Rivers Wood SOG

Saturday 17th April

Check back in case of withdrawals

Sign In to Sign Up

Check back in case of withdrawals

Click here to sign up and enter. If you have already entered click here to view and, if necessary, amend your entry.

Entered: 129 of 130
Car:69 of 70

Tell us what you think of the racesignup service

Courses

Blue
Entry limit: 60
Entered: 54

Green
Entry limit: 60
Entered: 59

Orange
Entry limit: 25
Entered: 10

Yellow
Entry limit: 15
Entered: 6

Location
Entry Fees
Senior: £5.00
Senior Chip hire: £1.00
Junior: £2.50
Junior Chip hire: £0.50

Juniors are under 21 on 31st December.

Race Information
Start List
or
Blue Start time Transport Club
Steve Bailey 11:00 - 11:14 Car SN
Joe Barrett 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Benjamin Brooker 11:00 - 11:14 Car SO
Rob Burridge 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Nigel Bush 11:00 - 11:14 Passenger MV
Judith Carder 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger SO
Tim Carder 10:45 - 10:59 Car SO
Nick Care 10:30 - 10:44 Car SO
Anna Chapman 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Peter Chapman 11:00 - 11:14 Passenger SO
Andy Clark 10:00 - 10:14 Passenger SO
John Dasey 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Simon Deeks 10:45 - 10:59 Car SAX
Ian Ditchfield 11:00 - 11:14 Passenger SO
Andrew Evans 10:30 - 10:44 Car DFOK
Garry Greenstreet 10:45 - 10:59 Car SO
Joel Hallberg 11:00 - 11:14 Car Not listed
Andrew Hannaford 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Scarlet Heap 11:00 - 11:14 Passenger SO
Stanley Heap 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger SO
Tommy Heap 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger SO
Will Heap 11:00 - 11:14 Car SO
Freddie Holman 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SO
Chris Hooker 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Amy Hulley 10:15 - 10:29 Passenger SO
Tim Hulley 10:15 - 10:29 Passenger SO
Steve Jarvis 11:00 - 11:14 Car SO
Nikolay Kolev 10:15 - 10:29 Passenger SLOW
Jane Lambert 10:30 - 10:44 Car SO
Rob Leathley 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Gethyn Lewis 10:30 - 10:44 Car SO
Guy Lidbury 10:45 - 10:59 Car HAVOC
David Marsh 10:30 - 10:44 Car SO
Euan Marsh 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SO
Liam Marsh 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Keith Masson 10:30 - 10:44 Car MV
Barry McElearney 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger SO
Michael Merritt 11:00 - 11:14 Bike/foot SO
Andrew Parkinson 10:30 - 10:44 Car SO
Cameron Pattenden 10:45 - 10:59 Car SO
Stefan Peykov 10:00 - 10:14 Passenger SLOW
Troy Southall 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger SO
Peter Stubberfield 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Emils Ummers 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SO
Alan Velecky 11:00 - 11:14 Car SO
Darren Warner-Swann 10:00 - 10:14 Car SOC
Paul Wilson 10:00 - 10:14 Passenger SO
Bunty Wood 10:15 - 10:29 Passenger Not listed
Eti Wood 10:15 - 10:29 Passenger Not listed
Jem Wood 10:15 - 10:29 Passenger Not listed
John Wood 10:30 - 10:44 Car Not listed
Tamasine Wood 10:15 - 10:29 Passenger Not listed
Alan Yule 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger SO
James Yule 11:00 - 11:14 Bike/foot SO
Green Start time Transport Club
Bill Alexander 10:45 - 10:59 Car Not listed
Karen Ashworth 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Amanda Bailey 11:00 - 11:14 Passenger SN
Alice Bennett 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SO
Jasmine Bennett 10:30 - 10:44 Car SO
Sarah Blundell 11:00 - 11:14 Car DFOK
Simon Bowes 11:00 - 11:14 Passenger SO
Richard Broadbridge 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger SO
Sarah Burridge 10:15 - 10:29 Passenger SO
Ben Chapman 10:00 - 10:14 Passenger SO
Nadine Clark 10:00 - 10:14 Passenger SO
Rachel Collins 11:00 - 11:14 Passenger DFOK
Gabriel Cradden 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger Not listed
Dave Cumins 11:00 - 11:14 Car SO
Douglas Deeks 10:45 - 10:59 Car SAX
Peter Dudman 10:30 - 10:44 Car SO
Mike Elliot 10:15 - 10:29 Car MV
George Engelhardt 10:00 - 10:14 Car MV
Brian Farhall 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Mo Fitzpatrick 10:15 - 10:29 Bike/foot SO
Edward Forman 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Sue Gallagher 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Di Goodwin 11:00 - 11:14 Passenger SWOC
Simon Greenwood 10:15 - 10:29 Car SAX
Sue Hands 10:45 - 10:59 Car WIM
Barry Hatton 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Clive Hawkes 11:00 - 11:14 Car SO
Nick Hockey 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Richard Hocking 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Bridget Hooper 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Linda Hulley 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Christine Jepson 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Brian Johnson 11:00 - 11:14 Car WIM
Ken Lawton 10:30 - 10:44 Car SO
Claire Leitch 10:45 - 10:59 Car SO
Lorna Lindfield 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Patrick Maher 10:45 - 10:59 Car SO
Penny Marsh 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SO
Catriona Marshall 10:45 - 10:59 Car Not listed
Nicky Masson 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger MV
Chris McDonald 10:15 - 10:29 Car MV
John Morris 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Keith Parkes 11:00 - 11:14 Car DFOK
John Pittam 10:15 - 10:29 Car SO
Beryl Pring 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SAX
Roger Pring 10:45 - 10:59 Car SAX
Mike Ralph 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Ruth Rhodes 11:00 - 11:14 Car SO
Einar Solgaard 10:30 - 10:44 Car SO
Kathleen Southall 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger SO
Stephen Southall 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger SO
Di Turner 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SO
Kate Turner 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger SO
Leianne Upton 10:45 - 10:59 Car MV
Andy Ward 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SO
Johanna Warner-Swann 10:00 - 10:14 Passenger SO
Jules Wheeler 10:30 - 10:44 Bike/foot SO
Nikolay Yanev 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SLOW
Nicola Yule 10:00 - 10:14 Bike/foot SO
Orange Start time Transport Club
Ayla Bowes 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SO
Cosmo Culley 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Denzel Culley 10:00 - 10:14 Car SO
Kieran Fitzpatrick 10:15 - 10:29 Bike/foot SO
Ian Goodwin 11:00 - 11:14 Car SO
Kit Lambrou 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SOC
Sarah Lowe 10:00 - 10:14 Car Not listed
Charlie Maule-Lidbury 10:45 - 10:59 Passenger HAVOC
Gaius Sampson 10:00 - 10:14 Passenger SO
Vikki Sampson 10:00 - 10:14 Passenger SO
Yellow Start time Transport Club
Max Barnard 10:00 - 10:14 Passenger SO
Sophia Bowes 10:30 - 10:44 Passenger SO
Emma Chapman 11:00 - 11:14 Passenger SO
Lois Lambrou 11:00 - 11:14 Passenger Not listed
Loren Leathley 11:00 - 11:14 Passenger Not listed
Hugo Maule-Lidbury 10:15 - 10:29 Passenger HAVOC