Pos'n | Name | Club | Gender | Gender Pos'n | Bib | Time | Behind | Message | Swim | T1 | Run to Field | Run Lap 1 | Run Lap 2 | Run Lap 3 | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ruben Price | 1st | 96 | 14:37 | 05:10 05:10 | 00:31 05:41 | 00:22 06:03 | 02:08 08:11 | 02:09 10:20 | 02:12 12:32 | 02:05 14:37 | ||||
2nd | Oscar Reynolds | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 2nd | 98 | 14:42 | 00:05 | 05:16 05:16 | 00:24 05:40 | 00:24 06:04 | 02:07 08:11 | 02:12 10:23 | 02:12 12:35 | 02:07 14:42 | ||
3rd | Thomas Jennings | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 3rd | 97 | 14:47 | 00:10 | 04:46 04:46 | 00:31 05:17 | 00:25 05:42 | 02:19 08:01 | 02:18 10:19 | 02:18 12:37 | 02:10 14:47 | ||
4th | Thomas Roberts | Beachborough Triathlon Club | 4th | 95 | 15:06 | 00:29 | 05:06 05:06 | 00:24 05:30 | 00:26 05:56 | 02:14 08:10 | 02:16 10:26 | 02:21 12:47 | 02:19 15:06 | ||
5th | Ethan Skipwith | 5th | 94 | 15:39 | 01:02 | 05:18 05:18 | 00:33 05:51 | 00:25 06:16 | 02:18 08:34 | 02:22 10:56 | 02:24 13:20 | 02:19 15:39 | |||
6th | Stanley Phillips | Arete Coaching | 6th | 93 | 15:43 | 01:06 | 05:27 05:27 | 00:30 05:57 | 00:28 06:25 | 02:21 08:46 | 02:20 11:06 | 02:21 13:27 | 02:16 15:43 | ||
7th | Monty Salmon | 7th | 78 | 15:44 | 01:07 | 05:18 05:18 | 00:28 05:46 | 00:28 06:14 | 02:23 08:37 | 02:24 11:01 | 02:22 13:23 | 02:21 15:44 | |||
8th | Betsy North | Meoncross Coastal Tri Stars | 1st | 63 | 16:02 | 01:25 | 05:02 05:02 | 00:22 05:24 | 00:28 05:52 | 02:29 08:21 | 02:33 10:54 | 02:36 13:30 | 02:32 16:02 | ||
9th | Charlotte Hall | Beachborough Triathlon Club | 2nd | 64 | 16:12 | 01:35 | 05:17 05:17 | 00:25 05:42 | 00:26 06:08 | 02:25 08:33 | 02:31 11:04 | 02:36 13:40 | 02:32 16:12 | ||
10th | Sebastian Murray | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 8th | 92 | 16:16 | 01:39 | 05:42 05:42 | 00:31 06:13 | 00:24 06:37 | 02:28 09:05 | 02:25 11:30 | 02:24 13:54 | 02:22 16:16 | ||
11th | Thomas Styles | Bicester Triathlon Club | 9th | 91 | 16:18 | 01:41 | 05:39 05:39 | 00:26 06:05 | 00:26 06:31 | 02:21 08:52 | 02:28 11:20 | 02:32 13:52 | 02:26 16:18 | ||
12th | Penny Worthy | Meoncross Coastal Tri Stars | 3rd | 72 | 16:31 | 01:54 | 05:17 05:17 | 00:29 05:46 | 00:29 06:15 | 02:30 08:45 | 02:36 11:21 | 02:39 14:00 | 02:31 16:31 | ||
13th | Florence Salmon | 4th | 66 | 16:40 | 02:03 | 05:35 05:35 | 00:26 06:01 | 00:27 06:28 | 02:25 08:53 | 02:35 11:28 | 02:38 14:06 | 02:34 16:40 | |||
14th | Martin Carbajosa Carballo | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 10th | 81 | 16:43 | 02:06 | 05:52 05:52 | 00:30 06:22 | 00:28 06:50 | 02:27 09:17 | 02:30 11:47 | 02:32 14:19 | 02:24 16:43 | ||
15th | Ethan Kuijten | Team Kennet | 11th | 86 | 16:46 | 02:09 | 06:01 06:01 | 00:30 06:31 | 00:26 06:57 | 02:27 09:24 | 02:30 11:54 | 02:33 14:27 | 02:19 16:46 | ||
16th | Hannah Campbell | Beachborough Triathlon Club | 5th | 62 | 17:01 | 02:24 | 05:40 05:40 | 00:24 06:04 | 00:28 06:32 | 02:35 09:07 | 02:42 11:49 | 02:40 14:29 | 02:32 17:01 | ||
17th | Katie Webb | Team Milton keynes | 6th | 70 | 17:08 | 02:31 | Swim Penalty Added | 05:51 05:51 | 00:26 06:17 | 00:26 06:43 | 02:29 09:12 | 02:29 11:41 | 02:28 14:09 | 02:19 16:28 | |
18th | Jarryd Claydon-Folley | Beachborough Triathlon Club | 12th | 87 | 17:13 | 02:36 | 05:30 05:30 | 00:22 05:52 | 00:28 06:20 | 02:38 08:58 | 02:45 11:43 | 02:49 14:32 | 02:41 17:13 | ||
19th | Samuel Marcade | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 13th | 74 | 17:22 | 02:45 | 06:42 06:42 | 00:37 07:19 | 00:27 07:46 | 02:24 10:10 | 02:25 12:35 | 02:26 15:01 | 02:21 17:22 | ||
20th | Trinity Clement | Perform Academy Tristars | 7th | 61 | 17:27 | 02:50 | 05:21 05:21 | 00:39 06:00 | 00:31 06:31 | 02:43 09:14 | 02:45 11:59 | 02:47 14:46 | 02:41 17:27 | ||
=20th | Jasper Graham-Evans | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 14th | 76 | 17:27 | 02:50 | 05:58 05:58 | 00:35 06:33 | 00:28 07:01 | 02:30 09:31 | 02:38 12:09 | 02:40 14:49 | 02:38 17:27 | ||
22nd | Oliver Shears | 15th | 85 | 17:33 | 02:56 | 06:09 06:09 | 00:28 06:37 | 00:27 07:04 | 02:30 09:34 | 02:37 12:11 | 02:43 14:54 | 02:39 17:33 | |||
23rd | Frazer Waghorn | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 16th | 89 | 18:00 | 03:23 | 06:14 06:14 | 00:26 06:40 | 00:28 07:08 | 02:45 09:53 | 02:44 12:37 | 02:50 15:27 | 02:33 18:00 | ||
24th | James Spencer | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 17th | 90 | 18:03 | 03:26 | 06:58 06:58 | 00:26 07:24 | 00:30 07:54 | 02:27 10:21 | 02:35 12:56 | 02:39 15:35 | 02:28 18:03 | ||
25th | Kali Ruffell-Moreira | 8th | 58 | 18:05 | 03:28 | 05:26 05:26 | 00:30 05:56 | 00:34 06:30 | 02:57 09:27 | 02:55 12:22 | 02:56 15:18 | 02:47 18:05 | |||
=25th | Adam Perry | Southampton Triathlon Club | 18th | 83 | 18:05 | 03:28 | 06:28 06:28 | 00:49 07:17 | 00:29 07:46 | 02:30 10:16 | 02:40 12:56 | 02:41 15:37 | 02:28 18:05 | ||
27th | Lauren Webb | Team Milton keynes | 9th | 71 | 18:09 | 03:32 | Swim Penalty Added | 05:56 05:56 | 00:36 06:32 | 00:26 06:58 | 02:31 09:29 | 02:38 12:07 | 02:51 14:58 | 02:26 17:24 | |
28th | Sam King | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 19th | 75 | 18:21 | 03:44 | 06:12 06:12 | 00:37 06:49 | 00:29 07:18 | 02:44 10:02 | 02:45 12:47 | 02:52 15:39 | 02:42 18:21 | ||
29th | Sam Wilkinson | 20th | 84 | 18:26 | 03:49 | CF | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | ||
30th | Zachary Stantiall | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 21st | 79 | 18:29 | 03:52 | 05:54 05:54 | 00:33 06:27 | 00:30 06:57 | 02:58 09:55 | 03:00 12:55 | 02:53 15:48 | 02:41 18:29 | ||
31st | Sophie Lane | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 10th | 53 | 18:34 | 03:57 | 06:09 06:09 | 00:35 06:44 | 00:32 07:16 | 02:55 10:11 | 02:55 13:06 | 02:50 15:56 | 02:38 18:34 | ||
=31st | Katie Bunn | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 10th | 67 | 18:34 | 03:57 | 06:52 06:52 | 00:25 07:17 | 00:29 07:46 | 02:34 10:20 | 02:45 13:05 | 02:50 15:55 | 02:39 18:34 | ||
33rd | Isabelle Gregg | Team Milton keynes | 12th | 59 | 18:50 | 04:13 | 06:25 06:25 | 00:36 07:01 | 00:32 07:33 | 02:51 10:24 | 02:52 13:16 | 02:54 16:10 | 02:40 18:50 | ||
34th | Katie Lennox | Team Milton keynes | 13th | 65 | 19:00 | 04:23 | 05:58 05:58 | 00:47 06:45 | 00:29 07:14 | 02:52 10:06 | 02:49 12:55 | 03:07 16:02 | 02:58 19:00 | ||
35th | Zofia Conway | Bicester Triathlon Club | 14th | 60 | 19:09 | 04:32 | 05:28 05:28 | 00:28 05:56 | 00:37 06:33 | 03:04 09:37 | 03:11 12:48 | 03:14 16:02 | 03:07 19:09 | ||
36th | Alex Elderfield | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 22nd | 80 | 19:50 | 05:13 | CF | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | |
37th | Oliver Johnson | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 23rd | 116 | 19:53 | 05:16 | 08:00 08:00 | 00:27 08:27 | 00:30 08:57 | 02:46 11:43 | 02:46 14:29 | 02:48 17:17 | 02:36 19:53 | ||
38th | William Dickinson | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 24th | 73 | 19:56 | 05:19 | 08:12 08:12 | 00:30 08:42 | 00:30 09:12 | 02:57 12:09 | 02:36 14:45 | 02:41 17:26 | 02:30 19:56 | ||
39th | Alexandra Dickinson | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 15th | 56 | 20:05 | 05:28 | 07:15 07:15 | 00:42 07:57 | 00:29 08:26 | 02:51 11:17 | 03:00 14:17 | 02:58 17:15 | 02:50 20:05 | ||
40th | Ben Carr | 25th | 77 | 20:10 | 05:33 | 06:39 06:39 | 00:59 07:38 | 00:31 08:09 | 03:04 11:13 | 03:19 14:32 | 03:05 17:37 | 02:33 20:10 | |||
41st | Phoebe Heng | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 16th | 57 | 20:22 | 05:45 | 06:42 06:42 | 00:41 07:23 | 00:35 07:58 | 03:07 11:05 | 03:10 14:15 | 03:11 17:26 | 02:56 20:22 | ||
42nd | Jack Potter | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 26th | 82 | 20:50 | 06:13 | 07:22 07:22 | 01:07 08:29 | 00:29 08:58 | 03:01 11:59 | 03:06 15:05 | 02:59 18:04 | 02:46 20:50 | ||
43rd | Matilda Charles | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 17th | 54 | 21:44 | 07:07 | 07:53 07:53 | 00:36 08:29 | 00:30 08:59 | 03:04 12:03 | 03:19 15:22 | 03:16 18:38 | 03:06 21:44 | ||
44th | Lyla Harrison | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 18th | 55 | 22:22 | 07:45 | 08:18 08:18 | 00:56 09:14 | 00:29 09:43 | 03:01 12:44 | 03:10 15:54 | 03:13 19:07 | 03:15 22:22 | ||
45th | Laura Speirs | 19th | 68 | 22:28 | 07:51 | 07:56 07:56 | 00:36 08:32 | 00:35 09:07 | 03:16 12:23 | 03:26 15:49 | 03:29 19:18 | 03:10 22:28 | |||
46th | George Beeching | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 27th | 88 | 23:08 | 08:31 | 09:19 09:19 | 00:52 10:11 | 00:29 10:40 | 03:21 14:01 | 03:09 17:10 | 03:06 20:16 | 02:52 23:08 | ||
47th | Bethany Tourell | 20th | 52 | 23:31 | 08:54 | 06:37 06:37 | 00:38 07:15 | 00:34 07:49 | 03:45 11:34 | 04:07 15:41 | 03:57 19:38 | 03:53 23:31 | |||
48th | Amelia Johnson | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 21st | 117 | 25:49 | 11:12 | 07:52 07:52 | 00:36 08:28 | 00:37 09:05 | 04:25 13:30 | 03:52 17:22 | 04:20 21:42 | 04:07 25:49 | ||
49th | Jessica Perry | 22nd | 69 | 26:44 | 12:07 | 09:55 09:55 | 01:01 10:56 | 00:34 11:30 | 03:28 14:58 | 04:04 19:02 | 04:08 23:10 | 03:34 26:44 |