Event Dashboard
Class Results
M10
M12
M14
M16
M18E
M20E
M21E
Men Open
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
M80
M85
M90
W10
W12
W14
W16
W18E
W20E
W21E
Women Open
W35
W40
W45
W50
W55
W60
W65
W70
W75
W80
W85
Novice Junior
Novice Adult
Course Results
Course 1
Course 2
Course 3
Course 4
Course 5
Course 6
Course 7
Course 8
Course 9
Course 10
Course 11
Course 12
Course 13
Course 14
Course 15
Club Results
3ROC (7 of 7)
AIRE (32 of 32)
Ajax (6 of 6)
Alfta (1 of 1)
ARCTIC (2 of 2)
AROS (3 of 3)
AUCKLA (1 of 1)
BADO (9 of 9)
BAOC (37 of 37)
BASOC (3 of 3)
Bibbul (1 of 1)
BKO (32 of 32)
BL (15 of 15)
BMOL (1 of 1)
BOC (11 of 11)
BOF (4 of 4)
BOK (85 of 85)
Brown (1 of 1)
Byaase (2 of 2)
CHIG (6 of 6)
CLARO (9 of 9)
CLOK (21 of 21)
CLYDE (7 of 7)
CNOC (3 of 3)
COBOC (2 of 2)
COLMEN (1 of 1)
COMA (0 of 0)
Cork (1 of 1)
Cork O (2 of 2)
CorkO (8 of 8)
CSOA (3 of 3)
CUOC (4 of 4)
CVOC (1 of 1)
DEE (24 of 24)
DEVON (44 of 44)
Devyni (1 of 1)
DFOK (15 of 15)
DRONGO (5 of 5)
DUOC (1 of 1)
DVO (33 of 33)
EBOR (17 of 17)
ECKO (5 of 5)
ELO (3 of 3)
EPOC (25 of 25)
ERYRI (1 of 1)
ESOC (21 of 21)
EUOC (23 of 23)
Farra- (1 of 1)
Fingal (11 of 11)
Fossum (4 of 4)
FSK (23 of 23)
FVO (28 of 28)
Gandda (1 of 1)
GEN (20 of 20)
GO (23 of 23)
GRAMP (2 of 2)
Gävle (2 of 2)
Hagaby (1 of 1)
Halden (1 of 1)
HALO (7 of 7)
HAVOC (1 of 1)
HH (58 of 58)
HKOXCC (2 of 2)
HOC (24 of 24)
HVO (5 of 5)
IG BLO (1 of 1)
IK Aus (1 of 1)
IND (11 of 11)
INT (27 of 27)
INVOC (19 of 19)
Järfäl (3 of 3)
Kapa O (1 of 1)
KERNO (11 of 11)
KerryO (4 of 4)
KFO (3 of 3)
KOL (1 of 1)
KOLV B (2 of 2)
Larvik (2 of 2)
LEI (24 of 24)
LOC (44 of 44)
LOG (9 of 9)
LOK (14 of 14)
LUOC (2 of 2)
LVO (29 of 29)
Lynx (1 of 1)
Løten (1 of 1)
Malvik (4 of 4)
MAROC (19 of 19)
MDOC (29 of 29)
MOR (22 of 22)
Motala (2 of 2)
MV (13 of 13)
MWOC (7 of 7)
NAIS O (2 of 2)
NATO (10 of 10)
NGOC (18 of 18)
NN (7 of 7)
NOC (13 of 13)
NOR (18 of 18)
NOTEAM (0 of 0)
NWO (4 of 4)
OAMAC (2 of 2)
OC Mun (2 of 2)
OD (55 of 55)
OK Dje (4 of 4)
OK Ros (4 of 4)
OLipha (0 of 0)
OLV Zu (5 of 5)
Oppsal (1 of 1)
Orient (2 of 2)
Oros (1 of 1)
OROX (2 of 2)
OSI (1 of 1)
Osters (1 of 1)
OSTMAR (2 of 2)
OUOC (3 of 3)
PAPO (1 of 1)
PFO (5 of 5)
Porsgr (2 of 2)
POTOC (9 of 9)
QO (12 of 12)
RAFO (14 of 14)
Rand O (1 of 1)
Ringsa (1 of 1)
RNRMOC (1 of 1)
Rocky (2 of 2)
RR (5 of 5)
RSOC (8 of 8)
SARUM (14 of 14)
SAX (19 of 19)
SBOC (15 of 15)
SELOC (2 of 2)
SET (2 of 2)
SHUOC (2 of 2)
Silkeb (1 of 1)
Sjöval (4 of 4)
SLOW (47 of 47)
SMOC (14 of 14)
SN (60 of 60)
SO (62 of 62)
SOC (13 of 13)
SOS (18 of 18)
SPK Fr (2 of 2)
SPLOT (1 of 1)
SPOOK (0 of 0)
SROC (15 of 15)
Stavan (4 of 4)
SUFFOC (21 of 21)
SWOC (11 of 11)
SYO (80 of 80)
Södert (5 of 5)
Tamper (5 of 5)
THURGO (1 of 1)
TJ RAP (2 of 2)
TVOC (48 of 48)
UBOC (5 of 5)
UCC O (1 of 1)
UCDO (7 of 7)
UCDO/C (1 of 1)
UE VIC (1 of 1)
UKS Tr (1 of 1)
UNTS W (1 of 1)
Varegg (3 of 3)
VILLEN (1 of 1)
WAOC (29 of 29)
WAROC (2 of 2)
WATO (15 of 15)
WCH (18 of 18)
WCOC (41 of 41)
WELSIK (3 of 3)
WIM (22 of 22)
WKS Sl (1 of 1)
WRE (5 of 5)
WSX (11 of 11)
Ziemel (1 of 1)
JK Day 1 - Sprint
19th April 2019
Final Results
Back to Event Dashboard
WAROC
Course Pos'n
Name
Country
Course
Class
Class Pos'n
Age Class
Bib
Time
Message
51st
Brendan Bolland
6
M50
51st
M50
550
18:31
115th
Graham Patten
1
M21E
66th
M55
122
20:52
Back to Event Dashboard
Event website
Need help?
More events