Hendy Eastleigh 10K

Sunday 20th March

The event is renowned as a fast, flat course and as the `home of the PB` is an ideal opportunity to record personal and seasons best times. We were delighted to be named in Runners World top ten 10K races in 2019.
We, our great sponsors Hendy, Eastleigh Running Club and the many local community groups and organisations who help us to stage the event are delighted to welcome runners back to Eastleigh for the 37th anniversary of the event in spring 2022.
Contact: [email protected]

View Your Entry

Entries are closed. Sign in to view your entries.

Entered: 2890 of 2892

Tell us what you think of the racesignup service

Location
Entry Fees
Entry Fee: £21.50/£23.50
Booking fee: £1.50
The lower entry fee applies to members of UK Athletics.

The booking fee is non-refundable.
Race Information

Event Centre
Places Leisure Eastleigh, Passfield Avenue, Eastleigh SO50 9NL

Timings
The race will start at 9am on Sunday 20 March 2022.

The Route
10km road course with the last 700m along a cycle route in Fleming Park.
View a map of the route

Facilities
Venue Facilities include: Refreshments, information, toilets, bag storage, showers, pre /post race massage, t-shirt collection.

The day also includes a Fun Run for 4 to 12 year olds held around Fleming Park (approx 1.2km).

Age Requirement
In accordance with UKA Rules you must be aged 15 on the day of the race.

Entry Closing Date
Entries close on Sunday 13 March or when the race capacity is reached.

Medals and T-shirts
This year there will again be a commemorative medal and technical t-shirt memento for all finishers!! Order your T-shirt size when you enter. Sizes XS, Small, Medium, Large, XL and XXL sizes will be available.

Hendy Achievement Awards
The Hendy Achievement awards are back - anyone could win one!!

All runners who took part in the 2020 (held on 1 August 2021) race will have the chance of winning race prizes as part of our achievements awards. We know just how hard all runners of all abilities train for the Hendy Eastleigh 10k and we are keen to recognise all your efforts. So in addition to our usual age category prizes we will also be providing prizes for the runners who make the biggest percentage improvement on their 2021 chip time. So there is a great incentive to have a great run, make a big improvement and get recognised for your efforts at any level of running!!

Transfers
Transfers will be accepted up until Sunday 13 March 2022.

How to transfer your entry to someone else

  1. Login to Racesignup
  2. Against the entry you want to transfer from, tap Amend
  3. Change all the details on the entry form to the person who is taking your place. Note that some items can`t be changed after payment
  4. Tap Update Entry
Please make the person who is taking your place aware of any terms and conditions.

As you made the original payment you remain the owner of the entry and you may receive emails about the event. If the person you transferred the entry to needs to update their details you will need to login and make the changes.

Race Rules
Your number will include a chip timing strip on the back of the number.

The races will be held under the UK Athletics rules. Race Permit Number: tbc

Charities
This year's race is supporting Wessex Heartbeat and the Mayor of Eastleigh's Charity Appeal.

Terms and Conditions
Please do not take part if you have any COVID-19 symptoms or are required to self-isolate under the current government guidance or have been contacted by the NHS and asked to quarantine even if you are not displaying any symptoms.

When Running Mania sell an entry on behalf of a race or event, be it paid by online credit card transaction or by a cheque and entry form in the post it is done on a NO REFUND basis.

Why an event can't refund?

Did you know that between 10% and 20% of entrants choose not to turn up on race day. If an event had to make refunds to all these entrants, budgeting would be impossible and most, if not all events, would not take place.

Cancellation: We reserve the right to cancel, delay or postpone the event due to unforeseen or unavoidable circumstances outside of our control. In such a case we will endeavour to inform participants as quickly as possible. Where cancellation is outside of our control we will not be liable for any inconvenience, expenses, costs, losses or damages suffered by participants.

Start List
UKA Club Bib
Louise Abbott Vegan Runners 933
Matthew Abbott 973
Rachel Adams 1892
Susan Adams Solent Running Sisters 810
Mike Adcock 974
Colin Addison Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 1
Simon Adlard City of Salisbury A & RC 458
David Affleck 975
Clive Agate 976
Nigel Aiken 977
Jide Ajibade 978
Emily Akerman Itchen Spitfires RC 694
Keith Akerman 1153
Tina Al-Romaithi Fareham Running Club 2874
Leanne Alden 1893
Graham Alders 979
Kate Aldom 1894
Michaela Aldridge 1895
Miranda Aldridge Verwood Runners 1896
Charlotte Alexander Tonbridge AC 2881
Emma Alexander-floyd 1897
Nikki Alford 1898
Kouros Aliabadi 980
Christine Allen 1899
Sarah Allfree 1900
Becki Allman 1901
Laura Allwood 1902
Abdullah Almusallam 981
Ugur Altan Sutton Runners 220
Samantha Amend Belgrave Harriers 276
Amy Anderson 1903
Chris Anderson 982
Mark Anderson 983
Nick Anderson Winchester & District AC 234
Graham Andrews Itchen Spitfires RC 672
Jane Andrews 1905
Steve Andrews 984
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers 443
Tom Andrews Lytchett Manor Striders 152
Wayne Andrews Hedge End RC 646
William Andrews 985
Jon-Stuart Annett Farnham Runners 554
Patsy Appleton 1906
Luke Ardley 986
Rob Arkell Stubbington Green Runners & AC 215
Matthew Arkinstall 324
Colin Armstrong Winchester & District AC 235
Liz Arnold 2825
Pete Arnold 988
Trevor Arnold 987
Rachael Ashby 1907
Gary Ashley OS Runners 776
Lydia Ashley 1908
Margaret Ashton-Key Vegan Runners 930
Tom Ashton-Key 2247
Jennifer Ashworth 1992
Gareth Aspinall Lonely Goat RC 712
George Aspinall Fareham Running Club 72
Sarah Astin Belgrave Harriers 2873
Jan Atkins Fareham Running Club 1909
Kate Atkinson Stubbington Green Runners & AC 875
David Atton 989
Jeremy Austin 991
Leila Austin 1910
Peter Austin 990
Charlotte Avendano 1911
Rebecca Ayres 1912
Sally Backwell 1913
Tim Bacon 992
Joe Badham Alton Runners 993
William Baggs Hedge End RC 99
Carole Bailey Hardley Runners 596
Carole Bailey 1916
D Bailey 994
Frazer Bailey Hamwic Harriers 577
Kelly Bailey 1914
Lewis Bailey Lordshill Road Runners 135
Lisa Bailey 1915
Richard Bailey 995
Sarah Bain Solent Running Sisters 811
Cham Bain Smith 1917
Alexander Baker 996
Emma Baker Hedge End RC 643
James Baker 998
Jordan Baker 997
Ross Baker 325
Chris Baldwin 1001
Damien Baldwin Lonely Goat RC 713
Howard Baldwin 1000
Ian Baldwin 999
Kevin Balfour Eastleigh RC 473
Daniel Ball 1004
Derek Ball 1002
Martin Ball 1003
Zoe Ball 1918
Terri-Louise Ballard 1919
Kelvin Balmont 1005
Stuart Bamberger Stubbington Green Runners & AC 852
Kerine Bambridge 1920
Heath Bampton Hungerford Hares 111
Pete Bancroft 1006
Tom Banks 1007
Helen Bannister 1921
Jack Bannister 1008
Joanne Barbary 1922
Charlotte Barber 1923
Dominic Barber 1009
Rebecca Barber Solent Running Sisters 812
Simon Barber 1010
Katherine Barbour Solent Running Sisters 842
Julie Barclay British Airways AC 451
Melissa Barham Stubbington Green Runners & AC 876
Adam Barker 1012
Hayley Barker 1011
Kelly Barker 1924
Kerry Barker Solent Running Sisters 813
Steve Barker 1013
Jonathan Barnard Hamwic Harriers 1014
Andrea Barnes 1927
Charlotte Barnes 1926
Ellie Barnes 1928
Kayleigh Barnes 1929
Kieran Barnes Crawley AC 61
Steve Barnes Newbury AC 157
Tristan Barnes 326
Mark Barrett 1016
Sophia Barrett 1930
James Barron 1017
Sarah Barron Stubbington Green Runners & AC 877
Laura Barrow 1931
Michael Barter 1018
Wayne Barter 1019
Claire Bartlett 1932
Tony Bartlett 2876
Richard Bartram Guernsey AC 78
Stephen Bass Reigate Priory AC 176
Susan Batchelor 1933
Hayley Bates 1934
Michael Batiste Guernsey AC 79
Lucy Batten 1935
Scott Baxendale-white 412
David Bayle Bracknell Forest Runners 450
Samantha Beadle 1936
Tracy Beale 1937
Jonathan Bean Southampton AC 192
Stuart Beaney Kent AC 706
Hugh Beard 1020
Jenny Beard 1938
Zoe Bearne 1939
Sarah Beasley 1021
Alex Beaton Lordshill Road Runners 136
Ian Beattie Fareham Running Club 536
Michael Beckett City of Salisbury A & RC 56
Paul Beckett 1022
Jess Bee 1940
Caroline Beebe Lordshill Road Runners 740
Jonathan Beebee 1023
Pam Beeby 1941
Laura Beech 1942
Sarah Beer 1943
Richard Beeston 1024
Charley Belachsen 1944
Graham Bell 1025
Tara Bell 1945
Joanna Belton 1946
Christina Bendell 1947
Sean Bendell Stubbington Green Runners & AC 216
Rob Benham Lordshill Road Runners 728
John Bennett 1026
Katherine Bennett 1949
Ruth Bennett 1948
Teresa Bennett 309
George Bennett-Stanley 327
John Bennetto 1027
David Benton Brighton & Hove AC 40
Isabel Berkley 729
Chris Berridge 1028
David Berry Hedge End RC 612
Steven Berryman 1029
Hugh Bethell Alton Runners 434
Dawn Biddlecombe 1951
Simon Biddlecombe 1030
Alex Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 25
John Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 26
Craig Biles
Elizabeth Billingham Solent Running Sisters 814
Tim Bingham 1032
Christopher Birch Alton Runners 435
Emma Birch 1952
Robert Birch 1033
Claire Bird 2756
Jeff Bird Newbury AC 413
Lewis Bird Eastleigh RC 66
Ross Birtwhistle 1034
Gareth Bishop 1035
Katy Bishop 1954
Samantha Bishop 1953
RIchard Bisson Eastleigh RC 474
David Bittlestone 1036
Katherine Bittlestone 1956
Gary Blaber Marshall Milton Keynes AC 153
Daniel Black Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 2
Peter Black 1037
Susie Blackburn Solent Running Sisters 815
Hannah Blackman 800
Danny Blake Guernsey AC 80
Darren Blake 1039
Jennie Blake 1957
Richard Blake 1040
David Blakemore 1041
Simon Blankley 1042
Olly Blay 2620
Cheryl Blazey 1958
Charlotte Bligdon 1959
David Bligdon 1873
George Bligdon 1045
James Bligdon 1046
Oliver Bligdon 1044
Robert Bligdon 1043
Sharon Bliss 1960
Stacey Bliss 1961
Helen Blundell 1962
Helene Blunn 1963
Graham Blyth 1047
Charlotte Boardman City of Salisbury A & RC 462
Michael Boardman 391
Charleen Bole 1049
Robert Bole 1048
Claire Bolton 1964
Karen Bolton Solent Running Sisters 843
Steven Bolton Eastleigh RC 475
Helen Bonaer Totton RC 909
Rachel Bond 1965
Becky Bonfield 1966
Neil Boniface Crawley AC 62
Cheryl Booker 1967
Crispin Boon 1050
Lucy Booth 1968
Michael Booth 1051
Jerome Bordry 1052
Ian Borrett 1053
Catherine Boslem 1969
Thomas Bosley 329
Emma Boswell Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 432
Jack Boswell Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 3
Matt Bosworth City of Salisbury A & RC 57
Tristan Boulter 2880
Julia Boustred Lordshill Road Runners 741
H Bouttell 1970
William Boutwood Winchester & District AC 236
Dawn Bowen Hedge End RC 613
Ian Bower Lordshill Road Runners 137
Alfie Bowers 1874
Rebecca Bowers Netley Abbey Runners 765
Nicholas Bowler 1054
Jake Bowles Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 4
Tamas Bown Winchester & District AC 237
James Bowyer 1055
Pippa Bowyer 1971
Amanda Boyd Victory AC 2786
Paul Boyd-Leslie Winchester & District AC 238
Marc Boylan 1056
Ross Boyle 1057
Ruth Boyle 1972
Lara Bracher 1973
Alan Brackley 1058
Ros Bradbury Solent Running Sisters 816
Daniel Bradley 1060
Ian Bradley Hedge End RC 614
Matt Bradley 1059
James Bradshaw Winchester Fit Club RC 960
Alan Braithwaite 1061
Neil Bramley Maverick Run Project 754
Gary Brampton Reading Roadrunners 790
Rachel Brampton 1974
Jason Brandon 1062
Ana Brankovic 1975
Lesli Bravo 1976
Kate Bray 1977
Rachel Brazier 1978
Craig Bremner 1063
Nathan Bremner 1064
Zea Brenchley Totton RC 910
James Brereton 1065
Shelby Brereton 1979
Alistair Brereton-Halls 1066
Bryan Brett Eastbourne Rovers AC 65
Gavin Brett 1067
Paul Brewer 1068
Adam Bridge 1069
Chris Bridge 1070
Mike Bridgeman Hedge End RC 640
Simon Bridges 1071
James Brierley 1072
Richie Brimmer 1073
Elly Brinson 1980
Paul Britton 1074
Renee Broad 1981
Jonathon Brock Itchen Spitfires RC 692
Nick Brockhurst 1075
Mark Brockway 1076
Katie Brooks Eastleigh RC 511
Samuel Brooks Fareham Running Club 73
David Broomfield 1077
Katharine Broomfield Hardley Runners 597
Aaron Brown 1082
Ben Brown Southampton AC 193
Debbie Brown 2836
Haydn Brown Stubbington Green Runners & AC 853
Jon Brown 1081
Kate Brown 1982
Mariana Brown 1986
Nicola Brown 1985
Nikki Brown 1078
Pennie Brown 2826
Peter Brown 1079
Rachel Brown 1984
Steven Brown 1080
Tilli Brown 1983
Simon Browning 1083
Annie Bruce-Low Hardley Runners 600
Ross Bryant 1084
Andrew Bryson 392
Matthew Buchan 2888
Laura Buchanan Winchester & District AC 952
Matthew Buck 1085
Claire Buckeridge 1987
Sandra Budden 1988
Charlotte Budworth 1989
James Bull 2821
Jordan Bull 1086
Karl Bulman Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 189
Graham Bungay Totton RC 899
Alistair Bunting Wimborne AC 231
Zoe Burcombe 1990
Catherine Burge 1991
Vicky Burke 1993
Sue Burley 1994
Adam Burnett 393
Michal Bursak Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 33
Fiona Burt 1995
Matthew Burt 2307
Kathryn Burton 1997
Mandy Burton 1996
Michael Burton 1087
Rachel Burwood 2790
Kevin Busch Gosport Road Runners 563
Andrew Bushnell 1088
Kelly Bushnell 1998
Emmeline Butler 2000
Fred Butler 1089
Imogen Butler 2001
Jacqueline Butler 2779
Paddy Butler Hardley Runners 590
Sarah Butler 1999
Sarah Butler Hedge End RC 644
John Buttery 1090
Kate Buttimer City of Salisbury A & RC 463
Andy Buttler 2833
Nick Buzzard 1091
Lisa Byrne 2002
Alex Caffrey 330
Toby Cain 1092
Julie Cairns 2003
Iain Callaghan 1093
Melissa Callister Winchester & District AC 953
Lindsay Cambridge 2004
Neil Cameron Totton RC 2861
John Camm 414
James Campbell 331
Mark Campbell 2853
Karen Canham 2005
Chantelle Canney 2006
Barry Cantello 1094
Will Cantlie 1095
Anju Capps 2007
David Capps 1096
George Capps 1097
Katie Caprai 2008
Stef Caprai 1098
Lucia Cardone 2009
Katie Carew-Robinson City of Portsmouth AC 456
Jayne Carey Eastleigh RC 512
Grace Carney 2010
Timothy Carpenter 1099
Caroline Carr Winchester & District AC 941
Daryl Carr 1101
Graham Carr 1102
Ewan Carradine 1461
Paul Carrett 1103
Ali Carter Brighton Phoenix 44
Emma Carter Winchester & District AC 305
Kim Carter 2011
Nick Carter 1105
Paul Carter Hardley Runners 591
Robert Carter Winchester & District AC 239
Ryan Carter Fareham Running Club 74
Simon Carter 1104
Chris Cartwright Poole Runners 778
Deborah Casper Fareham Running Club 547
Eddie Casper Fareham Running Club 537
Marcela Castellano 2012
Nicola Caton 2013
Nikki Cattell 2014
Emilia Cerazy 2016
Christy Cerny 415
Ben Chadwick 1106
Bobby Chahal 2017
Luke Chalmers 1107
Sarah Chaloner Hamworthy Harriers 589
Sarah Chamberlain 2807
Donna Chambers Solent Running Sisters 817
Mike Chambers Southampton AC 194
Rebecca Chambers Totton RC 911
Samuel Chandler 332
Jonathan Channing 1108
John Chapman 1109
Megan Chapple Guernsey AC 284
Alan Charles 1110
Gareth Charles Stubbington Green Runners & AC 217
Barbara Charlton 2019
Noel Charlton 1111
Danny Chatfield Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 5
Soham Chatterjee 1112
Luke Cheater 1113
Caroline Cheer 2020
Sarah Cheer Lonely Goat RC 722
Ben Cheesbrough 1114
Dean Cherrett 1115
Camille Cheshire 2806
Matthew Chessum 1116
Christopher Chester Hedge End RC 615
Nicolas Chevaux 1117
Adam Chick Winchester & District AC 240
Sam Chick 2021
Dean Childs Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 265
James Childs-Clarke 1118
David Chillingworth Halterworth Harriers 573
Paul Chivers 1119
Alun Chorlton Netley Abbey Runners 759
Tim Chown Lonely Goat RC 714
Kat Chowns Stubbington Green Runners & AC 878
Jim Christie 1120
Matthew Christopher 1121
Ivan Chunnett Farnham Runners 558
Andrew Church 1122
Sam Churcher 1123
Steve Churcher Eastleigh RC 476
Ollie Churches 1124
Clifford Clare 2022
Angie Claridge Gosport Road Runners 2023
Alison Clark 2024
Chris Clark 2819
Christopher Clark 1126
David Clark 333
Kieran Clark 1127
Mike Clark 1125
Rod Clark 1128
James Clarke 1132
Joanne Clarke Winchester & District AC 306
John Clarke 1130
Nick Clarke 1129
Robert Clarke Eastleigh RC 477
Stuart Clarke 1133
Terry Clarke Overton Harriers & AC 777
Tim Clarke 1131
Alan Clasby Poole Runners 779
Lisa Cleaver 2025
Frances Cleland 2026
Katie Clements City of Salisbury A & RC 464
Mary Clements City of Salisbury A & RC 465
Paul Clements 1134
Carl Cliffe 1135
Michelle Close 2027
Matthew Clough Leeds City AC 125
Katie Clyde 2028
David Coak Southampton AC 195
Elliot Coates 1136
Andrew Cockeram Lliswerry Runners 710
Matt Coffey Southampton AC 196
Walter Colautti 2862
David Coldicott 1137
Clive Coldwell Vegan Runners 931
Joshua Cole Bury AC 2869
Stephen Cole Lytchett Manor Striders 752
Wendy Cole 2029
Jason Coleman 1138
Philip Coleman Tonbridge AC 222
Sharon Coleman 2030
Helen Collett Hart Road Runners 601
Michael Collett 1139
Adam Collier 2822
Mark Collings 1140
Sarah Collings 2031
Ann Collins 2032
Carol Collins UKRunChat Running Club 929
Daniel Collins 1142
Leighanne Collins Fareham Running Club 548
Matthew Collins 1141
Paul Collins 1143
Sharon Collins 2033
Tim Collins 1144
Virginia Collins Totton RC 2816
Finn Collyer 334
Jodie Colvin 310
David Colwell 416
Pete Colwell 417
Alexa Comb 2034
Jessica Comper 311
Gareth Compton 1145
Alex Conboy Hatch Warren Runners 605
Jo Conner Cool Runnings UK 2035
Patrick Connors Lordshill Road Runners 138
Leah Constable 2036
Mike Contreras 1146
Jo Conway 2038
Alice Cook Solent Running Sisters 818
Frazer Cook 1148
Nicholas Cook 1149
Steve Cook Cool Runnings UK 1147
Steve Cook 1150
Anthea Cooke 2040
Sarah Cooke 2039
Andy Cooles Maverick Run Project 755
Becca Cooles 2041
Louise Cooley Solent Running Sisters 819
Stephanie Cooley Eastleigh RC 513
Robert Coombe 1151
Andrea Coombs 2042
Verity Cooney 2043
Debbie Cooper 2047
Jake Cooper 1155
Katherine Cooper 2046
Matthew Cooper 1154
Megan Cooper 2045
Michael Cooper 2044
Michael Cooper 1152
Richard Cooper Lonely Goat RC 715
Simon Cooper Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 6
Tristan Cooper 394
Glen Cope 1156
Louise Cope 2845
Luke Cope 2846
Richard Copeland Burgess Hill Runners 452
William Cork Brighton & Hove AC 41
James Corker 1157
Laura Cornborough 2049
David Cornelius 1158
Stephen Cornick 1159
Jamie Cornuaud Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 229
Mike Cornuaud 1160
Adam Cornwall 1161
Andrew Costello Winchester & District AC 241
Jane Costello Hedge End RC 645
James Costidell 1162
Brendan Cottrell Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 7
Bruce Coughtrie 1163
Kirstin Coughtrie 2050
Charlotte Coulson 2051
Chris Counsell 1164
Alan Court Hedge End RC 657
Matthew Court 2398
Victoria Couzens Totton RC 912
Leah-may Cove 2052
Stuart Cove 1165
Philip Covey 386
Alan Cowan Hedge End RC 616
Dave Cowlishaw 2815
Sophie Cowper Rotherham Harriers & AC 298
Jen Cox 2055
Kevin Cox 1166
Lauren Cox 2056
Neema Cox 2054
Rhian Cox 2053
Simeon Cox 1167
Zoe Cox 2757
Nick Craig 335
James Craske Dacorum & Tring AC 470
Richard Crawford Southampton AC 197
Sarah Creed Solent Running Sisters 821
Cordelia Cripps Fareham Running Club 549
Mark Crisp 1168
Ben Crockett 1169
Dylan Crockford 1170
Alex Cronin 1171
Sarah Cronin 2057
Daniel Cross 1176
Iain Cross Southampton AC 198
James Cross 1173
Lee Cross 1174
Liam Cross 1175
Michelle Cross 2059
Rebekah Cross 2058
Richard Cross 1172
Crystal Crow 2893
Ian Crowe 1177
Scott Cruickshanks 1178
Gary Crush City of Norwich AC 50
Matthew Culhane 1179
Wendy Cull 2060
Neil Cullen 1180
Will Cullen South London Harriers 2860
Elliott Culley 1182
William Culley 1181
Hilary Cullum 2061
Helena Cully 2062
Tom Cully Southampton AC 199
Jo Culpin Solent Running Sisters 820
Penelope Cumberland New Forest Runners 771
Sandra Cummings 2063
Scott Cummings 1183
Tony Cummings 1184
Ben Cummins 1185
James Cunningham Lonely Goat RC 716
Suzie Cunningham 2064
Christine Currie Eastleigh RC 514
David Currie Eastleigh RC 67
Pete Curtis Winchester & District AC 242
Jonathan Cutler 1186
Katie Cutler 2065
Rich Dacombe 1187
Andrea Dadd 2067
Jemma Dale 2068
Jon Dale
Michael Dally Hedge End RC 100
Lucille Dalton 312
Julie Daniels 2069
Jeremy Dant 1189
Mike Daughtrey Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 2812
Alex Davey 387
Richard Davidson City of Salisbury A & RC 58
Emma Davies 2070
James Davies Littledown Harriers RC 709
Jim Davies Southampton AC 200
Kathryn Davies Lordshill Road Runners 742
Martin Davies Lliswerry Runners 711
Nicholas Davies 418
Adam Davis Totton RC 223
Garry Davis 1191
Mark Davis 1190
Tanya Davis Totton RC 2071
Jenny Dawes 2072
Billy Dawson 1192
Nicholas Dawson Worthing & District Harriers 263
Carrie Day 2073
Sebastian Day 1193
Natasha D’Arcy-Burt 2066
Gavin de Courcy 1194
Robert de Lacy Chichester Runners & AC 48
Evan de Wet Stubbington Green Runners & AC 854
Martin De Wied 1195
Andrew de-Camps Gloucester AAC 77
Claire Deacon Eastleigh RC 515
Jeff Deacon Eastleigh RC 478
Lawrence Deacon 1196
James Dean Totton RC 2834
Rob Dean 1197
Harvey Dearlove 1198
Adrian Deary 1199
Bhavin Dedhia 1200
Jenny Deery 2074
Derek Dempsey 1201
Lee Dempster Twemlow Track Club 336
Robert Dempster Hedge End RC 101
Laura Denman 2075
Lara Dent Stubbington Green Runners & AC 879
Stuart Dent Lonely Goat RC 717
Luke Denton 337
Christopher Dettmar Headington RRC 97
Leigh Di Lauren 2820
Matthew Diaper 1202
Rachel Diaper 2076
Andrew Dickenson 1203
Debra Dickenson 2077
Dan Dickinson 1204
Jayne Dickinson 2078
Lloyd Dickson Winchester & District AC 243
Richard Diggle Itchen Spitfires RC 673
Craig Dimblebee 1205
Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham Running Club 550
Chris Dimmer 1206
Helena Dimon 2079
Helen Dineen 2080
Julie Dinkele Andover & District AC 440
Julie Dinwoodie Stubbington Green Runners & AC 881
Kerry Dixon 2083
Rachel Dixon 2082
Sarah Dixon 2081
Stuart Dixon 419
Caroline Dobbin Hart Road Runners 603
Michael Dodd 1208
Tom Dodd 1207
Matt Doggett Lordshill Road Runners 139
Christopher Doherty 1209
Tom Dolan 1210
Barry Dolman Bournemouth AC 37
Harry Dolman Bournemouth AC 36
Kathy Dominy 2084
Sam Donaldson 338
Lei Dong Eastleigh RC 479
Frank Donnarumma 1211
Hannah Donnarumma 2085
Lee Donnarumma Itchen Spitfires RC 674
Fergal Donnelly Reading Roadrunners 175
Fiona Donovan Solent Running Sisters 822
Christopher Dougan Winchester & District AC 942
David Doughty Eastleigh RC 480
Oliver Doughty 1212
Nadia Douglas 2086
Nicky Dowling 2758
Emma Downer 2087
Mike Downs 1213
Steve Dowse 1214
Becky Drake 2088
David Drake 2856
Joe Driscoll 339
Aaron Drury 1215
Andrew Drury 1216
Charlotte Drury 2089
Rachel Dryden Hamwic Harriers 584
Melroy Dsouza Lordshill Road Runners 140
Max Duckworth Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 2883
Sara Dugdale 2090
Richard Dummer Totton RC 900
Simon Dumper Eastleigh RC 481
Greg Duncan 1217
Tara Duncan 2091
Helen Duncombe 2092
Hayley Dunford Hedge End RC 648
Sophie Dunford Hedge End RC 649
Michael Dunleavy Lordshill Road Runners 730
Imelda Dunne 2093
Becky Dunning 2094
Nichola Dunning 2095
Jon Durham 2813
Sarah Durley-White 2096
Peta-Anne Durrant 2097
James Duthie 340
Amy Duxbury 2098
Rachel Dyer 2099
Cameron Dynes 1218
Samantha D’eath Hedge End RC 647
Becky Eade 2100
Paul Eade Eastleigh RC 482
Duncan East Lordshill Road Runners 731
Elizabeth East 1875
Rebecca East 2101
Hannah Eaton 2102
Dan Edwards 1220
Emma Edwards 2107
Guy Edwards 1219
Kirsty Edwards 2108
Louise Edwards 2105
Rachel Edwards 2104
Sandra Edwards 2106
Jennifer Efford Lonely Goat RC 723
Saskia Egby 2109
Robert Egerton Stubbington Green Runners & AC 855
Allison Eggelton 2110
Dave Eggelton 1221
Kathrin Eichhorst 2111
Thomas Eichhorst 1222
Stuart Elbrow 1223
Dave Elgram 1224
Lucia Elisei 2112
Trevor Elkins Bournemouth AC 38
Carolyn Ellery 2113
Edward Ellis 420
Keith Ellis New Forest Runners 2832
David EllowaySmith 1225
Alison Elsey 2115
Debbie Elsey 2114
Rosy Elstone 2116
Terry Elstone 1226
Arielle Elton-Walters Wight Tri 939
Lizzi Elton-Walters Itchen Spitfires RC 695
Stephen Elvin 1227
Graham Emery 395
Tracey Emery 2117
Holly Enfield 2118
Tracey England Itchen Spitfires RC 696
Kate Estlea Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 271
Emma Etheredge Guernsey AC 571
John Etheridge 1228
Adele Evans 2120
Alex Evans 1230
Debbie Evans 2121
Gareth Evans Itchen Spitfires RC 675
Graham Evans Lordshill Road Runners 142
Jon Evans 1229
Lara Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC 882
Matt Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC 856
Matthew Evans Eastleigh RC 483
Shirley Evans 2119
Toby Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC 857
Lisa Evens 2122
Mark Everett Littledown Harriers RC 128
Tom Evison Andover & District AC 438
Oscar ewen Matthews Poole AC 168
Adam Ewers 1231
Ali Eynon Eastleigh RC 516
Helen Falla Eastleigh RC 517
James Fanning Lordshill Road Runners 143
Alison Farmer Solent Running Sisters 823
Kirsty Farmer 2123
Thomas Farmilo 1232
Isaac Farnworth Reading AC 174
Jonathan Farrington Hedge End RC 618
Andy Farrow-Thomas 1233
Emma Farrow-Thomas 2124
Adrian Fautly Winchester & District AC 244
Thomas Fearn 1234
Nigel Feast Stubbington Green Runners & AC 858
Harriet Fehners 2125
Evan Fenemor Hamwic Harriers 578
Robert Fenton 2810
Ashia Fenwick Ipswich Harriers 290
Camilla Ferrero 2126
Jackie Ferrier New Forest Runners 772
Lars Feyerabend-powell Southampton AC 201
Stacy Fiebelkorn 2127
Hannah Field 2128
Steven Field 2843
Amanda Fielder 2129
Andy Fielder 1236
Tom Fielder 1235
Geoff Fieldsend 1237
Carl Finch 1238
Ben Findlay Winchester & District AC 245
Russell Finn 396
Scott Finnigan Eastleigh RC 68
Faith Fisher 2130
James Fisher 2759
Jonathan Fisher 1239
Alan Fitch 1240
Chris Fitzgerald 1242
Eileen Fitzgerald Solent Running Sisters 824
Steve Fitzgerald 1241
Jen Flatman 2131
Jacob Fleming 1245
Robert Fleming 1244
Tom Fleming 1243
Mark Fletcher 1246
Martin Fletcher 1247
Steph Fletcher 2132
Cheryl Flinter 2133
Ben Flood Page 1248
Juliet Flood Page 2134
Matthew Flynn 1249
Sarah Flynn 2135
Emily Foley 2136
Joe Folland 1250
Emma Footman Worthing & District Harriers 2864
Martin Footman Worthing & District Harriers 2865
Jane Forbes Totton RC 303
Jodana Ford 789
Melanie Ford 2137
Richard Ford 1251
Sophie Ford Hedge End RC 650
Daniel Forshaw Eastleigh RC 509
Angharad Foster 2139
Edward Foster City of Norwich AC 51
Jamie Foster Itchen Spitfires RC 114
Joh Foster 2188
Keith Foster 1252
Lucy Foster Stubbington Green Runners & AC 883
Nichola Foster-Kenyon 2140
Charles Fox New Forest Runners 766
David France Lonely Goat RC 133
Alan Frankcom 1876
Colin Fraser 1253
Ellie Fraser 2142
David Freeman Crawley AC 469
Marion Frewin New Forest Runners 773
Kevin Frisby Winchester & District AC 943
Lisa Froment 2143
Kayleigh Froud Eastleigh RC 518
Michael Fry 1254
Grant Fryer Hart Road Runners 602
Dan Fuge 1255
Steven Fulcher 1256
Charlie Fuller Fareham Running Club 76
Christine Fuller Solent Running Sisters 825
John Fuller Winchester & District AC 246
Carl Furgusson 1257
Wendy Furgusson 2144
Chris Furness Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 27
Gary Furness 1258
Rowan Furniss 1259
Thomas Fyfe 1260
Matthew Galante Hedge End RC 102
Kerry Gale 2145
Mark Gale 1262
Paul Gale Totton RC 917
Paul Gale 1263
Steve Gale 1261
Gary Galletly 1264
Victoria Galletly 2146
Aaron Gallimore Lordshill Road Runners 144
Dan Galpin Guernsey AC 82
Sammy Galpin Guernsey AC 81
Caroline Gameson 2147
Pedro Gamito 1265
Nick Gammer 1266
Damian Gardiner 1267
Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners 2851
Isabel Gardner Portsmouth Joggers Club 2852
Rachael Gardner Totton RC 913
Nick Garlick 1268
Glenn Garrett 341
Jerry Garrett 1269
Julie Garrett Gosport Road Runners 565
Mia Garwin 2148
Michael Garwin 1270
Ian Gates 1271
Louis Gauntlett Eastleigh RC 484
Geoff Gayfer 1274
Jonathan Gayfer 1272
Timothy Gayfer 1273
Stuart Geach 1275
Eden Geary 2149
Steve Geary 397
Amy Gentles 2150
Sophie George 2151
Nicole Geraghty 2152
Joanne Gevaux-Ross Gosport Road Runners 566
Nigel Gibbens 1276
Deborah Gibbs 2153
Paula Gibson 2154
Sari Giering Lordshill Road Runners 743
Sean Gigney 1877
George Gilbert 342
Richard Giles Kent AC 121
Russ Giles 1277
Catherine Gilkes 2155
Monica Gill 2156
Victoria Gill 313
Clark Gillam 1278
Louise Gillam 2157
Si Gillett Winchester & District AC 247
Dean Gillingham 1279
Chris Gillman Guernsey AC 83
Carol Gilmour 2159
Tony Gilmour 1280
Tom Glancy Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 8
Neil Glasspool Itchen Spitfires RC 676
Steven Glautier Fareham Running Club 538
Polly Gledhill 2160
Matt Gleed Winchester & District AC 248
Vicki Gleed 2161
Suzie Glenn 2162
Diane Glibbery 2760
Bojan Gligorovski 2839
Joanne Goater 2163
Nicholas Goater 1281
Johnny Gobbi Stubbington Green Runners & AC 859
Andy Goddard Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 28
Gareth Goddard 1282
James Goddard 1284
Katie Goddard 2164
Richard Goddard 1283
Duncan Godding 1286
Kat Godding 2165
Nicky Godding 2166
Will Godding 1285
Colin Godfrey 1287
Heidi Godfrey 2167
Michael Godfrey Wimborne AC 232
Lauren Goldsmith 2168
Robert Goldsworthy 1288
Geoffrey Gommon 1289
Danielle Gontier 2169
Gina Gonzalez 2170
Joseph Gonzalez-Armas 26.2 RRC 2887
Angela Goodall Solent Running Sisters 826
Chris Goodhead 1290
Josh Gook Itchen Spitfires RC 115
Chris Goold 1291
Martin Gordon 398
Mike Gordon Totton RC 901
Natalie Gore 2171
Melissa Gori 2172
Matthew Goss 1292
Jasmine Gosse 2173
Matt Gosse 1293
Jon Gott 1294
Andrew Gough 1295
Jane Gould 2174
Mike Goulding 343
Tanya Gover 2175
Patrick Govier 1296
Avi Govind Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 29
Rob Gowman Romsey Road Runners 793
Claire Grace Ryde Harriers 806
Joshua Grace Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 2890
Ria Gradwell Netley Abbey Runners 763
Liam Grady 1297
Dom Graf 1298
Alan Graham Lordshill Road Runners 145
Brian Graham 1299
Heather Graham 2176
Kirstie Graham 2178
Nikki Graham Vegan Runners 934
Phil Graham 1300
Sam Graham Stubbington Green Runners & AC 884
Wendy Graham 2177
Yvonne Grandon 2179
Jane Grant 2180
Ashley Grass 1301
Darren Graves 1302
Tom Graves 344
Ian Gray 1303
James Gray 1304
Martin Gray 1306
Richard Gray 1305
Sarah Gray 2181
Stuart Gray 388
Matthew Green Newbury AC 158
Sarah Green Itchen Spitfires RC 705
Stephen Green Marshall Milton Keynes AC 154
Vicki Green 2183
Kevin Greenhough Lordshill Road Runners 732
Atley Greenslade 1307
Glenna Greenslade Winchester Fit Club RC 968
Will Greenway Totton RC 224
Craig Gregory 2830
Jo Gregory 2184
Kevin Greig 1308
Andrew Grenville 399
Bradley Grice 1309
Martin Griffin 1310
Adrian Griffiths 1312
Chris Griffiths 1313
Karen Griffiths 2185
Neil Griffiths 1878
Ollie Griffiths 1311
Tim Griffiths 345
Matt Grote Winchester & District AC 249
Matthew Grover 1314
Samuel Grover Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 446
Michael Groves 1315
George Guilfoyle 1316
Emma Guillan Netley Abbey Runners 764
Leighton Guillan Itchen Spitfires RC 678
Mike Gumma 1317
Abbie Gunner 2186
Lee Gunner 1318
Paul Gurr 1319
Joe Gustar-Russell 2895
Ian Gutteridge Datchet Dashers 64
Claire Hackney 2189
Claire Hackston 2190
Peter Hackston 1320
James Hadden 1321
Vicky Hadden 2191
Tony Hadwick 1322
Malcolm Hagan Victory AC 936
Gareth Hale Poole AC 169
Karen Hale 2192
Melissa Halford Solent Running Sisters 827
Al Hall Hedge End RC 619
Alison Hall 2193
Calum Hall 1323
Charley Hall 2194
David Hall 1324
Jane Hall Hedge End RC 651
Martin Hall-May Hamwic Harriers 2777
Leila Hallaji 2195
Andrew Hallam 1325
Danielle Hallam 2196
Katie Halliday 2197
Lee Hallman 1326
Ashley Halls 1327
David Hamed Blackwater Valley Runners 445
Joanne Hammerton 2198
Sam Hammond Reading Roadrunners 791
Emma Hampton 2199
Jason Hampton 1328
Sarah Hancock 2787
Steven Handley Windle Valley Runners 969
Jason Hands 1329
Ryan Hanna 2892
Jon Hannan Southampton AC 202
Claire Hanrahan Stubbington Green Runners & AC 885
Tanja Djurhuus Hansen 2200
Joanne Harbinson 314
Cain Harbut 1879
Jayne Harder 2201
Marc Harder 1330
Emma Harding 2202
Karen Harding 2203
Ollie Harding 1331
James Hardy Itchen Spitfires RC 679
Neil Hardyman 1332
Edward Hare Stubbington Green Runners & AC 860
Melissa Hare 534
Steve Harker 1333
Debbie Harper 2204
John Harper 1335
Joshua Harrap 1336
Caroline Harrington 2205
Brian Harris Denmead Striders 471
Chloe Harris Hamwic Harriers 2207
Chris Harris Hardley Runners 598
Donna Harris Maverick Run Project 757
Gordon Harris 1337
Keith Harris Itchen Spitfires RC 680
Leila Harris 2206
Rob Harris 1338
Angela Harrison Stubbington Green Runners & AC 886
Eleanor Harrison Guildford & Godalming AC 286
Georgia Harrison Lordshill Road Runners 744
Joanna Harrison 2210
Keith Harrison 1339
Kenny Harrison Isle Of Wight RR AC 670
Lucy Harrison Southampton AC 301
Natalie Harrison 2209
Penni Harrison 2208
Rachel Harrison 2211
Ian Hart 1340
Peter Hart Southampton AC 300
Robert Hart 1342
Steven Hart 1341
Josephine Hartley Hamwic Harriers 2212
Mike Hartley Hamwic Harriers 580
Diana Harvey 400
Ethan Harvey Southampton AC 203
Fiona Harvey 2213
Jono Harvey Eastleigh RC 485
Paul Harvey Itchen Spitfires RC 681
Tim Harvey 1880
Adam Harwood Hercules Wimbledon AC 667
Caroline Harwood Fareham Running Club 2214
Lauren Harwood 2215
Sarah Harwood 1343
Kirstine Haslehurst 2216
Anna Hastie Winchester Fit Club RC 962
Ben Haswell 1346
John Haswell 1344
Louise Haswell 2217
Oliver Haswell 1345
Belinda Haughton 2218
Andy Hawkeswood 1348
James Hawkeswood 1347
Alison Hawkins 2219
Callum Hawkins 2794
David Hawkins Eastleigh RC 486
Gavin Hawkins 1351
Jonny Hawkins 1350
Ryan Hawkins 1349
Emily Hayden 2018
Adrian Hayes Totton RC 902
Steven Hayes-Arter Hamwic Harriers 91
Teresa Hayman 2220
Trevor Hayman 1352
Peter Haynes Southampton AC 844
Louise Hayter 2221
James Hayward 1353
Katie Hayward 2222
Lee Hayward 1354
Sarah Hayward Hazlemere Runners 611
Kelly Hazeel 2223
Michael Head Hedge End RC 620
Margaret Heathcote 2847
Andrew Heather 1355
Chris Heather 1356
Patricia Heaton Winchester Fit Club RC 963
Imogene Hedges Solent Running Sisters 828
Victoria Hedges 2224
Miss Hellier 2225
Noreen Henderson New Forest Runners 774
Alison Hendrick 2226
Martin Hendrick 1357
Don Hendy 1358
Will Hendy 1359
April Henley 2227
Malcolm Henley 1360
Melissa Henley 2228
Louise Henning 100 Marathon Club 430
Antony Henson 1361
Sam Henson 2229
Mark Hepburn 1362
Kerry Herdman 2230
Sean Herdman 1363
Patience Heritage 2231
Sarah Herman 2761
Sarah Hermes 2232
Guillaume Hermile 1364
Sian Herrington 2233
Jon Herrridge 1365
Willem Heskes 769
Tony Hewett City of Portsmouth AC 52
Paul Hewitt Guernsey AC 84
Emily Heyes 2234
Barbara Hibberd 2235
Ben Hibberd 1366
Hannah Hibberd 2236
Matt Hibberd Southampton AC 204
John Hibbert 1367
Lee Hickman 1368
Sally Hickman 2762
Mark Hicks 1369
Hailey Higgins Maverick Run Project 758
Paula Higgins 2238
Stephen Higgins 1370
Louise Higgs Lordshill Road Runners 745
Elisa Hill Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 24
Joanna Hill Hedge End RC 652
Shaun Hill 1881
Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent Running Sisters 829
Adrian Hills 1371
Chris Hills 1372
Jonathan Hilsden 1373
Emma Hilton Lonely Goat RC 724
Stuart Hines 1374
Hilary Hinks Hardley Runners 2239
Hannah Hiscock 2240
Jeanette Hiscocks Totton RC 915
Barnaby Hitchcock 1375
Lizzy Hoad 2241
Geoffrey Hobbs 1376
Daniel Hobson 1377
David Hockey Guernsey AC 569
Jane Hodge Hardley Runners 599
Mike Hodges Southampton AC 191
Molly Hodges 2242
Laura Hodgson Marlow Striders 292
Sam Hodgson 346
Simon Hodkin Hungerford Hares 669
Aaron Hoffmann Lordshill Road Runners 733
Karen Hoggarth Stubbington Green Runners & AC 888
Rich Holden 1378
Richard Holder 401
Emma Holford 2828
Steven Holford 2827
Kirsty Holland 2243
Lynsay Holliday 2244
David Hollinshead 1379
Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End RC 621
Julie Holloway 2763
Lucy Holloway 2246
Sarah Holloway 2245
Philip Hollowell 1380
Max Holman 2848
Simon Holman Winchester Fit Club RC 961
Wendy Holman Winchester Fit Club RC 2844
Andy Holmes Fareham Running Club 539
Anthony Holt 1381
Darren Holt 1382
Jenny Holyoak 1950
Lindsey Hood 2248
Claire Hooper 2250
David Hooper 1383
Hayden Hooper 1384
Maria Hooper 2249
Daniel Hope 1882
Darren Hopkins 1385
Nicola Hopkins 2251
Sarah Hopkins Totton RC 916
Clare Horan Hamwic Harriers 585
Paul Horler Winchester & District AC 944
Anne Horn 1386
Tilly Horton 315
Daniel Hotchin 1387
Ben Hough 1388
Liam Houghton 1603
Anne Hoult 2252
Mike Houston Chichester Runners & AC 762
Olivia Howard 316
Dominic Howarth Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 230
Rosie Howatt 2253
Annette Howbrook 2254
Frances Howell 2256
Gareth Howell 1389
Jess Howell 2255
David Howells Winchester & District AC 945
Noah Howlett Hyde Park Harriers 112
Samantha Hoyles 2257
Bart Huby 1390
Sarah Hucker 2258
Carina Hughes 2259
James Hughes Fareham Running Club 75
Nicola Hughes Solent Running Sisters 830
Diana Hulbert 2784
Lee Humpheson Lordshill Road Runners 2812
Martin Humphrey 1391
Martin Humphrey Lonely Goat RC 2802
Caolan Humphries 347
Holly Humphries 2261
Peter Humphries 1392
Jonathan Hunt 1394
Trevor Hunt 1393
Sally Hunter 2262
Damian Huntingford Wimborne AC 233
Paul Hurley Worthing Striders 972
Peter Hurst 1395
Jessica Hutchinson 2877
Fraser Hymas Halterworth Harriers 574
Tom Hynd 1396
A I Prestidge 1397
Pete Ibbotson 1398
Garry Illingworth 1399
David Illsley 1400
Zoe Ilsley 2263
Linsi Imber 2264
Paul Ince 1401
Gemma Ingason 2265
Michele Ingerslev 2266
Vicki Ingham Poole Runners 295
Daniel Ingram 1402
Jade Ingram 2267
Richard Ingram 1403
Mikey Ingrouille Guernsey AC 570
Samantha Ingrouille 2268
Hui Irvine 1405
Keith Irvine 1404
Emma Irwin 2269
Roger Irwin 1406
Marianna Jabbar 2270
Melanie Jack 2271
Christopher Jacks 1407
Andrew Jackson 1408
Anna Jackson 2275
Claire Jackson 2272
Heidi Jackson 2273
Kevin Jackson Lordshill Road Runners 734
Luke Jackson Bournemouth AC 2809
Nick Jackson 1409
Sam Jackson Bournemouth AC 2808
Samantha Jackson 2274
Lisa Jakins 2276
Alex James 2277
Louise James 1410
Louise James 2278
Matthew James 1411
Paul James 1413
Russell James 1412
Steve James 1414
Lars Jansson Poole Runners 780
Evan Jardine-Skinner 402
Ashley Jefferies 1416
Duncan Jefferies 1415
Brent Jeffs 1417
Katie Jeffs 2279
Janine Jenkins 2280
Kirk Jenkins Totton RC 903
Maddy Jenkins 2281
Neil Jennings Romsey Road Runners 181
Piers Jennings 1418
Georgia Jeps Winchester Fit Club RC 964
Zac Jeps Winchester & District AC 250
Natalie Jerams 2282
Mary Jermany 2283
Steve Jerram 1419
Sarah Jessup Itchen Spitfires RC 697
Nicole Jobson 2284
Matt Jocelyn 1420
Regi John 1421
Caroline Johns 2285
Andrew Johnson 1423
Dan Johnson 1422
Joanne Johnson Hedge End RC 653
Julie Johnson Eastleigh RC 519
Katie Johnson 2286
Martin Johnson 1424
Mike Johnson Eastleigh RC 487
Jonathan Jonathan 1425
Allan Jones Portsmouth Joggers Club 782
Amanda Jones Totton RC 914
Ben Jones 1437
Bryn Jones 1432
Catherine Jones 2291
Catherine Jones 2294
Chris Jones Itchen Spitfires RC 682
Gareth Jones Halterworth Harriers 575
Glenda Jones 2293
Harry Jones 1427
Jason Jones 1434
Jonathan Jones 1428
Kate Jones 2289
Kirsty Jones 2288
Lauren Jones 2292
Leon Jones Winchester & District AC 946
Liam Jones 1433
Lucy Jones Totton RC 2814
Michelle Jones 2295
Nick Jones 1430
Oliver Jones 1436
Phil Jones 1435
Robert Jones Hedge End RC 622
Sophie Jones 2290
Steven Jones 1429
Stuart Jones 1431
Tim Jones 1426
Tina Jones 2287
Tracey Jones Southampton AC 849
Rebecca Joslin 2296
Tom Joslin 1883
Sarah Jouty Beesley Hamwic Harriers 586
Helen Jowett Eastleigh RC 520
Simon Joyce Winchester Fit Club RC 2841
Mark Judkins 1438
Mike Jurd Wimborne AC 940
Theresa Jurdic Eastleigh RC 521
David Juson 1439
John Kane Andover & District AC 439
Taj Kang 1440
Shaun Kara 1441
Sarah Kay Lordshill Road Runners 746
Nesa Kayoueche Hamwic Harriers 587
Souleimene Kayoueche 1442
Andrew Kearley 1443
Sam Kearley 1444
Michael Kearney 1445
Kevin Kearslake 1446
Chris Kearsley 2297
David Keates Hamwic Harriers 583
Stephen Keen 1447
David Keenan 1448
Taro Keens 2791
Morgan Keery 1449
Kim Kelly 2764
Rob Kelly 1450
Stephen Kemp 2840
Sue Kemp Hatch Warren Runners 606
Dean Kenchenten 1451
Andy Kendall 1452
Matthew Kendall 1100
Georgia Kendell 2298
Kirsty Kennedy 2299
Alexandra Kennett 2302
Samantha Kennett 2301
Antony Keron 1453
Cameron Kerr 1454
Patrick Kerr 1455
Sarah Kesley Eastleigh RC 522
John Kettle Herne Hill Harriers 107
Liz Keys 2303
John Kidby Fareham Running Club 540
Lois Kidby 2304
Adam King 348
Andy King Itchen Spitfires RC 116
Dan King Arena 80 AC 441
Simon King Totton RC 225
Clementine Kingstone 2305
Rich Kingstone 1456
David Kinloch Hedge End RC 623
Alan Kinnaird 1457
Cathy Kinnear Winchester & District AC 954
Neil Kirby 1458
Roger Kirkham 1459
Joanne Kitchener 2306
Warren Kitley 1460
Debbie Kitney 2308
Becky Knapman 2817
David Knapman Sidmouth RC 190
Jennifer Knight 2309
Louisa Knight Stubbington Green Runners & AC 889
Philip Knight 1462
Zehra Knight 2310
Daniel Kocher 1463
Sarah Kocher 2311
Konrad Korus 1038
Dorota Koschmidder-Hatch Romsey Road Runners 801
Luda Kosniowski 2312
Rita Koumparos 2313
Stella Kourmoulaki 1464
Lydia Kozlowski 2314
Agnieszka Kubis 1465
Meyres Kuszyk 2315
Stefan Kwiatkowski 1466
Tim L Brighton & Hove AC 42
Joanne Labram Hedge End RC 655
Hannah Lacey 2316
Tom Laessing 1467
Jack Laidlaw Winchester & District AC 947
Jim Laidlaw Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 9
Jonathan Laidler 1884
Mitchell Lamb 1468
Graeme Lambert 1469
Jen Lamonby 2317
Julian Lampard 1470
Alice Lane Romsey Road Runners 2776
Jayson Langley 349
Neil Lathom 1471
James Lathwell Liss RC 127
Timothee Laurent 1472
Harry Lauste Twemlow Track Club 390
Matt Lavers 1473
Sarah-Jayne Law 2318
William Lawless Itchen Spitfires RC 683
Alex Lawrence Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 350
Laura Lax 2319
Steve Le Bas 1474
Graham Le Marechal 1475
Lisa Le Ray 2320
Michelle Le Tissier 2321
Stuart Le Tissier Totton RC 226
Laura Lea Hamwic Harriers 588
Amy Leach Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 2785
Mary Learman 2322
John Leary 1476
Robert Leatherland 353
Claire Leavey 2323
Tim LeComte 1477
Nicola Ledington Hatch Warren Runners 607
Christopher Lee 2781
Derek Lee 1478
Jenni Lee 2327
Jenny Lee 2324
Kate Lee 2326
Matthew Lee 1481
Nicola Lee 2325
Rem Lee 1480
Ricky Lee 403
Rupert Lee 1479
Sally Lee Steel City Striders RC 851
Chris Leeder 1482
Tony Lees Totton RC 904
Daniel Legg Guernsey AC 85
Steve Legg 1483
Andy Leggott Lonely Goat RC 134
Diana Leggott Lonely Goat RC 291
Gavin Leigh 1484
Adam Leitch 1485
Lloyd Lemarchal 1486
Helen LEnfant Eastleigh RC 523
Aiden Lennan Southampton AC 205
Leigh Leppan 2328
Kate Lerway 2329
Stuart Levy 1487
Candice Lewis Hedge End RC 654
David Lewis Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 90
Graham Lewis 1488
Ian Lewis 1489
Jacob Lewis 1490
Marcus Lewis 2837
Melanie Lewis 2330
Peter Lewis City of Portsmouth AC 53
Sam Li Itchen Spitfires RC 684
Julie Lindsey 2331
Andrew Ling 1491
Karen Linsey 2332
Robert Linter 1492
David Lipscomb Epsom & Ewell Harriers 70
Marek Liskutin Fareham Running Club 541
Mike Littler 1493
Janet Littlewood Winchester & District AC 955
Lewis Livingstone Andover & District AC 20
Sophie Lloyd White Horse Harriers AC 304
Alastair Loadman Halterworth Harriers 576
Annaliese Lochwood 2333
Jamie Lock 1494
Anna Locke Winchester & District AC 2867
Hattie Locke 2334
Shelley Locke 2335
Sonny Locke 1495
Lesley Locks Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 269
Craig Lodder Portsmouth Joggers Club 783
Laura Lodge Brighton Phoenix 277
Vikki Lodge 2336
Emma Lofthouse 2337
Nathan Lomax-Cooke Bristol & West AC 45
Laura Lomer 2338
Adam Long 1498
Andrew Long 1497
Gordon Long 1496
Rachel Long 2339
Spencer Long 1499
Daniel Longhurst Medway & Maidstone AC 2799
Steve Longley 1500
Ali Longman Winchester Fit Club RC 965
Colette Longstaffe 2340
Joanna Lorimer 2341
Richard Lovejoy Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 10
Mark Lovell 1501
Matt Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners 146
Amy Low 2342
Andy Low 1502
Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners 437
Chris Lowrey Lordshill Road Runners 147
Stephanie Lowry 2343
Sarah-Jane Loynds Totton RC 918
Marcus Luce 1503
Aimee Lugard 2344
Sian Lugg UKnetrunner 928
Tom Luker 1504
Toni-Marie Lunn 2345
Gail Lydford Lydford New Forest Runners 775
Simon Lynch Eastleigh RC 489
Justin Lyon 1505
Claire Lyver 2346
Jamie Lyver 1506
Subashini M 2347
Sui Macauley 2348
Kirsty Macbeth Totton RC 919
Joanne MacDonald 1507
Mark Macdonald 1508
Jack MacFarlane 351
Gavin Mackay Petts Wood Runners 167
Jenny Mackay 2792
Richard Mackay 2793
Rose-Marie Mackay 2349
Elizabeth Mackenzie 2350
Jo Macklin 2351
Matt Macklin 1509
Gareth Mackown 1510
Ross Maclagan Hart Road Runners 95
Douglas Maclean 1511
Hamish Maclean Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 11
Kenny MacLennan 1512
Ned MacLeod 1513
Jeeva Macmillan-John 2352
Mark Macmillan-John 1514
Stephen Maddocks 1515
David Madelin Southampton AC 206
Alan Maggiore 1516
Jane Magowan 2353
Kyle Maguire Hedge End RC 665
Keith Mahon 380
Kelly Maiden
Leon Maidment 1517
Fazaz Majeed 1518
Lisa Makin 2354
Paul Mandry 1519
Sarah Mandry 2355
Amy Mann 2356
James Mann Southampton AC 845
Nick Mann Guernsey AC 86
Carol Manns 2357
Jason Mansell 1520
Andy Mansfield Hardley Runners 592
Mir Mansourian 1521
Stephen Mant 1522
Vicky Mant 2358
Karen Manvell 2850
David Mapstone 1523
Paul Marchant Hedge End RC 641
Sophia Marron 2359
Sonia Marsden 2360
Alan Marsh 1524
Jennifer Marsh 2362
Kate Marsh Solent Running Sisters 831
Keith Marsh 1525
Tracey Marsh 2361
Derek Marshall 1526
Jennifer Marshall 2363
Phil Marshall Newbury AC 159
Stephen Marshall 1527
Sarah Marszall Itchen Spitfires RC 698
Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners & AC 861
Kevin Martin Arena 80 AC 21
Kevin Martin Hedge End RC 2882
Nina Martin Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 272
Patrick Martin 421
Rebecca Martin 2364
Simon Martin Fareham Running Club 542
Jane Marucci 2365
Jonny Mash 1528
Jon Maskell 1529
Richard Maslin 1530
Jack Maslin-Prothero 1531
Dan Mason 404
Rachel Mathews 2366
Andrew Mathieson City of Salisbury A & RC 1532
Robert Mathison 1533
Alex Matthews Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 12
Anna Matthews 2367
Steven Matty Stubbington Green Runners & AC 862
Jane Maughan 2368
Dave Maule 422
Harry Maxwell 2369
Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners & AC 890
Heidi Mbulo 2370
Frank mc Loughlin 1534
Jack Mccarthy 1535
Anna McClarnon 2371
Veronica McClune Totton RC 920
Jack McColl 1536
Catherine McConnell 2372
Paul McCormack 1537
Tessa McCormick Vale Royal AC 2894
Rose McCullagh-Butler 2373
Holly McCulloch 2879
Rachel McCulloch Totton RC 921
Lyndsey McDonnell 2374
Edwina McDowall Headington RRC 289
Eileen McDowell 2375
John Mcelroy Chineham Park RC 49
Brian McElwee 1538
Fiona McErlean 2376
Andew McEwen 1659
Antony McGinnes Hedge End RC 624
Stephanie McGowan Lordshill Road Runners 747
Dan McHugh 1539
Maxine Mcinulty Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 294
Caroline McKay 2377
Ian Mckechnie 1540
Laura McKenzie Lordshill Road Runners 748
Nicky Mckenzie Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 433
Gary McKivett Arena 80 AC 22
Brad McLaughlin 1541
James McLean 1542
Emma McLeish 2378
Simon McMahon 1543
Kieran McManus City of Salisbury A & RC 459
Elly McMeehan City of Portsmouth AC 278
Gavin Mcmillan Eastleigh RC 510
James McMillan 1544
Shelley McMillan 2379
Paddy McNamara 2015
Perry Mcnay 1545
Paul McQuillan 1546
Joanna McQuirk 2380
Sara McRitchie Stubbington Green Runners & AC 891
David Meacock Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 30
Claire Mead 2381
Russell Mead Stubbington Green Runners & AC 863
Alan Meaden 1547
Erika Meades Lonely Goat RC 725
Phoebe Meades 2885
Gail Meaney 2382
Virginia Mearns 2383
Paul Med 1548
Andrew Medlock Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 447
Ben Meehan 1549
Marian Meider Eastleigh RC 524
Peter Meigh 1550
Kellee Mein 2384
Vanessa Melis 2385
Dan Mellor Lordshill Road Runners 148
Gemma Mellor 2386
Gary Melton Totton RC 1551
Alex Meredith 1552
Kim Merrett Solent Running Sisters 832
Penny Merrett Ranelagh Harriers 787
Matt Merron Hedge End RC 642
Charlie Metcalfe Ryde Harriers 299
Robert Meyer Medway & Maidstone AC 155
Spencer Meyer Eastleigh RC 490
Vicki Michael 2387
Lynda Middleton 2388
Vern Middleton 1553
Ashley Middlewick Thames Hare & Hounds 2875
Charlotte Milburn 2390
Rebecca Milburn 2389
Wendy Miles 2391
Adele Mill 2765
Alex Millard 1555
Ellen Millard 2392
Jonathan Millard 1554
Adam Millbery Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 2854
Andy Miller 1556
Catherine Miller Stubbington Green Runners & AC 892
Clare Miller 2393
William Miller Hedge End RC 625
Keith Milligan Portsmouth Joggers Club 784
Angela Mills 2394
Emily Mills 2395
John Mills Winchester & District AC 948
Jon Mills 2455
Luke Mills Totton RC 905
Mike Mills 1557
Andy Milwain 2824
Simon Minard 354
Hilary Misselbrook Stubbington Green Runners & AC 898
Jonnie Mitchell 296
Peter Mitchell Overton Harriers & AC 166
Tristan Mitchell 1559
William Mitchell 382
Koji Miyazaki Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 13
Caroline Moakes 2397
David Moakes 1561
Rebecca Moakes 2396
Richard Moakes 1560
Russell Mobey Verwood Runners 1708
Alex Mogford Woking AC 262
Stacey Mogg 2260
Rahul Mohindra Mornington Chasers 156
Peter Molyneux 1562
Sara Mondey 2399
Alex Money 1563
Lucy Monger 2400
Claire Montague 2401
Jessica Monteith 2402
Steve Moody 1564
Elizabeth Moorcraft Lordshill Road Runners 2849
James Moore Winchester & District AC 251
Jessica Moore Solent Running Sisters 833
Rebecca Moore 2403
Rebecca Moore Hedge End RC 656
Roger Moore 1565
Andy Morey 1566
Rachel Morey 2404
Harry Morgan 355
Lucy Morgan 2405
Rob Morgan 356
Trevor Morgan 381
Andy Morgan-Lee Southampton AC 207
Mark Morgan-Lee 1567
Marcos Morley Portsmouth Joggers Club 785
Charlotte Morris Winchester Fit Club RC 966
George Morris Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 31
Keith Morris Romsey Road Runners 794
Rob Morris 1568
Sammy Morris 2406
Richard Morrish 1569
Steven Morriss 1570
Richard Moseley Hedge End RC 626
Leigh Mosquito 2407
Kate Moss 2408
Rob Motson 1571
Dave Mouring Netley Abbey Runners 760
Nikki Moxham 317
Stephen Moyes 1572
Richard Mrozinski 1573
Hayley Mulcahy 2409
Amy Mullan 2410
Calvin Mullings Worthing & District Harriers 264
Catherine Mulrine Winchester Fit Club RC 967
Daniel Mulryan Thames Valley Harriers 221
Jess Munday 2411
James Mundy 1574
Jon Munro 1575
Sophie Murdoch 2412
Marco Murelli 1576
Eve Murphy 2413
Mary Murphy 1577
Russell Murphy Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 14
Samantha Murphy Camberley & District AC 454
Elizabeth Murray
Josh Murray Hamwic Harriers 581
Gary Mursell 1578
Sarah Mursell 2415
Brian Mushonga Lordshill Road Runners 736
Simon Mussell 1579
Lucie Myall 2416
Isaac Nahoor 2037
Sarah Nangle Eastleigh RC 525
Anna Napier 2417
Esther Nash 2418
Martin Nash Hedge End RC 103
Paul Navesey City of Portsmouth AC 54
Claire Nealon 2419
Michelle Nears Lordshill Road Runners 749
Kevin Neave Winchester & District AC 1617
Sarah Neenan 2420
Kevin Neil 1580
Lyndsey Neil 2421
Andrew Nesbitt 1581
Jane Nesbitt 2422
Gary Ness 1582
Adrian New 1583
Karen New 2423
Nicola Newland 2424
Karen Newman 2425
Mike Newth 1584
Gary Nias Eastleigh RC 491
Louise Nicholson Stubbington Green Runners & AC 880
Stuart Nicholson Stubbington Green Runners & AC 864
Ben Nickerson 1585
Sam Nickerson 1586
Mel Nicolle Guernsey AC 2800
Mick Nielsen 1587
Paul Nimmons 1588
Mark Nixon Romsey Road Runners 182
Amy Noades 2426
Tim Nobes 1589
Paul Noble Littledown Harriers RC 770
Anthony Noblett Dunstable RRC 472
Jed Noblett Luton AC 151
Sophie Not 2427
Stephen Noton 1590
Graham Nowik 1591
Abby Noyce 2428
Samantha Noyce City of Salisbury A & RC 468
Kylie Nugus Totton RC 922
Trevor Nutley 1592
Chiedza Nyahwa 2429
Elizabeth Nye 2430
Jane O Hedge End RC 658
Noel O Dowd Southampton AC 846
Caroline Oakes 2434
Mark Oakley 1594
Molly Oakley 2435
Fran O’Neill 2433
Hayley Obee 2436
Matt Obee 1595
Andrea OConnor 2437
Liliana Oderstone Southampton AC 850
Sean ODonnell Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 448
Michael ODonoghue 1596
Dominic Ogburn 1597
Darren Olden 1598
Frances Olden 2438
Kieran Oliver Eastleigh RC 1599
Michael Oliver 808
Catherine Olver 2439
Georgina Ongley 579
Christo Oosthuizen Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 35
Caroline Orchard Totton RC 923
Dawn Orchard 2441
Frances Orchard 2440
Mark Orchard 1600
Christina Oredeko 2838
Kaylee Osborn 2442
Gail Osborne Stubbington Green Runners & AC 893
Antony Osbourn 1601
Craig Osgerby Eastleigh RC 492
Julia Osgerby 2443
Martin Osman 1602
Gilly Ostler 2444
Sarah Overy 2445
Charlotte Owen 2446
Helen Oxlade 2447
Tom O`Connor 1593
Peter O`Donnell Hedge End RC 104
Michael O`Shea Kent AC 122
Gabby O’Brien 2431
Michael O’Connell City of Salisbury A & RC 461
Amy O’Donnell 2432
Kelly Packer 2448
Neal Paddington 1604
Tim Padley Eastleigh RC 493
Ian Page Hedge End RC 627
Ian Page 357
Kieran Page Kent AC 123
Phil Page Stubbington Green Runners & AC 865
Julia Painter 2449
Andreas Palikiras Alton Runners 436
Carol Palmer 2452
Daniel Palmer London City Runners 1605
Deborah Palmer 2451
Naomi Palmer 2450
Stephanie Palmer Bournemouth AC 449
Antony Panaggio Lordshill Road Runners 739
Jenny Papworth 2453
Liam Paradine-Ford 358
Susie Parker Romsey Road Runners 802
Kate Parkes 2454
Andrew Parkinson Winchester & District AC 252
Kate Parrick Eastleigh RC 281
Sara Parry Totton RC 924
Adrian Parsons 1607
Anthony Parsons 1606
Alan Parvin 1608
Dave Paterson 1609
Fran Pattinson 2456
Clare Payn 2457
Chris Peach 1610
Geoff Peach 1611
Tony Peach Lytchett Manor Striders 753
Kerry Peak 2458
Joshua Pearce 2858
Mel Pearce 2459
Natasha Pearce 2460
Robert Pearce 1612
Sean Pearce 1613
Tim Pearce 1614
Mark Pearson 1615
Rebecca Pearson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 273
Ray Peckham Fareham Running Club 543
Richard Pegden Liss RC 707
Julie Pegoraro Verwood Runners 2461
Natalie Pembleton 2462
David Penfold 1616
Jacqui Penn 2463
David Penton 1619
Sam Peplow 2464
Tom Perchard Jersey Spartan AC 119
Jayne Perkins Solent Running Sisters 809
Mathew Perkins 1620
Nicola Perkins 2465
Stephen Perkins Hedge End RC 628
Sidona Perpete 2466
Andrew Perriam Totton RC 906
Martin Perrin 1621
Martin Perry Eastleigh RC 494
Nicole Petit Guernsey AC 285
Susan Petts 2467
Beth Petty 2468
Jo Petty 2469
Amy Phillips 2471
Chris Phillips Windle Valley Runners 970
Colin Phillips 1622
Jason Phillips Fareham Running Club 544
Michelle Phillips 2470
Steve Phillips 2855
Joshua Philp 359
Anna Philpot Winchester & District AC 956
Jessica Phippard 2472
Stuart Pickard Hedge End RC 629
Allan Pickering 1623
Mathew Pidgeon Lordshill Road Runners 149
Jos Pieda 2473
Luke Pierce 2778
Caroline Pike 2474
Ric Pike Winchester & District AC 949
Louise Pilcher Itchen Spitfires RC 699
Joseph Pilgrim 1624
Amanda Pinckney Totton RC 925
Sandra Pitman 2475
Will Pitt Kent AC 124
Peter [email protected] Farnham Runners 555
Richard Plant 1625
Jonathan Henry Plomer Stubbington Green Runners & AC 866
Nikkie Plomer Stubbington Green Runners & AC 894
Michelle Plumb 2476
Mirela Pocovnicu 2477
Liz Poil 2478
Martin Poil 1626
Ilona Pokrovska 2048
Mark Polkinghorne Hedge End RC 630
Hilary Pollard 2479
Gavin Pollock Reigate Priory AC 178
Richard Pond 1627
Helen Pool Reading Roadrunners 297
Anna Poole 2480
Chris Poole 1628
Martyn Poore Stubbington Green Runners & AC 867
Richard Poore 1629
Sara Poore 2481
Lucia Possamai 2483
Victoria Possamai 2482
Sally Postill 2484
Polly Poulton 2485
Daniel Powell Itchen Spitfires RC 117
Dean Powell Lordshill Road Runners 735
Martin Powell Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 431
Simon Powell 360
Heather Power 2486
Laura Pragnell 2487
Adam Pratt Itchen Spitfires RC 685
Vicky Pratt Itchen Spitfires RC 688
Harry Prebble 1630
Jonathan Prest 1885
Chloe Price 2488
Simon Price 405
Stuart Price UKnetrunner 228
Alex Prinsep Romsey Road Runners 183
Elizabeth Prinsep Romsey Road Runners 803
Isabelle Prinsep 2489
Ken Prior 1631
Lorraine Prior 2490
Miles Pritchard 2782
Sarah Procter-Smith 2491
Bryony Proctor Kent AC 2788
Felicity Proctor 2492
Hazel Prowting 2493
Lewis Prowting 1632
Derek Pryde Maverick Run Project 756
Lucy Puckett 2494
Nicola Pullman 2495
Simon Purr 1633
Tracy Puttock Hedge End RC 659
Jennifer Puxley Fareham Running Club 2496
Anya Pyke 2497
Gemma Quarendon 2498
John Quayle Romsey Road Runners 795
Laura Quayle Guernsey AC 572
Sherhan Que 1634
Claire Quigley Ward 2499
Laura Quinn Farnham Runners 559
Jayne Quirk 2500
Edward Rackstraw Hatch Warren Runners 604
Joy Radford Winchester & District AC 957
Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers Club 786
Kerry Raiment 2501
Steve Raiment 1635
Damien Ralph 1636
Ian Ralph Romsey Road Runners 184
Vicky Randall 2502
Kate Randall-Coles Eastleigh RC 526
Martin Randle-Masters 1637
Ryan Randle-Masters 1638
Kathy Raquet 2503
Molly Rasch Dorset Doddlers RC 280
Jonathan Rau 1639
Athena Ray 2504
David Raybould 1640
David Rayfield 1641
Henrietta Rayner 2506
Kerry Rayner Cool Runnings UK 2505
Emily Read 2507
Kathy Read Winchester Fit Club RC 2835
Sophia Read 2508
Susanna Reader Eastleigh RC 527
Tom Reader Gosport Road Runners 564
Joshua Reay 361
Hannah Reay-Mead 2509
Peter Redman 1642
Anna Reed 2510
Joanna Reed Stubbington Green Runners & AC 895
James Reeder Ipswich Harriers 113
Samuel Rees 1643
Brendan Reese 423
Cliff Reeves Romsey Road Runners 796
Paul Reeves 1644
Reena Regi John 2511
Abigail Reid 2514
Gary Reid 1645
Lynda Reid 2512
Sheryl Reid 2513
Peter Reilly New Forest Runners 2831
Lucy Relf 2515
Katie Rennie Reading Roadrunners 792
Stephen Renshaw 1646
Malcolm Renyard Hardley Runners 593
Nathan Renyard Hardley Runners 92
Ella Revitt Edinburgh University Hare & Hounds 282
Bryn Reynolds Herne Hill Harriers 108
Justin Reynolds 1647
Louisa Reynolds 2516
Simon Reynolds 1886
Jane Reynolds-Smith 2517
George Rice Jersey Spartan AC 120
Bruce Richards 1648
Dave Richards 383
Jayson Richards 406
Lisa Richards 2518
Mollie Richards 2519
Alison Richardson 2523
Annie Richardson 2522
Carole Richardson Cool Runnings UK 2521
Edward Richardson 1650
Eve Richardson 1904
Nick Richardson 1649
Stephanie Richardson 2520
Tom Richmond 1651
Amtony Rickard 1652
Cala Ricketts 2524
Chris Ricketts Itchen Spitfires RC 686
Michael Ricketts 362
Wendy Ricketts 2525
Chloe Ridewood Abingdon AC 268
David Ridge 1653
Daniel Ridout Hedge End RC 631
Rachael Rigamonti 2526
Steven Rigby Twemlow Track Club 363
Matt Risden Southampton AC 208
Shelley Rivers 2527
Caroline Rixon Alton Runners 2871
Nigel Roache 1887
Headington RoadRunners Headington RRC 1654
Graham Robbins Hardley Runners 93
Michael Robbins Newbury AC 160
Olivia Robbins 2528
Claire Roberts Solent Running Sisters 835
Danielle Roberts 2529
Jonathan Roberts 1655
Daniel Robertson 1656
Iain Robertson 1657
Joanne Robertson 2530
Craig Robins 1658
Joanne Robinson 2532
Laura Robinson 2805
Lucy Robinson Run Academy Worthing 2531
Luke Robinson 424
Martin Robinson Lonely Goat RC 718
Alice Robson 2533
Gerry Robson Itchen Spitfires RC 693
Joe Robson 1660
Mitchell Robson Itchen Spitfires RC 687
Gina Rodbourne 2534
James Rodgers North Somerset 165
Christian Rodiger Littledown Harriers RC 129
John Roe 1661
Peter Roe 1662
Carey Rogers 2535
Lewis Rogers 1663
Mark Rogers 1665
Samuel Rogers 1664
Zaenia Rogers 2724
Katy Roles 2536
Graham Rolfe 1666
Lucy Rolfe 2537
Callum Ronnie 2766
Noel Rooney 1667
Peter Roper 1668
Annarita Roscino 2538
Becky Rose 2539
Daniel Rose RunThrough RC 805
Kiersty Rose Calne RC 453
Natalie Rose Ryde Harriers 807
Hannah Ross 2540
Jonathan Ross 1669
Athena Rossi 2541
Celine Roue 2542
Charlie Rourke 2543
James Rouse 1671
Pete Rouse 1670
Alex Rowe Guernsey AC 87
Vicki Rowe-Shawyer 2544
Peter Rowlandson 1672
Sophia Rozario 2545
Alice Rudd Hardley Runners 287
Phil Rudd 1673
Declan Ruddy Hamwic Harriers 582
Paul Ruffles 1674
Erwan Ruiz 1675
Paul Rumble 1676
Yzara Rumble 318
Brett Rumfitt Baffins Fitclub 442
Dan Rush 1677
Mathew Rushbrooke 1678
Beverley Russell 2547
Catalina Russell 2548
Elliott Russell 1681
Kevin Russell 1682
Paul Russell 1680
Sarah Russell 2546
Tom Russell 1679
Paul Russhard 319
Shona Rust 2549
Liz Rutherford 2550
Will Rutherford Guernsey AC 2795
Gemma Ryan 2551
Robbie Ryan 1683
Tony Ryan 1684
Kelly Ryder 2552
On nei Ryder Eastleigh RC 528
Robert Ryder 1685
Kevin Ryves 1686
Andy Sacree 1687
Emily Sadler 2553
Ruth Louise Sadler Itchen Spitfires RC 700
Bala Sajja 1688
Luke Saker 1689
Katie Salomon 141
Anthony Salt 1690
Ian Salt 1691
Freya Sammons 2554
Julie Sammons 2555
Anna Sampson 2556
Sharon Sams 2557
Guynamio Samuda 1692
Ian Sanders Winchester & District AC 253
Raman Sangha Victory AC 2789
Chris Sansome Lordshill Road Runners 150
Nick Sansome Lordshill Road Runners 750
Peter Sansome Winchester & District AC 254
Lorraine Sault Eastleigh RC 2558
Amy Savage 2560
Gill Savage 2559
Lee Savage Reigate Priory AC 179
Ben Savill Lewes AC 126
Jonathan Saville 1693
Dimitrios Savvopoulos 364
Alastair Sawdy 1694
James Sawdy Epsom & Ewell Harriers 71
Kerryanne Sawyer Gosport Road Runners 567
Amanda Sayers Fareham Running Club 2158
Peter Scamell 1695
Zoe Scamell 2561
Jacqueline Scammell 2562
John Scheepers 1696
Louise Scognamiglio 2563
Alana Scott Eastleigh RC 529
Holly Scott 2567
Keith Scott 1697
Samantha Scott 2566
Siobhan Scott 2564
Tabi Scott 2565
Paul Scriven 1888
Chloe Scruse 320
Kelly Seal Totton RC 2801
Alan Sealey 1698
Claire Seaman 2568
Graham Seaman 1699
Kim Searl 2569
James Seilo 1700
Vanessa Seilo 2570
Michael Selby Eastleigh RC 495
Chris Selfe Lordshill Road Runners 737
Will Sellors 1701
Sian Selway 2571
Corina Sewell 2572
Edward Shackleton 1702
Ross Shadick-Coe 1703
James Share Guildford & Godalming AC 89
Caroline Sharp 2573
Mark Sharpe 1706
Matt Sharpe 1705
Mike Sharpe 1704
Paula Sharpe 2574
Paul Shave 1707
Tori Shaw Farnham Runners 560
Carrie Shearing 2575
Mario Sheath New Forest Runners 767
Kay Sheedy Dulwich Runners AC 2796
Rob Sheehan 2103
Justin Sheffield 1709
Ian Shelbourn 1710
Rob Shenton Southampton AC 847
Dominic Shepherd Stubbington Green Runners & AC 868
Pete Shepherd 1711
Andrew Sheppard 1713
Keith Sheppard Hedge End RC 632
Megan Sheppard 2576
Neil Sheppard 1712
Tracey Shepperd Hedge End RC 660
Paul Sheraton Reading Joggers 788
Mike Sheridan Newbury AC 161
Julian Sherman 389
Catherine Shill 2577
Steven Shillingford 1714
Gianni Shipp Portsmouth Triathletes 173
Rich Shirley Littledown Harriers RC 130
Andrew Short Stubbington Green Runners & AC 869
Daniel Short Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 32
Frank Shotter 1715
Gillian Shutler Stubbington Green Runners & AC 896
Simon Shutt 1716
Laura Shuttleworth 2578
Mike Sibley 1717
Dace Sidere 2878
Lukasz Siembab 1718
Daniel Sillence 1719
Emma Sillence 2579
Leanne Silsbury 2580
Chris Simm City of Salisbury A & RC 460
Sue Simmonds Solent Running Sisters 836
Hannah Simon 2581
Andrew Simpson Hardley Runners 594
Cassandra Simpson 2582
Greg Sims Itchen Spitfires RC 118
Vanessa Sims 2583
Chris Sinclair 1720
Claire Sinclair 2584
James Sinclair Eastleigh RC 496
Jean-Paul Sinclair 1889
Matt Sirett Guernsey AC 88
Nicola Skeats 2585
Immanuel Skeet Isle Of Wight RR AC 671
David Skelton 425
Richard Skilbeck Headington RRC 98
Kenny Skillen 1721
Sam Skinner 365
Maxine Slade Reading Joggers
Tracy Slade 2586
Martin Slater Eastleigh RC 497
Rebecca Sleap Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 274
Suzie Slemeck Hercules Wimbledon AC 668
Lisa Slight Fareham Running Club 2889
Alison Sloane City of Salisbury A & RC 466
Glyn Sloper 323
Helen Sloper 2587
Rob Smale 1722
Louise Small Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 270
Matt Smallman Winchester & District AC 2859
Cat Smallpiece 2588
Emma Smart 2589
Hanan Smart 2590
David Smeed 1723
Emma Smillie 2591
Alexandra Smith Eastleigh RC 532
Andrew Smith 1730
Anne Smith 2600
C Smith 1726
Emily Smith 2593
Emma Smith 2595
Hayley Smith 2803
Ian Smith 1728
James Smith Southampton AC 210
Jo Smith Eastleigh RC 531
Julian Smith New Forest Runners 768
Julian Smith 1732
Kerry Smith 2596
Lauren Smith 1724
Liz Smith 2592
Liz Smith 2597
Luke Smith Farnham Runners 557
Lyall Smith 1729
Lyndsay Smith 2599
Mark Smith 1734
Michael Smith Farnham Runners 556
Natalya Smith Southampton AC 848
Neil Smith Winchester Fit Club RC 261
Niki Smith 2594
Oliver Smith Southampton AC 209
P Smith 1727
Philip Smith 1733
Richard Guy Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 15
Samantha Smith City of Portsmouth AC 457
Shell Smith 2598
Stephen Smith 1725
Tracey Smith Verwood Runners 2767
Nigel Smyth Wessex Road Runners 938
Ryan Snell Romsey Road Runners 185
Louis Snelling 1735
Elizabeth Snoddon 2601
Mandy Snow 2602
Austin Soane Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 16
Jasvinder Sohal 2603
Tajinder Sohal 1736
Kai Solheim 1737
Cameron Sommerville-Hewitt 366
Kerry Sorby Eastleigh RC 498
Toni Southwell 1738
Clare Soutter 2780
Angie Spall Verwood Runners 2604
Helen Spall Vegan Runners 935
Maria Sparks Hedge End RC 661
Regan Sparks 2872
Ricky Spaven 1739
Jane Spencer 2605
Robert Spencer Bournemouth AC 39
Chris Spinks Havant AC 96
Matthew Sprack Eastleigh RC 530
Donna Spratt 2606
Paul Spratt Hedge End RC 633
Sophie Squire 2607
Emily Stacey 2608
Rachel Stacey Hedge End RC 662
Samantha Staddon 2609
Gary Stafford 1740
Ben Stanton Reigate Priory AC 2863
Luke Stanton 1741
Anna Stanworth 2610
Rebecca Stark Hedge End RC 617
Gemma Starkey 2611
Sean Staunton 1742
Adrian Stead 1743
Sarah Steel 1955
Emma Steele 2612
Kiley Steer 1744
Tracey Steer 2613
Graham Stent Newbury AC 162
Mark Stephen 1745
George Stephens 1746
Adam Stephenson Lonely Goat RC 719
Kathryn Stephenson Itchen Spitfires RC 701
Harry Sterling Crawley AC 63
Elizabeth Sterry 2615
Jo Sterry 2614
Duncan Stevens 1334
Jeffrey Stevens 1747
Jonathan Stevens Romsey Road Runners 797
Laura Stevens 2616
Tom Stevens Southampton AC 211
Carole Stevenson Itchen Spitfires RC 702
Carol Stewart 2618
Helen Stewart 2617
Nicola Stewart Hatch Warren Runners 608
Karen Stiff 2619
Mark Stileman Romsey Road Runners 186
Sue Stileman Romsey Road Runners 187
Hayley Stockford Lonely Goat RC 726
Martin Stockley Southampton AC 212
Carla Stokes 2621
David Stokes 1748
Kelly Stokes 2622
Dorte Stollberg-Barkley Solent Running Sisters 837
Abigail Stone 2623
Marie Stopinski-Wheeler 2624
Harry Stow Winchester & District AC 255
Gary Stradling Hedge End RC 634
Tamsin Stratton 2625
Catherine Street 2626
Andrew Stroud 1749
Carly Stuart 2627
Pete Stuart 367
Kate Stubbings 2628
Pete Stubbings 1750
Julie Stubbington Lonely Goat RC 727
Paul Stubbington Lonely Goat RC 720
Greig Sturges 2818
James Sturgess 1751
Maxine Sugg Hatch Warren Runners 609
Eleanor Summerfield 2630
Findlay Summerfield 368
Jane Summerfield 2629
Nigel Summerfield 1752
Mike Surtees 1753
Rachel Sutch 2182
Corinne Sutherland Hedge End RC 663
Samantha Sutton 2631
Caysie-Mae Swift 2632
Trevor Swift Eastleigh RC 1754
Mark Swinson Eastleigh RC 499
Charlotte Swope Solent Running Sisters 838
Carly Sykes 2633
Mark Symes Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 17
Michael Symmonds 1755
James P Symonds 328
Cassandra Syms 2634
Lee Syrett City of Salisbury A & RC 59
Daniel Szasz 1756
Michal Szczepanczyk Newbury AC 163
Karolina Szopa 2635
Emma Tabenor 2636
Emma Tait 2637
Awtar Takhar 2638
Adrian Talbot 1757
Francesca Tankard 2639
Callum Tanner Hardley Runners 94
Katie Tanner 2640
Matthew Tanner Hardley Runners 595
Poppy Tanner Hardley Runners 288
Alice Tansley Farnham Triathlon Club 562
Lynne Tapp 2641
James Tattersall 1758
Jonno Tattersall 369
Louis Taub Brighton & Hove AC 43
Ben Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners 738
Erika Tavener 2642
Ed Tavner 1759
Leah Tavner Itchen Spitfires RC 703
Alex Taylor 1764
Ellen Taylor Totton RC 926
Jason Taylor 1760
Justin Taylor 1763
Keith Taylor 1761
Kerry-Ann Taylor 2768
Martin Taylor 1762
Mike Taylor Fareham Running Club 545
Nicki Taylor 2644
Nicola Taylor 2645
Peggy Taylor 2643
Graham Terry 1765
Jill Terry Solent Running Sisters 839
Fiona Thatcher City of Salisbury A & RC 467
Ian Thatcher 1766
Dan Then 1767
Nicola Theo 2646
Graeme Thew 384
Elaine Thomas 2647
Kate Thomas 2648
Kelly Thomas
Mark Thomas Hedge End RC 635
Matthew Thomas 1768
Thomas Thomas 370
Jo Thompson 2649
Louise Thompson Eastleigh RC 533
Rachel Thompson Fareham Running Club 551
Sam Thompson 2650
David Thorne 1769
Tracey Thorne Cool Runnings UK 2651
Robert Thorneycroft 2866
Emma Thornhill 2652
Sally Thornton 2653
Cassie Thorp City of Portsmouth AC 279
Abigail Thorpe 2654
David Thorpe Stubbington Green Runners & AC 218
Paul Thorpe 1770
Venkata Thota 1771
Virginie Tierney 2655
Mark Tiller Itchen Spitfires RC 677
Andrew Tilly 1772
Rian Timmins 371
Julian Titt 1773
Christopher Tizzard Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 18
Olly Tobin 1774
Heidi Todd 2656
Lee Todd 1775
Jackie Tombs Gosport Road Runners 568
Andrew Tomlin 1777
Chris Tomlin 1776
Caolin Toner 1778
Lee Torrens Stubbington Green Runners & AC 870
Bonnie Tourell Hedge End RC 664
Kate Towerton Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 275
Steve Townend Netley Abbey Runners 761
Phillip Townley Stubbington Green Runners & AC 871
Sarah Townsend 2657
Ian Tracey 1779
Neil Treloar Eastleigh RC 500
Robson Trendell Hedge End RC 636
William Trew Swindon Harriers 2857
Holly Tribe 1925
Jennie Trickett 2658
Louise Trigg 2659
Matthew Trodd 1780
Rachael Trotman 2660
Lee Trueman Totton RC 907
Mark Truss 1781
Peter Tse Eastleigh RC 501
Matthew Tuck 1782
Jeremy Tucker 1783
Katharine Tucker Stubbington Green Runners & AC 897
Kim Tucker 2661
Mark Tucker Stubbington Green Runners & AC 874
Gary Tuff 1784
Terry Tulett 1785
Alan Tulip Winchester & District AC 950
Andrew Tull 426
Simon Philip Tull 1786
Ruth Turnbull 2662
Ariane Turner 2663
Marie Turner Lordshill Road Runners 751
Paul Turner Fareham Running Club 2891
Dave Turpitt Eastleigh RC 502
Natasha Turpitt 2664
Daniel Turrell Itchen Spitfires RC 689
Philip Turrell 1787
Daniel Tuttle Newbury AC 164
Becky Tweddle 2665
Jessica Twyman 2666
Deb Tyler Eastleigh RC 534
Mark Tyrrell 1788
Anna Tyson 2798
Gail Tyson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 444
Glenn Ubly 1789
David Ullett 1790
Brian Underwood Poole AC 170
Michael Unsted 1791
Paul Unsted Eastleigh RC 503
Calum Upton Winchester & District AC 256
Izzie Upton Winchester & District AC 959
Rosie Upton Winchester & District AC 958
Laura Urch 2667
Victor Urquhart Smångs 372
Clea Uwins 2668
Laura Vale 2669
Rhys Van Der Helm 373
Anne-Sophie Van Wijnsberghe 2670
Adam Van-den-Heuvel 1792
Simon Vargeson 1793
Rosemary Vasey 2671
Natalie Vaugh 2672
Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC 23
Danielle Vaughan 2674
Sam Vaughan 2673
Will Vaughan 1794
Joanna Vaux 2675
Tom Vaux 1795
Laura Vavasour 2676
Louise Veck 2677
Ruth Venn 2678
Thomas Ventress 374
James Verduyn 427
Jonathan Vidler 1796
Alexander Vincent 1797
David Vincent 375
Rachel Vincent 2679
Paul Vine Hedge End RC 637
Jonathan Vintner Winchester & District AC 257
Raff Vitale Horsham Joggers 110
Anne Vockins 2680
David Vosser Winchester & District AC 258
Madeline Vosser 2681
Simon Wade Herne Hill Harriers 109
Andy Wagstaff Hedge End RC 638
Donna Wainwright 2682
Andrew Wake 1798
Alison Wakefield 2683
Alistair Wakefield Stubbington Green Runners & AC 219
Adam Wakeling 1799
Andrew Walker Itchen Spitfires RC 690
Andrew Walker Reigate Priory AC 180
David Walker 1801
Duane Walker 407
Edward Walker 1802
Hannah Walker 2685
Kat Walker 2684
Nikki Walker Solent Running Sisters 834
Nile Walker 1804
Rob Walker 1803
Scott Walker 1800
Victoria Walker 2769
Hannah Walker-Lancum 2686
Matthew Walkowiak 1805
James Wallace Hart Road Runners 2868
Kelly Wallace 2687
Rob Wallace 1806
Amanda-Jane Wallis 2688
Lee Walters 408
Melanie Walters 2689
Jenna Warbrick 1807
Rebecca Warcup 2690
Emma Ward 2691
Jon Ward Southampton AC 214
James Wardle Romsey Road Runners 798
Paul Warne 1808
Laurence Warner 376
Rich Warner 409
Kate Wasche 2692
Martin Waterfield 1809
Steve Waterson 1810
Megan Watkins 2693
Jane Watson 2695
Jonathan Watson 1811
Keith Watson 1812
Lauren Watson 2770
Rebecca Watson 322
Tania Watson Solent Running Sisters 840
Vicky Watson 2694
Issie Watson-Smith 2884
Paul Watt British Airways AC 46
Charlie Watts 1813
Hannah Watts 2696
Jeremy Watts 410
Owen Watts Eastleigh RC 69
Peter Watts 2870
Orla Waugh 2697
Gordon Way 1814
Chris Wayman 1815
David Webb 2829
Laura Webb 2698
Linda Webb Romsey Road Runners 804
Maren Webb 2699
Robbie Webb 1816
Tara Websper 2700
John Webster 1817
Lara Webster 2701
Richard Webster 428
Sharon Webster Hatch Warren Runners 610
Christopher Wedderburn 2886
Nathan Weekes 1818
Daniel Weeks 1819
Paul Weeks 411
Arabella Weetch Farnham Runners 561
Justine Weir Solent Running Sisters 841
Karl Welborn Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club 2823
Philip Welch 1820
Alistair Welford 1821
Adam Wells 1822
Bridget Wells 2702
David Wells Totton RC 908
Jennifer Wells 2703
Amy Wenham 2704
Daniel West 1823
Gemma West Fareham Running Club 552
Jacqueline West 1824
Sam Weston Romsey Road Runners 799
Stephen Wettone 1825
Will Whale 1826
Abby Whatley 2705
Katie Wheater Fareham Running Club 553
Adam Wheeler 1829
Angela Wheeler 2706
Chris Wheeler Stubbington Green Runners & AC 872
Emma Wheeler 2707
Mike Wheeler 1827
Paul Wheeler 1828
Sam Wheeler 2783
Jon Whettingsteel 1830
Caroline Whillock 2708
Nick Whitcher 1831
Andrea White 2710
Elizabeth White Totton RC 927
Ellen White 2711
Helen White 2712
James White Winchester Fit Club RC 1558
James White 1835
Kevin White 1833
Kieran White Hercules Wimbledon AC 106
Laura White Eastleigh RC 535
Lisa White 2709
Louise White 2713
Neil White Totton RC 227
Philip White Eastleigh RC 504
Sally White 2714
Stephen White 1834
Steve White Eastleigh RC 488
Sullivan White 377
Victoria White 1832
Hazel Whiteland 2715
Mark Whitelaw 1836
Jade Whiteley 2716
Alexander Whiting Winchester & District AC 259
Katy Whiting 2717
Stuart Whittington 1837
David Whittle 1838
Vicky Whybrow 2718
Jo Whyton 2719
Jackie Wild 2771
James Wild 378
Jodie Wilde 2720
Vernon Wilde Stubbington Green Runners & AC 873
Alison Wiles 2721
Gary Wiles 1839
Marie Wiles 2722
Edyta Wilk Newbury AC 293
Me Wilkie Liss RC 708
Josh Wilkinson 1840
Marielle Wilkinson 2723
Jacob Wilks 1841
Laurence Wilks Eastleigh RC 505
Tiffany Willcox Hedge End RC 666
Michael Willers 1842
April Williams 2726
Charlotte Williams 2772
Dave Williams Victory AC 937
Esma Williams 2729
Julie Williams 2727
Karen Williams 2725
Kevin Williams Eastleigh RC 506
Martin Williams City of Portsmouth AC 55
Neil Williams 1843
Otto Williams 385
Sarah Williams 2728
Scott Williams 1845
Sean Williams 1846
Stephen Williams Littledown Harriers RC 131
Steve Williams 1844
Tanya Williams 2730
Anthony Willis Eastleigh RC 507
Julie Willis 2731
Matthew Willis 1847
Erin Willmers Winchester & District AC 307
Carl Wills 1848
Steve Wills 352
Tayler Willson Fareham Running Club 546
Aaron Wilson City of Salisbury A & RC 60
Bina Wilson 2733
Clare Wilson 2804
David Wilson Littledown Harriers RC 132
Emma Wilson 2734
Jamie Wilson 1849
Joanne Wilson 2732
Rich Wilson Southampton AC 213
Sean Wilson Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 266
Wayne Wilson Cardiff Metropolitan University 455
Chris Winbourne Hedge End RC 639
Jordan Winbourne Hedge End RC 105
Linda Windsor 2735
Abi Winfield 2187
Sarah Winstone Southampton AC 302
Jane Winter 2736
Leigh Winter 1850
Hayley Winters Gloucester AAC 283
Phil Wiseman 1851
Jack Wiseman-White 1852
Michal Wisniewski 1853
Debbie Wolfe 2737
Kimberly Wollam 2738
Rebecca Wollam 2739
Sebastian Wollam 1854
Claire Wolstencroft 2740
Alice Wood 2741
Clare Wood Poole Runners 781
David Wood Poole Runners 171
Elena Wood 2742
James Wood 1856
Jane Wood 2773
Nick Wood Winchester & District AC 260
Richard Wood 1855
Robert Wood Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 34
Samantha Wood 2744
Tara Wood 2743
Craig Woodall 1857
Dave Woodall 1890
Colin Woodcock 1859
Jack Woodcock 1858
Michael Woodcock Winchester & District AC 951
Summer Woodhead Guernsey AC 2797
Joanne Woodhouse 2745
Karen Woodman 2746
Andy Woods 1860
Colin Woods Windle Valley Runners 971
Emma Woods 2747
Richard Woods Vegan Runners 932
Tony Woodsford Hamwic Harriers 429
Peter Wooldridge Serpentine RC 188
Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers Club 172
Emma Woolhouse 2748
Sam Wooller 1861
Rich Wooster Itchen Spitfires RC 691
Sam Wooster Itchen Spitfires RC 704
Phill Worrall 1863
Richard Worrall 1862
Claire Worsfold 2749
Terry Worton Camberley & District AC 47
Robert Wright Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 267
Tim Wright 1864
Corinne Maria Wyatt 2774
Kevin Wyatt 1891
Mike Wyatt 1865
William Wylde 1866
Matt Wynn 379
Tracy Wynn 2750
David Yates Lonely Goat RC 721
Graham Yates 1867
Simon Yeadon 1868
Sophia Yeadon 2751
Tim Yeandle Eastleigh RC 508
Murray Yelf 1869
Angus Young 1871
Benjamin Young 321
Maria Young 2752
Phillip Young Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 19
Richard Young 1870
Sarah Young 1731
Trudie Young 2775
Kelly Younger 2753
Helen Yue 2754
Matt Zealander 1015
Brenton Zebedee 1872
Carolyn Zebedee 2755