Pos'n | Name | Club | Gender | Gender Pos'n | Bib | Time | Behind | Message | Swim | T1 | Run to Field | Run Lap 1 | Run Lap 2 | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Aoife Hendley | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 1st | 23 | 12:17 | 03:18 03:18 | 00:27 03:45 | 00:30 04:15 | 02:42 06:57 | 02:47 09:44 | 02:33 12:17 | |||
2nd | Mollie Davis | 2nd | 21 | 12:32 | 00:15 | 04:10 04:10 | 00:21 04:31 | 00:30 05:01 | 02:30 07:31 | 02:36 10:07 | 02:25 12:32 | |||
3rd | Evie Bramall | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 3rd | 24 | 12:34 | 00:17 | 04:14 04:14 | 00:33 04:47 | 00:29 05:16 | 02:27 07:43 | 02:29 10:12 | 02:22 12:34 | ||
4th | Isaac McColm | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 1st | 35 | 13:03 | 00:46 | 04:22 04:22 | 00:23 04:45 | 00:31 05:16 | 02:40 07:56 | 02:36 10:32 | 02:31 13:03 | ||
5th | Jasper Broome | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 2nd | 34 | 13:04 | 00:47 | 04:11 04:11 | 00:30 04:41 | 00:33 05:14 | 02:42 07:56 | 02:39 10:35 | 02:29 13:04 | ||
6th | Edward Styles | Bicester Triathlon Club | 3rd | 49 | 13:17 | 01:00 | 04:50 04:50 | 00:28 05:18 | 00:32 05:50 | 02:30 08:20 | 02:35 10:55 | 02:22 13:17 | ||
7th | Lewis Claydon-Folley | Beachborough Triathlon Club | 4th | 31 | 13:21 | 01:04 | 04:37 04:37 | 00:23 05:00 | 00:30 05:30 | 02:37 08:07 | 02:41 10:48 | 02:33 13:21 | ||
8th | Jayden Cove | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 5th | 33 | 13:34 | 01:17 | 04:28 04:28 | 00:40 05:08 | 00:28 05:36 | 02:36 08:12 | 02:37 10:49 | 02:45 13:34 | ||
9th | Isla Sanders | 4th | 26 | 13:39 | 01:22 | 04:17 04:17 | 00:36 04:53 | 00:29 05:22 | 02:41 08:03 | 02:52 10:55 | 02:44 13:39 | |||
10th | Theo Hoath | 6th | 38 | 14:08 | 01:51 | 04:54 04:54 | 00:36 05:30 | 00:31 06:01 | 02:43 08:44 | 02:41 11:25 | 02:43 14:08 | |||
11th | Rory Matthews | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 7th | 42 | 14:10 | 01:53 | 04:48 04:48 | 00:30 05:18 | 00:29 05:47 | 02:39 08:26 | 02:54 11:20 | 02:50 14:10 | ||
12th | Daragh Cassidy | Bicester Triathlon Club | 8th | 46 | 14:17 | 02:00 | Chip Failed | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | |
13th | Ben Phillips | 9th | 47 | 14:25 | 02:08 | 04:52 04:52 | 00:34 05:26 | 00:32 05:58 | 02:52 08:50 | 02:57 11:47 | 02:38 14:25 | |||
14th | Jasper Jenkinson | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 10th | 36 | 14:30 | 02:13 | 04:43 04:43 | 00:25 05:08 | - - | 03:23 08:31 | 02:59 11:30 | 03:00 14:30 | ||
15th | Douglas Charles | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 11th | 44 | 14:40 | 02:23 | 05:19 05:19 | 00:40 05:59 | 00:32 06:31 | 02:42 09:13 | 02:50 12:03 | 02:37 14:40 | ||
16th | Livvy Riggs | Synergie Coaching | 5th | 28 | 14:50 | 02:33 | 05:04 05:04 | 00:25 05:29 | 00:34 06:03 | 02:56 08:59 | 03:00 11:59 | 02:51 14:50 | ||
17th | Isaac Jennings | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 12th | 40 | 14:51 | 02:34 | 04:53 04:53 | 00:31 05:24 | 00:32 05:56 | 03:00 08:56 | 03:03 11:59 | 02:52 14:51 | ||
18th | Sophie Jacobs | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 6th | 27 | 15:18 | 03:01 | 04:20 04:20 | 00:41 05:01 | 00:28 05:29 | 03:12 08:41 | 03:12 11:53 | 03:25 15:18 | ||
19th | Jennifer Wood | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 7th | 30 | 15:42 | 03:25 | Missed 1 Run Lap - Penalty added | 05:10 05:10 | 00:38 05:48 | 00:31 06:19 | 03:00 09:19 | - - | 03:13 12:32 | |
20th | Lola Mitcham | Reading Rascals | 8th | 22 | 15:43 | 03:26 | 04:59 04:59 | 00:25 05:24 | 00:35 05:59 | 03:10 09:09 | 03:16 12:25 | 03:18 15:43 | ||
21st | Camille Marcade | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 9th | 25 | 15:58 | 03:41 | 04:36 04:36 | 00:36 05:12 | 00:40 05:52 | 03:28 09:20 | 03:25 12:45 | 03:13 15:58 | ||
22nd | Corden Eccleston | 13th | 41 | 15:59 | 03:42 | 06:25 06:25 | 00:40 07:05 | 00:36 07:41 | 02:55 10:36 | 02:45 13:21 | 02:38 15:59 | |||
=22nd | Joe Tourell | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 13th | 43 | 15:59 | 03:42 | Missed 1 Run Lap - Penalty Added | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | |
24th | Stanley Kersey | Beachborough Triathlon Club | 15th | 45 | 16:00 | 03:43 | 05:06 05:06 | 00:53 05:59 | 00:37 06:36 | 03:09 09:45 | 03:19 13:04 | 02:56 16:00 | ||
25th | Claudia Higham | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 10th | 29 | 16:29 | 04:12 | 05:09 05:09 | 00:32 05:41 | 00:37 06:18 | 03:17 09:35 | 03:36 13:11 | 03:18 16:29 | ||
26th | Patrick Skipwith | 16th | 37 | 16:45 | 04:28 | 05:10 05:10 | 00:41 05:51 | 00:38 06:29 | 03:24 09:53 | 03:42 13:35 | 03:10 16:45 | |||
27th | Andrew Nokes | Portsmouth Triathletes | 17th | 48 | 19:18 | 07:01 | 06:44 06:44 | 00:45 07:29 | 00:34 08:03 | 03:45 11:48 | 04:00 15:48 | 03:30 19:18 | ||
28th | Reuben Kuijten | Team Kennet | 18th | 50 | 19:42 | 07:25 | 07:59 07:59 | 00:39 08:38 | 00:38 09:16 | 03:29 12:45 | 03:32 16:17 | 03:25 19:42 | ||
29th | Monty Shaptch-Clarke | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 19th | 118 | 20:09 | 07:52 | 06:57 06:57 | 00:57 07:54 | 00:55 08:49 | 03:43 12:32 | 03:51 16:23 | 03:46 20:09 |