Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Gender Pos'n | Bib | Time | Behind | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Goddard | Woking AC | Ultra Male Open | 1st | 1st | 32 | 04:38:15 | 04:33 | |
2nd | Howard Calvert | Ultra Male Vet | 1st | 2nd | 3 | 04:50:09 | 00:11:54 | 04:45 | |
3rd | Matthew Coakes | Stragglers | Ultra Male Vet | 2nd | 3rd | 27 | 05:02:32 | 00:24:17 | 04:57 |
4th | James Allen | Ultra Male Open | 2nd | 4th | 39 | 05:12:09 | 00:33:54 | 05:07 | |
5th | Stuart Chittenden | Ultra Male Open | 3rd | 5th | 232 | 05:20:47 | 00:42:32 | 05:15 | |
6th | Sarah Hill | farnham runners | Ultra Female Vet | 1st | 1st | 29 | 05:21:03 | 00:42:48 | 05:15 |
7th | Paul Gardiner | Chippenham harriers | Ultra Male Open | 4th | 6th | 10 | 05:22:18 | 00:44:03 | 05:17 |
8th | Alex Hill | Ultra Male Open | 5th | 7th | 7 | 05:24:54 | 00:46:39 | 05:19 | |
9th | Lisa Rooney | Collingwood AC | Ultra Female Vet | 2nd | 2nd | 20 | 05:28:08 | 00:49:53 | 05:22 |
10th | Simon Anderson | Uknetrunner | Ultra Male Vet | 3rd | 8th | 98 | 05:29:22 | 00:51:07 | 05:23 |
11th | William Bielby | Ultra Male Open | 6th | 9th | 24 | 05:35:06 | 00:56:51 | 05:29 | |
12th | Jack Miles | Ultra Male Open | 7th | 10th | 30 | 05:35:37 | 00:57:22 | 05:30 | |
13th | Martyn Fowler | Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners | Ultra Male Open | 8th | 11th | 43 | 05:36:56 | 00:58:41 | 05:31 |
14th | Joseph Gunn | East London Runners | Ultra Male Open | 9th | 12th | 33 | 05:40:35 | 01:02:20 | 05:35 |
15th | Katherine Walker | Ultra Female Vet | 3rd | 3rd | 31 | 05:42:19 | 01:04:04 | 05:36 | |
16th | Phillip Kynaston | Ultra Male Open | 10th | 13th | 225 | 05:42:33 | 01:04:18 | 05:36 | |
17th | James Whetman | Thames Hare & Hounds | Ultra Male Vet | 4th | 14th | 28 | 05:44:33 | 01:06:18 | 05:38 |
18th | Debbie Jackson | Collingwood AC | Ultra Female Vet | 4th | 4th | 19 | 05:44:38 | 01:06:23 | 05:38 |
19th | James Westropp | Ultra Male Open | 11th | 15th | 13 | 05:46:47 | 01:08:32 | 05:41 | |
20th | Tony Trundley | Collingwood AC | Ultra Male Vet | 5th | 16th | 50 | 05:47:57 | 01:09:42 | 05:42 |
21st | Richard Patient | Fleet & Crookham AC | Ultra Male Vet | 6th | 17th | 34 | 05:49:14 | 01:10:59 | 05:43 |
22nd | Josef Curtis | Ultra Male Open | 12th | 18th | 35 | 05:49:23 | 01:11:08 | 05:43 | |
23rd | Phil Howard | Ultra Male Vet | 7th | 19th | 4 | 05:50:07 | 01:11:52 | 05:44 | |
=23rd | Robyn Falck | Ultra Female Vet | 5th | 5th | 77 | 05:50:07 | 01:11:52 | 05:44 | |
25th | Euan Lees | Ful-on Tri | Ultra Male Vet | 8th | 20th | 25 | 05:51:44 | 01:13:29 | 05:45 |
26th | Peter Russell | UKNET Runner | Ultra Male Vet | 9th | 21st | 107 | 05:51:55 | 01:13:40 | 05:46 |
27th | Jitka Hall | Ultra Female Vet | 6th | 6th | 74 | 05:53:08 | 01:14:53 | 05:47 | |
28th | Anthony Light | Ultra Male Vet | 10th | 22nd | 73 | 05:53:40 | 01:15:25 | 05:47 | |
29th | Alessandro Marmorato | Destination Unknown | Ultra Male Open | 13th | 23rd | 96 | 05:54:26 | 01:16:11 | 05:48 |
30th | Gemma Game | Ultra Female Vet | 7th | 7th | 196 | 05:55:41 | 01:17:26 | 05:49 | |
31st | Simon Fowler | Ultra Male Open | 14th | 24th | 44 | 06:00:07 | 01:21:52 | 05:54 | |
32nd | Fan Thieffry | Ultra Female Open | 1st | 8th | 246 | 06:00:25 | 01:22:10 | 05:54 | |
33rd | David Hart | Ultra Male Vet | 11th | 25th | 51 | 06:00:50 | 01:22:35 | 05:54 | |
34th | Daniel Lally | Windle Valley Runners | Ultra Male Open | 15th | 26th | 48 | 06:01:39 | 01:23:24 | 05:55 |
=34th | Rowland Kendall | Windle Valley Runners | Ultra Male Vet | 12th | 26th | 49 | 06:01:39 | 01:23:24 | 05:55 |
36th | Luigi Fumero | Ultra Male Vet | 13th | 28th | 9 | 06:04:28 | 01:26:13 | 05:58 | |
37th | Jeremy Scott | Windle Valley Runners | Ultra Male Vet | 14th | 29th | 47 | 06:04:43 | 01:26:28 | 05:58 |
38th | Florent Delannoy | Ultra Male Open | 16th | 30th | 123 | 06:07:40 | 01:29:25 | 06:01 | |
39th | Hannah Billingham | Mels milers | Ultra Female Open | 2nd | 9th | 126 | 06:07:41 | 01:29:26 | 06:01 |
40th | Andy Goodridge | Waverley Harriers | Ultra Male Vet | 15th | 31st | 42 | 06:08:03 | 01:29:48 | 06:02 |
41st | Paul Jaffe | Ultra Male Vet | 16th | 32nd | 131 | 06:09:56 | 01:31:41 | 06:03 | |
42nd | Ian Malcolm | Ultra Male Vet | 17th | 33rd | 63 | 06:13:58 | 01:35:43 | 06:07 | |
43rd | Oscar Van Zijl | Ultra Male Open | 17th | 34th | 37 | 06:14:07 | 01:35:52 | 06:07 | |
=43rd | Lee Kemp | Crowborough runners | Ultra Male Open | 17th | 34th | 59 | 06:14:07 | 01:35:52 | 06:07 |
45th | Matt Hills | Abingdon AC | Ultra Male Vet | 18th | 36th | 128 | 06:17:28 | 01:39:13 | 06:11 |
46th | Matt Barnard | Ultra Male Vet | 19th | 37th | 46 | 06:18:07 | 01:39:52 | 06:11 | |
47th | Francesco Di Costanzo | RunThrough | Ultra Male Open | 19th | 38th | 17 | 06:18:14 | 01:39:59 | 06:12 |
48th | Chris Beasley | Ultra Male Open | 20th | 39th | 6 | 06:18:20 | 01:40:05 | 06:12 | |
49th | Andy Ashlee | Sevenoaks AC | Ultra Male Vet | 20th | 40th | 130 | 06:18:33 | 01:40:18 | 06:12 |
50th | Neil Walbridge | Ultra Male Vet | 21st | 41st | 5 | 06:18:36 | 01:40:21 | 06:12 | |
51st | Cassie Escott | Ultra Female Open | 3rd | 10th | 68 | 06:19:43 | 01:41:28 | 06:13 | |
52nd | Nicholas Little | TNRC / RUalive | Ultra Male Vet | 22nd | 42nd | 97 | 06:21:07 | 01:42:52 | 06:14 |
53rd | Peter Doveren | Woking AC | Ultra Male Vet | 23rd | 43rd | 104 | 06:21:48 | 01:43:33 | 06:15 |
54th | Thomas Marshall | Ultra Male Vet | 24th | 44th | 236 | 06:21:51 | 01:43:36 | 06:15 | |
55th | T P | Normandy running group | Ultra Male Vet | 25th | 45th | 110 | 06:23:31 | 01:45:16 | 06:17 |
56th | Rodger Morley | Ultra Male Open | 21st | 46th | 57 | 06:25:50 | 01:47:35 | 06:19 | |
57th | Catherine Stoneman | Ultra Female Open | 4th | 11th | 61 | 06:26:59 | 01:48:44 | 06:20 | |
58th | Chris Nugent | Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club | Ultra Male Vet | 26th | 47th | 23 | 06:27:01 | 01:48:46 | 06:20 |
59th | Josh Ord-Hume | Barnes Runners | Ultra Male Vet | 27th | 48th | 67 | 06:27:16 | 01:49:01 | 06:20 |
60th | Euan Brown | Charlotteville CC | Ultra Male Open | 22nd | 49th | 129 | 06:27:32 | 01:49:17 | 06:21 |
61st | Richard Henderson | Ultra Male Vet | 28th | 50th | 75 | 06:29:05 | 01:50:50 | 06:22 | |
62nd | Mitch Phillips | Coffin Dodgers | Ultra Male Vet | 29th | 51st | 14 | 06:29:12 | 01:50:57 | 06:22 |
63rd | Stuart Bincham | Portsmouth Joggers | Ultra Male Vet | 30th | 52nd | 114 | 06:32:15 | 01:54:00 | 06:25 |
64th | Paul Perratt | Ultra Male Vet | 31st | 53rd | 141 | 06:33:36 | 01:55:21 | 06:27 | |
65th | Rob Spencer | Ultra Male Open | 23rd | 54th | 54 | 06:34:43 | 01:56:28 | 06:28 | |
66th | Paul Whittington | Air products Flyers | Ultra Male Vet | 32nd | 55th | 142 | 06:35:02 | 01:56:47 | 06:28 |
67th | Paul Fairclough | Ultra Male Open | 24th | 56th | 92 | 06:36:05 | 01:57:50 | 06:29 | |
68th | Thomas Naughton | Ultra Male Vet | 33rd | 57th | 69 | 06:42:31 | 02:04:16 | 06:35 | |
69th | Andrew Thompson | Clapham Pioneers | Ultra Male Vet | 34th | 58th | 101 | 06:42:55 | 02:04:40 | 06:36 |
70th | Eleanor Baverstock | Clapham Pioneers | Ultra Female Open | 5th | 12th | 102 | 06:42:57 | 02:04:42 | 06:36 |
71st | Jack Parr | Ultra Male Open | 25th | 59th | 83 | 06:43:42 | 02:05:27 | 06:37 | |
72nd | Hilton Loos | Up and Running SRG | Ultra Male Vet | 35th | 60th | 62 | 06:44:15 | 02:06:00 | 06:37 |
73rd | Ashley Allen | Ultra Male Open | 26th | 61st | 191 | 06:44:45 | 02:06:30 | 06:38 | |
74th | Margaret Heaslop | Barnes Runners | Ultra Female Vet | 8th | 13th | 53 | 06:44:46 | 02:06:31 | 06:38 |
75th | Kevin Price | Ultra Male Vet | 36th | 62nd | 38 | 06:45:28 | 02:07:13 | 06:38 | |
76th | Alex Flack | Ultra Female Vet | 9th | 14th | 70 | 06:46:10 | 02:07:55 | 06:39 | |
77th | Paul Coates | 100 marathon club | Ultra Male Vet | 37th | 63rd | 66 | 06:46:16 | 02:08:01 | 06:39 |
78th | Louise Markham | Ultra Female Open | 6th | 15th | 86 | 06:46:31 | 02:08:16 | 06:39 | |
79th | Fadi Sultagi | Ultra Male Vet | 38th | 64th | 40 | 06:47:17 | 02:09:02 | 06:40 | |
80th | Kieron Scrutton | Ultra Male Vet | 39th | 65th | 106 | 06:48:01 | 02:09:46 | 06:41 | |
81st | Ruth Lyon | Waverley Harriers | Ultra Female Vet | 10th | 16th | 144 | 06:48:50 | 02:10:35 | 06:42 |
82nd | Terry Fegan | Ultra Male Vet | 40th | 66th | 45 | 06:49:56 | 02:11:41 | 06:43 | |
83rd | Ian Hedges | Ultra Male Open | 27th | 67th | 159 | 06:50:03 | 02:11:48 | 06:43 | |
84th | Andrew Hedges | Ultra Male Open | 28th | 68th | 155 | 06:50:05 | 02:11:50 | 06:43 | |
85th | Boudewijn Dominicus | Ultra Male Open | 29th | 69th | 113 | 06:52:51 | 02:14:36 | 06:46 | |
86th | Nigel Evans | Ultra Male Open | 30th | 70th | 81 | 06:53:14 | 02:14:59 | 06:46 | |
87th | Graham King | Ultra Male Vet | 41st | 71st | 186 | 06:53:30 | 02:15:15 | 06:46 | |
88th | Andy Pumphrey | Phoenix | Ultra Male Vet | 42nd | 72nd | 249 | 06:53:31 | 02:15:16 | 06:46 |
89th | Timothy Johnson | North Downs Running Club | Ultra Male Vet | 43rd | 73rd | 71 | 06:55:49 | 02:17:34 | 06:49 |
90th | Jonathan Zeffert | Ultra Male Vet | 44th | 74th | 180 | 06:55:55 | 02:17:40 | 06:49 | |
91st | Andy Little | Lonely Goat RC | Ultra Male Vet | 45th | 75th | 72 | 06:58:39 | 02:20:24 | 06:51 |
92nd | Matthew King | FITSTUFF | Ultra Male Open | 31st | 76th | 41 | 06:58:58 | 02:20:43 | 06:52 |
93rd | Peter Brislen | Portsmouth Joggers Ultra Runners | Ultra Male Vet | 46th | 77th | 26 | 06:59:10 | 02:20:55 | 06:52 |
94th | Daniel Hess | Ultra Male Vet | 47th | 78th | 198 | 06:59:31 | 02:21:16 | 06:52 | |
95th | James Yeardley | Fareham Crusaders | Ultra Male Vet | 48th | 79th | 84 | 06:59:43 | 02:21:28 | 06:52 |
96th | Robert Clarke | Thames Hare & Hounds | Ultra Male Vet | 49th | 80th | 105 | 07:00:55 | 02:22:40 | 06:54 |
97th | William Swift | Race Mode Harriers | Ultra Male Open | 32nd | 81st | 124 | 07:01:34 | 02:23:19 | 06:54 |
98th | Zoe Woodham | Ultra Female Open | 7th | 17th | 240 | 07:01:42 | 02:23:27 | 06:54 | |
99th | Michael Sokolow | Vegan Runners | Ultra Male Vet | 50th | 82nd | 182 | 07:03:06 | 02:24:51 | 06:56 |
100th | James Cheesman | Blackwater Valley Runners | Ultra Male Vet | 51st | 83rd | 65 | 07:03:09 | 02:24:54 | 06:56 |
101st | Kevin Brady | Ultra Male Open | 33rd | 84th | 152 | 07:03:39 | 02:25:24 | 06:56 | |
102nd | Harry Knibb | Ultra Male Open | 34th | 85th | 163 | 07:05:06 | 02:26:51 | 06:58 | |
103rd | Matthew Ironside | Bishops Stortford RC | Ultra Male Open | 35th | 86th | 88 | 07:05:34 | 02:27:19 | 06:58 |
104th | Andy Ward | Itchen Spitfires Running Club | Ultra Male Vet | 52nd | 87th | 76 | 07:06:17 | 02:28:02 | 06:59 |
105th | Jonathan Inglesfield | Ultra Male Vet | 53rd | 88th | 99 | 07:07:21 | 02:29:06 | 07:00 | |
106th | Gareth Ludlow | Ultra Male Open | 36th | 89th | 134 | 07:07:30 | 02:29:15 | 07:00 | |
107th | Gary Jones | Bishops Stortford Running Club | Ultra Male Vet | 54th | 90th | 216 | 07:11:07 | 02:32:52 | 07:04 |
108th | Seadhna Wilson | Ultra Male Vet | 55th | 91st | 22 | 07:13:31 | 02:35:16 | 07:06 | |
109th | Brian Frost | Ultra Male Vet | 56th | 92nd | 277 | 07:15:29 | 02:37:14 | 07:08 | |
110th | Alan Pettitt | Horsham Joggers | Ultra Male Vet | 57th | 93rd | 170 | 07:15:31 | 02:37:16 | 07:08 |
111th | Dawn Elley | Ultra Female Open | 8th | 18th | 197 | 07:15:45 | 02:37:30 | 07:08 | |
112th | Victoria Wood | Ultra Female Open | 9th | 19th | 137 | 07:16:14 | 02:37:59 | 07:09 | |
113th | Clare Vinson | Clapham Pioneers | Ultra Female Open | 10th | 20th | 211 | 07:16:20 | 02:38:05 | 07:09 |
114th | Steve Smith | Blackwater Valley Runners | Ultra Male Vet | 58th | 94th | 125 | 07:16:45 | 02:38:30 | 07:09 |
115th | Jayne Rudolph | Ultra Female Vet | 11th | 21st | 52 | 07:17:58 | 02:39:43 | 07:10 | |
116th | Elizabeth Gatherer | Hart Road Runners | Ultra Female Open | 11th | 22nd | 143 | 07:18:59 | 02:40:44 | 07:11 |
117th | Roland Hunter | Ultra Male Vet | 59th | 95th | 117 | 07:19:17 | 02:41:02 | 07:12 | |
118th | Andrew Heaney | Ultra Male Vet | 60th | 96th | 18 | 07:22:12 | 02:43:57 | 07:14 | |
119th | Janine Moore | Ultra Female Vet | 12th | 23rd | 169 | 07:23:06 | 02:44:51 | 07:15 | |
120th | Dan Noraika | D3 Triathlon | Ultra Male Vet | 61st | 97th | 215 | 07:24:09 | 02:45:54 | 07:16 |
121st | Sam Rents | Ultra Male Open | 37th | 98th | 91 | 07:25:32 | 02:47:17 | 07:18 | |
122nd | Neil Watson | Ultra Male Open | 38th | 99th | 90 | 07:25:33 | 02:47:18 | 07:18 | |
123rd | Emma Harris | Ultra Female Vet | 13th | 24th | 109 | 07:29:26 | 02:51:11 | 07:22 | |
124th | Paul Gordon Wenham | Whitemania | Ultra Male Vet | 62nd | 100th | 158 | 07:30:15 | 02:52:00 | 07:22 |
125th | Andrew Stevens | Ultra Male Open | 39th | 101st | 87 | 07:32:08 | 02:53:53 | 07:24 | |
126th | Lina Johnson | Ultra Female Open | 12th | 25th | 194 | 07:33:07 | 02:54:52 | 07:25 | |
127th | Stuart Holmes | Fetch Everyone RC | Ultra Male Vet | 63rd | 102nd | 164 | 07:33:39 | 02:55:24 | 07:26 |
128th | Graeme Macmillan | Ultra Male Vet | 64th | 103rd | 212 | 07:36:25 | 02:58:10 | 07:28 | |
129th | Nigel Davidson | Phoenix Tri | Ultra Male Vet | 65th | 104th | 146 | 07:38:31 | 03:00:16 | 07:31 |
130th | Tammy Hill | Ultra Female Vet | 14th | 26th | 89 | 07:38:38 | 03:00:23 | 07:31 | |
131st | Hannah Humphris | Ultra Female Vet | 15th | 27th | 178 | 07:38:44 | 03:00:29 | 07:31 | |
132nd | Alex Lane | Ultra Male Vet | 66th | 105th | 64 | 07:38:49 | 03:00:34 | 07:31 | |
133rd | Richard Hewson | Elmbridge RRC | Ultra Male Vet | 67th | 106th | 206 | 07:40:08 | 03:01:53 | 07:32 |
134th | Arnold Yau | Ultra Male Vet | 68th | 107th | 156 | 07:41:04 | 03:02:49 | 07:33 | |
135th | Kevin Self | Team Saucy | Ultra Male Vet | 69th | 108th | 238 | 07:41:19 | 03:03:04 | 07:33 |
136th | John Mansfield | Ultra Male Open | 40th | 109th | 82 | 07:41:47 | 03:03:32 | 07:34 | |
137th | Anne Connell | FITSTUFF | Ultra Female Vet | 16th | 28th | 119 | 07:42:26 | 03:04:11 | 07:34 |
138th | Tracey Li | Ultra Female Open | 13th | 29th | 201 | 07:42:51 | 03:04:36 | 07:35 | |
139th | Timothy Haughton | ITRA Member no Club affiliation | Ultra Male Vet | 70th | 110th | 172 | 07:43:30 | 03:05:15 | 07:35 |
140th | Iain Thornhill | Ultra Male Vet | 71st | 111th | 256 | 07:44:45 | 03:06:30 | 07:37 | |
141st | Ari Leighton | Ultra Male Vet | 72nd | 112th | 80 | 07:45:24 | 03:07:09 | 07:37 | |
142nd | John Ashley | FLUIDE | Ultra Male Open | 41st | 113th | 140 | 07:45:38 | 03:07:23 | 07:38 |
143rd | George Berkeley | Ultra Male Open | 42nd | 114th | 245 | 07:46:12 | 03:07:57 | 07:38 | |
144th | Daniel Hookey | 26.2 RRC | Ultra Male Vet | 73rd | 115th | 120 | 07:46:13 | 03:07:58 | 07:38 |
145th | Marc Curtis | Ultra Male Vet | 74th | 116th | 210 | 07:46:17 | 03:08:02 | 07:38 | |
146th | Brian O Kane | Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club | Ultra Male Vet | 75th | 117th | 138 | 07:48:22 | 03:10:07 | 07:40 |
147th | Gary Stewart | Ultra Male Open | 43rd | 118th | 276 | 07:48:26 | 03:10:11 | 07:40 | |
148th | Amanda Waaler | Ultra Female Vet | 17th | 30th | 243 | 07:48:40 | 03:10:25 | 07:40 | |
149th | Jenny Davidson | Wadhurst Runners | Ultra Female Vet | 18th | 31st | 167 | 07:49:08 | 03:10:53 | 07:41 |
150th | Deena Jones | Ultra Female Vet | 19th | 32nd | 208 | 07:53:57 | 03:15:42 | 07:46 | |
151st | Gemma Read | FITSTUFF | Ultra Female Vet | 20th | 33rd | 252 | 07:54:40 | 03:16:25 | 07:46 |
152nd | Bridget Hopkins | Ultra Female Vet | 21st | 34th | 202 | 07:54:49 | 03:16:34 | 07:47 | |
153rd | Zoe Smith | Invicta east kent athletics club | Ultra Female Vet | 22nd | 35th | 203 | 07:55:10 | 03:16:55 | 07:47 |
154th | Paul Wheeler | Ultra Male Vet | 76th | 119th | 55 | 07:56:54 | 03:18:39 | 07:49 | |
=154th | Trudi Turner | Ultra Female Vet | 23rd | 36th | 177 | 07:56:54 | 03:18:39 | 07:49 | |
156th | Owen Mansfield | Ultra Male Open | 44th | 120th | 195 | 07:57:21 | 03:19:06 | 07:49 | |
157th | Jessom Atherton | Ultra Male Open | 45th | 121st | 278 | 08:01:12 | 03:22:57 | 07:53 | |
158th | Gary Craig | Hillingdon Triathletes | Ultra Male Vet | 77th | 122nd | 21 | 08:05:41 | 03:27:26 | 07:57 |
159th | Wendy Newnham | FITSTUFF | Ultra Female Vet | 24th | 37th | 79 | 08:05:51 | 03:27:36 | 07:57 |
160th | Craig Carey | Ultra Male Vet | 78th | 123rd | 214 | 08:06:31 | 03:28:16 | 07:58 | |
161st | Wendy Fitzpatrick | Aldershot, Farnham & District | Ultra Female Vet | 25th | 38th | 205 | 08:07:47 | 03:29:32 | 07:59 |
162nd | Andrew Mooney | Ultra Male Vet | 79th | 124th | 263 | 08:14:06 | 03:35:51 | 08:06 | |
163rd | Rachel Needham | Ultra Female Open | 14th | 39th | 12 | 08:14:16 | 03:36:01 | 08:06 | |
164th | Charles Spelina | Ultra Male Open | 46th | 125th | 11 | 08:14:18 | 03:36:03 | 08:06 | |
165th | Tom Leverett | Ultra Male Open | 47th | 126th | 265 | 08:15:33 | 03:37:18 | 08:07 | |
166th | Henrik Ahlstrom | Ultra Male Vet | 80th | 127th | 251 | 08:24:50 | 03:46:35 | 08:16 | |
167th | Christine Meek | Ealing Triathletes | Ultra Female Vet | 26th | 40th | 261 | 08:27:06 | 03:48:51 | 08:18 |
168th | Neil Tanner | Team Nuts | Ultra Male Vet | 81st | 128th | 237 | 08:27:29 | 03:49:14 | 08:19 |
169th | Jonathan Barclay | Ultra Male Open | 48th | 129th | 257 | 08:28:58 | 03:50:43 | 08:20 | |
170th | Duncan Woolsmith | Ultra Male Open | 49th | 130th | 262 | 08:31:45 | 03:53:30 | 08:23 | |
171st | Nicholas Grahame | Ultra Male Vet | 82nd | 131st | 269 | 08:32:14 | 03:53:59 | 08:23 | |
172nd | Sam Jones | Ultra Male Open | 50th | 132nd | 248 | 08:33:28 | 03:55:13 | 08:25 | |
173rd | Denise Fulton | Ultra Female Vet | 27th | 41st | 253 | 08:35:45 | 03:57:30 | 08:27 | |
174th | Brian Stokes | Ultra Male Vet | 83rd | 133rd | 165 | 08:36:42 | 03:58:27 | 08:28 | |
=174th | Alex Maguire | Ultra Male Vet | 83rd | 133rd | 166 | 08:36:42 | 03:58:27 | 08:28 | |
176th | Martyn Sharpe | Ultra Male Vet | 85th | 135th | 244 | 08:37:11 | 03:58:56 | 08:28 | |
177th | Matt King | Ultra Male Vet | 86th | 136th | 239 | 08:37:53 | 03:59:38 | 08:29 | |
178th | Tim Temple | Ultra Male Vet | 87th | 137th | 275 | 08:38:03 | 03:59:48 | 08:29 | |
179th | Donna Heenan | Ultra Female Vet | 28th | 42nd | 185 | 08:40:28 | 04:02:13 | 08:31 | |
180th | Katie Cotton | Ultra Female Vet | 29th | 43rd | 199 | 08:42:17 | 04:04:02 | 08:33 | |
181st | Nicki Randall | Reading Roadrunners | Ultra Female Vet | 30th | 44th | 2 | 08:44:30 | 04:06:15 | 08:35 |
182nd | Alex Ball | Portsmouth triathlits | Ultra Male Vet | 88th | 138th | 160 | 08:46:05 | 04:07:50 | 08:37 |
183rd | Anya Gardner | JLPT / Frimley Flyers | Ultra Female Vet | 31st | 45th | 154 | 08:50:05 | 04:11:50 | 08:41 |
184th | Chris Bradshaw | Ultra Male Vet | 89th | 139th | 241 | 08:51:56 | 04:13:41 | 08:43 | |
185th | Loo Blackman | RAW | Ultra Female Open | 15th | 46th | 259 | 08:54:09 | 04:15:54 | 08:45 |
186th | Marisa To | Ultra Female Open | 16th | 47th | 162 | 08:55:02 | 04:16:47 | 08:46 | |
187th | Martin Fisher | GB Ultras running club | Ultra Male Vet | 90th | 140th | 1 | 08:55:20 | 04:17:05 | 08:46 |
188th | Calum Watson | Ultra Male Vet | 91st | 141st | 250 | 08:55:30 | 04:17:15 | 08:46 | |
189th | Perry Wade | Ultra Male Vet | 92nd | 142nd | 145 | 08:58:40 | 04:20:25 | 08:49 | |
190th | Megumi Mizuno | RunTrough | Ultra Female Vet | 32nd | 48th | 135 | 08:59:03 | 04:20:48 | 08:50 |
191st | Rita Hilla | Ultra Female Open | 17th | 49th | 218 | 09:01:16 | 04:23:01 | 08:52 | |
192nd | Jacob Glasby | Ultra Male Vet | 93rd | 143rd | 242 | 09:01:54 | 04:23:39 | 08:53 | |
193rd | Dan Balchin | Ultra Male Open | 51st | 144th | 133 | 09:04:57 | 04:26:42 | 08:56 | |
194th | Darla Crispin | Ultra Female Vet | 33rd | 50th | 254 | 09:08:04 | 04:29:49 | 08:59 | |
195th | Robert Stuzer | Ultra Male Vet | 94th | 145th | 147 | 09:08:18 | 04:30:03 | 08:59 | |
196th | Bobbie Lawrence | Ultra Male Vet | 95th | 146th | 112 | 09:08:19 | 04:30:04 | 08:59 | |
197th | Charles Howes | Bad Boy Running | Ultra Male Open | 52nd | 147th | 192 | 09:08:49 | 04:30:34 | 08:59 |
198th | Michael Seaman | Ultra Male Vet | 96th | 148th | 200 | 09:08:54 | 04:30:39 | 08:59 | |
199th | Vanessa Edworthy | Ultra Female Vet | 34th | 51st | 255 | 09:09:07 | 04:30:52 | 09:00 | |
200th | Ricky Burgess | RAW Runners | Ultra Male Vet | 97th | 149th | 258 | 09:20:22 | 04:42:07 | 09:11 |
201st | Barbro Julin | Ealing Southall Middlesex AC | Ultra Female Vet | 35th | 52nd | 100 | 09:20:49 | 04:42:34 | 09:11 |
202nd | Alison Jones | Sandhurst Joggers | Ultra Female Vet | 36th | 53rd | 270 | 09:23:48 | 04:45:33 | 09:14 |
203rd | Andrea Hadfield | Sandhurst Joggers | Ultra Female Open | 18th | 54th | 271 | 09:24:11 | 04:45:56 | 09:14 |
204th | Diane Byrne | Alton Runners | Ultra Female Vet | 37th | 55th | 111 | 09:35:47 | 04:57:32 | 09:26 |
205th | Alastair Thompson | Ultra Male Open | 53rd | 150th | 213 | 09:38:39 | 05:00:24 | 09:29 | |
206th | Allan Robertson | Bad Boy Running Club | Ultra Male Vet | 98th | 151st | 267 | 09:57:55 | 05:19:40 | 09:48 |
207th | Ge Han | Ultra Female Open | 19th | 56th | 15 | 10:06:21 | 05:28:06 | 09:56 | |
208th | Zhen Li | CUKrun | Ultra Female Open | 20th | 57th | 115 | 10:07:12 | 05:28:57 | 09:57 |
Ret'd | Andrew Link | Property Sports Network | Ultra Male Vet | 207 | |||||
Ret'd | Jon Whiteman | Ultra Male Vet | 157 | ||||||
Ret'd | Susie Chan | Ultra Female Vet | 78 |