Eagles Running Club (0 of 0)
Ealing Southall Middlesex AC (1 of 1)
Ealing Triathletes (1 of 1)
East London Runners (1 of 1)
Elmbridge Road Runners (0 of 0)
Elmbridge RRC (2 of 2)
Eton Manor AC (0 of 0)
Fareham Crusaders (1 of 1)
farnham runners (1 of 1)
Fetch Everyone RC (1 of 1)
Fitness Friends of Fleet (0 of 0)
FITSTUFF (9 of 12)
Fitstuff / MDS UK Support Group (1 of 1)
Fitstuff Run club (1 of 1)
Fleet & crookham (0 of 1)
Fleet & Crookham AC (1 of 1)
FLUIDE (1 of 1)
Freedom Runners (0 of 1)
Ful-on Tri (1 of 1)
GB Ultras running club (1 of 1)
Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners (1 of 1)
Grazing Saddles Triathlon Team (0 of 1)
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club (2 of 2)
Harold Wood Running Club (0 of 1)
Hart Road Runners (2 of 2)
haywards heath Harriers (1 of 1)
Hillingdon Triathletes (1 of 1)
Horsell Runners (1 of 1)
Horsham Joggers (5 of 5)
Invicta east kent athletics club (1 of 1)
Ipswich Jaffa RC (1 of 1)
Itchen Spitfires Running Club (1 of 1)
ITRA Member no Club affiliation (1 of 1)
JLPT / Frimley Flyers (1 of 1)
Kenilworth Runners (0 of 0)
Learn to run horsham (1 of 1)
London Heathside (0 of 0)
Lonely Goat RC (1 of 1)
McCarthy - Ventham (1 of 1)
Mel’s milers (0 of 1)
Mels milers (1 of 1)
Mornington Chasers (1 of 1)
Normandy running group (1 of 1)
North Downs Canicross (0 of 0)
North Downs Running Club (1 of 1)
Oxted Runners (1 of 1)
Peel Road Runners (0 of 1)
Phoenix (1 of 1)
Phoenix Tri (1 of 1)
Phoenix triathlon club (1 of 1)
Pirate Ship of Fools (0 of 0)
Polish Runners in UK (0 of 0)
Portsmouth Joggers (3 of 3)
Portsmouth Joggers Ultra Runners (1 of 1)
Portsmouth triathlits (1 of 1)
Prabs pain club (1 of 1)
Property Sports Network (1 of 1)
Race Mode Harriers (1 of 1)
Ranelagh Harriers (1 of 1)
RAW (1 of 1)
RAW Runners (1 of 1)
Reading Roadrunners (1 of 1)
Renegade Triathlon/ Fitstuff (1 of 1)
Rule 5 (1 of 1)
Run Fit Mum (0 of 1)
RunThrough (1 of 1)
RunTrough (1 of 1)
Sandhurst Joggers (2 of 2)
Serpentine RC (0 of 0)
Sevenoaks AC (1 of 2)
Sherwood (0 of 0)
Soup Sisters (1 of 1)
St Johns running club (2 of 2)
Staplehurst Running Club (0 of 1)
Stragglers (1 of 2)
Striders of Croydon (2 of 2)
Surrey Running Wankers (0 of 1)
Sutton Runners (1 of 1)
Tadworth AC (2 of 2)
TEAM KC (0 of 1)
Team Nuts (1 of 1)
Team orion (0 of 1)
Team Race for grace (0 of 1)
Team Saucy (1 of 1)
Team Skinbob charity runners (0 of 0)
Team Track (0 of 0)
Thames Hare & Hounds (2 of 2)
Thames Valley Harriers (0 of 0)
The Stragglers RC (0 of 0)
TNRC / RUalive (1 of 1)
Touchline Fitness (0 of 2)
Triple A (2 of 2)
UKNET Runner (1 of 1)
Uknetrunner (1 of 1)
Up and Running SRG (1 of 1)
Vegan Runners (5 of 5)
Victoria Park Harriers (0 of 1)
W4 Harriers (0 of 1)
Wadhurst Runners (1 of 1)
Waverley Harriers (6 of 7)
Waverly Harriers (1 of 2)
We Are Runners (1 of 1)
Westbourne Runners (1 of 1)
Whitemania (1 of 1)
Wimbledon Windmilers (2 of 2)
Windle Valley Runners (3 of 3)
Woking AC (3 of 3)
Worthing Striders (1 of 1)
Fox Ultra
19th September 2020
Final Results
George Berkeley completed the Ultra in 07:46:12
Time
07:46:12
Overall position
143rd
Ultra Male Open
42nd
All men
114th
Splits
Leg
Time
Split
Cumulative
Start
07:50
-
-
Clandon Station
09:52
02:02:29
02:02:29
Ripley
10:40
00:47:31
02:50:00
Worplesdon Station
12:15
01:35:06
04:25:06
Flexford
14:05
01:49:50
06:14:56
Finish
15:36
01:31:16
07:46:12
Need help?
More events