Course Pos'n | Name | Course | Class | Class Pos'n | Gender Pos'n | Bib | Time | Message |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entered | Marcus Aherne | Family Ticket | ||||||
Entered | Brendan Andrew | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Richard Andrews | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Liz Bailey | Family Ticket | ||||||
Entered | James Bakes | Family Ticket | ||||||
Entered | Keiran Ball | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Shaun Barry | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Lisa Barton | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Monty Bastian-Randall | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Jessica Beach | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Fabian Birch | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Gemma Blakemore | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Jade Bower | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Charlie Briant | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Emma Burrows | Family Ticket | ||||||
Entered | Vicky Bush | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Sarah Carter | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Tiffany Carter | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Cameron Charles | 10km | ||||||
Entered | David Colliss | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Hayley Cooke | Family Ticket | ||||||
Entered | Noah Cooper-Bennett | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Rebecca Daddow | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | David Daniels | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Steven Denyer | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Charlotte Dixon | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Matt Dolan | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Oliver Dolbear | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Vicky Donnelly | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Matt Dubber | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Marc Ebanks | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Tom Edgeller | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Jonathan Edwards | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Robert Faulkner | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Agate Ferguson | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Vicki Fisher | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Mark George | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Andrew Hadley | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Kevin Hawthorne | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Lisa Hawthorne | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Stuart Honeysett | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Sam Humphreys | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Nat Jarrett | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Gemma Jones | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Amber Kingston | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Andrew Kingston | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Scarlett Kingston | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Richard Kirby | 10km | ||||||
Entered | De Wet Kruger | Family Ticket | ||||||
Entered | Suraj Kumar | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Finn Le Page | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Helen Le Page | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Owen Le Page | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Zack Lineham | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Andy Martin | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Cal Matthews | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Craig Matthews | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Dave Mcdonald | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Geraldine McLeod | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Laura Mead | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Becky Medlicott | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Max Meek | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Carla Meenehan | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Cormac Meenehan | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Emer Meenehan | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Fergus Meenehan | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Katrina Mitchell | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Alison Moore | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Harry Morgan | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Beth Mulcaster | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Max Mulcaster | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Sue Mulcaster | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Katie Mulkern | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Chris Newman | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Rachel Norman | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Charlie Norton | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Jo Oliver | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Philip Owens | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Miss Mary Park | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Kelan Pascoe | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Jessica Paton | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Anastasiia Paukova | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Adam Pearson | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Tamsin Pearson | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Owen Piper | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Brooke Pullen | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Dan Randall | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Jon Reed | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Nathaniel Reed | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Theo Reed | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Jordan Reynolds | 10km | ||||||
Entered | David James Roberts | Family Ticket | ||||||
Entered | Nicola Roberts | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Sarah Robinson | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Jason Russell | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Aoife Ryan | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Karen Sinclair | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Olivia Smith | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Rosie Smith | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Vicky Soden | Family Ticket | ||||||
Entered | Anastasia Sousanoglou | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Clare Symonds | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Gary Taylor | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Helen Toon | Family Ticket | ||||||
Entered | Alexander Tough | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Josh Tumelty | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Benjamin Tyas | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Rowan Tyas | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Alex Westerman | 10km | ||||||
Entered | Benjamin White | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Darran White | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Olivia White | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Lucy Whitear | 6.6km | ||||||
Entered | Michael Witte pullen | Kids Race - 3.3K | ||||||
Entered | Adalyn Zarb | Kids Race - 3.3K |