Pos'n | Name | Club | Team | Gender Pos'n | Bib | Time | Behind | Message |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
=1st | Daniel Roberts | Beachborough | 1st | 72 | ||||
=1st | Oliver Conway | Bicester Tri Juniors | 1st | 24 | ||||
=1st | Stephen Mott | 3 Counties Triathletes | 1st | 66 | ||||
=1st | Thomas Hutton | Team Bodyworks | 1st | 51 | ||||
=1st | Mark Yeoman | Viceroys | 1st | 86 | ||||
=1st | Trevor Batey | Smart121 | 1st | 16 | ||||
=1st | Brian Hosty | 1st | 45 | |||||
=1st | Martin Horner | E1081709 | 1st | 42 | ||||
=1st | Hannah Mitchell | MedwayTri | 1st | 65 | ||||
=1st | James Turner | Viceroys | 1st | 80 | ||||
=1st | James Alex Dunning | Viceroys | 1st | 28 | ||||
=1st | Laura Addie | Viceroys | 1st | 13 | ||||
=1st | Lucy Hoseason | Viceroys | 1st | 43 | ||||
=1st | Malcolm Simpson | Viceroys | 1st | 76 | ||||
=1st | Scott Forsyth | Viceroys | 1st | 37 | ||||
=1st | Samir Kadem | Clapham Chasers | 1st | 53 | ||||
=1st | Chris Williams | Viceroys | 1st | 83 | ||||
=1st | Mike Crowson | Viceroys | 1st | 54 | ||||
=1st | Mike Essex | Viceroys | 1st | 30 | ||||
=1st | Stephen Lamacraft | 1st | 56 | |||||
=1st | Martin Rogers | Burnham on sea swim and sports academy | 1st | 73 | ||||
=1st | James Mitchell | Viceroys | 1st | 64 | ||||
=1st | Andrew Hoseason | Viceroys | 1st | 44 | ||||
=1st | Nick Lees | Tri2O Triathlon Club | 1st | 57 | ||||
=1st | Matthew Evans | 1st | 31 | |||||
=1st | Alex Evans | Chapel Tri | 1st | 32 | ||||
=1st | Olivier Salmon | Berkshire Tri Squad | 1st | 75 | ||||
=1st | Celia Miall | WEST COUNTRY TRIATHLETES | 1st | 62 | ||||
=1st | Sarah Hyatt | 3 Counties Triathletes | 1st | 52 | ||||
=1st | Martin Blackwell | colchester Harriers | 1st | 18 | ||||
=1st | Alex Quinn | Tri-Henley | 1st | 70 | ||||
=1st | Bart Finley | North Cotswold Tri and Run | 1st | 35 | ||||
=1st | Nick Malone | 1st | 59 | |||||
=1st | Chris Mitchell | Viceroys | 1st | 63 | ||||
=1st | Charlotte Rogers | Burnham on sea swim and sports academy | 1st | 74 | ||||
=1st | Max Woods | 3 Counties Triathletes | 1st | 85 | ||||
=1st | Ben Bell | 1st | 17 | |||||
=1st | Matt Sinnott | 1st | 77 | |||||
=1st | Simon Bowles | 1st | 21 | |||||
=1st | Gina Curwen | Viceroys | 1st | 25 | ||||
=1st | Steve Faulkner | 1st | 33 | |||||
=1st | Marcus Tezcan | 1st | 79 | |||||
=1st | Nick Christian | Viceroys | 1st | 23 | ||||
=1st | Madeleine McGuigan | Crystal Palace Triathletes | 1st | 61 | ||||
=1st | Nathan Fauls-Adams | 1st | 34 | |||||
=1st | Laurence Flavell | Viceroys | 1st | 36 | ||||
=1st | Bethan Howells | 1st | 48 | |||||
=1st | Alan Howells | Tri2O Triathlon Club | 1st | 47 | ||||
=1st | Iain Gill | Viceroys | 1st | 38 | ||||
=1st | Laurie A Avadis | Viceroys | 1st | 14 | ||||
=1st | Sophie Howard | Evolution Triathlon Club | 1st | 46 | ||||
=1st | James Longvill | Trihenley | 1st | 58 | ||||
=1st | Geza Bocsak | Viceroys | 1st | 19 | ||||
=1st | Steven Quinn | 1st | 71 | |||||
=1st | Lydia Wallis | 1st | 81 | |||||
=1st | Paul Greeves | 1st | 40 | |||||
=1st | Geoff Newman | 1st | 68 | |||||
=1st | William Hutchins | 1st | 50 | |||||
=1st | Paul Weald | 1st | 82 | |||||
=1st | Natalie Nurock | Viceroys | 1st | 69 | ||||
NC | Diogo Marques | 60 | Short swim | |||||
=1st | Gary Emanuel | Viceroys | 1st | 29 | ||||
=1st | Hannah Bower | 1st | 20 | |||||
=1st | Ben Branson | 1st | 22 | |||||
=1st | Stephen Barry | Viceroys | 1st | 15 | ||||
=1st | Helen Sucksmith | 1st | 78 | |||||
=1st | Paul Gittings | Tri20 Triathlon Club | 1st | 39 | ||||
Ret'd | Manan Kumar | 55 | Swim/Bike only |