Salisbury City Race

Saturday 6th November

An interesting urban orienteering event in a beautiful medieval city part of the UKOL and SEOUL orienteering leagues.
A new map covering the South West of Salisbury providing an interesting orienteering challenge.


Contact: hartpatmy@gmail.com

View Your Entry

Entries are closed. Sign in to view your entries.

Entered: 385

Tell us what you think of the racesignup service

Courses
1 MO 7.4km 250m climb
   Entered: 34
2 MV WO 6.0km 230m climb
   Entered: 67
3 MSV WV 4.7km 185m climb
   Entered: 76
4 MUV WSV 3.9km 125m climb
   Entered: 105
5 MHV WUV WHV 3.6km 145m climb
   Entered: 63
6 MJ/WJ 3.4km
   Entered: 16
7 MYJ WYJ 2.8km
   Entered: 24
Location
Entry Fees
Senior: £13.00
Junior: £5.00

Juniors are under 21 on 31st December.

Your touch free eTag hire is included in the entry fee. If you lose your eTag we will need to ask you for £50 to cover the cost of a replacement.
Event Information

Car Parking
Car Parking not available at event centre please use the City car parks or the park and ride.

Times
JUNIORS PLEASE START BETWEEN 1.00 and 1.30p.m. to facilitate road marshalling.


More information . . .

Event page
Start List
or
1 Name Age Category Club Start window
799894 Rob Ashton M35 BAOC 13:30 - 13:44
142351 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 13:00 - 13:14
275291 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 13:00 - 13:14
189791 Tony Burton M55 MV 12:30 - 12:44
470474 Megan Carter-Davies W21 SBOC 13:00 - 13:14
370171 David Currie M45 SOC 13:15 - 13:29
209868 Steven Denby M20 NOR 14:00 - 14:14
144509 Terence Desmond Dickinson M35 BAOC 12:00 - 12:14 Helper
214281 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 12:00 - 12:14
297063 Sam Griffin M18 GRAMP 13:15 - 13:29
148783 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 12:45 - 12:59
159099 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 13:00 - 13:14
179003 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 13:00 - 13:14
779262 Hugh Holmes M21 SARUM 14:00 - 14:14 Helper
234753 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 13:15 - 13:29
149459 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 13:00 - 13:14
Alex Lane M35 IND 12:00 - 12:14
126653 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 13:00 - 13:14
511613 Rowan Lee M21 DRONGO 13:00 - 13:14
461454 Euan Marsh M21 SO 13:00 - 13:14
461451 Liam Marsh M21 SO 13:00 - 13:14
Jiri Martan M45 12:15 - 12:29
556207 Stuart McCreadie M35 SOS 12:30 - 12:44
233293 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 13:00 - 13:14
142323 Alex Moore M21 WAOC 13:30 - 13:44
354908 James Rogers M21 LOC 13:00 - 13:14
551595 Dylan Sherman M21 OUOC 13:15 - 13:29
459461 Doug Stimson M35 NWO 12:15 - 12:29
200464 Michael Chun Chi Tsang M21 WSX 12:30 - 12:44
190248 Howard Waller M55 TVOC 12:00 - 12:14
113455 Richard Watkins M21 DRONGO 12:45 - 12:59
409504 Daniel Weaver M21 UBOC 14:00 - 14:14
411393 Matt Whipple M21 SWOC 12:30 - 12:44
458841 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 13:00 - 13:14
2 Name Age Category Club Start window
187170 Megan Ashton W35 RNRMOC 12:00 - 12:14
Marc Balston M50 IND 12:00 - 12:14
349811 Nick Barrable M45 SYO 13:15 - 13:29
139564 Keith Belsey M50 SN 12:00 - 12:14
106935 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 12:00 - 12:14
464434 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 12:00 - 12:14
261661 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 12:00 - 12:14
300451 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 12:00 - 12:14
861287 Ffion Bricknell W18 SAX 13:00 - 13:14
163547 Neil Bricknell M50 SAX 13:00 - 13:14
247701 Gavin Clegg M65 WSX 12:30 - 12:44
926757 Mike Cooke M45 BAOC 12:00 - 12:14
446301 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 12:45 - 12:59
182997 Brian Cowe M45 WAOC 12:00 - 12:14
370172 Christine Currie W40 SOC 12:45 - 12:59
779743 Hannah Dabinett W21 PFO 12:00 - 12:14
471461 Jemma Davie W21 DEVON 12:30 - 12:44
450281 Jes Dickin M60 SOC 14:00 - 14:14
516423 David Dunn M40 POTOC 12:45 - 12:59
119807 Marie-Anne Fischer W60 TVOC 13:00 - 13:14
227451 Paul Fox M55 SN 12:00 - 12:14
418451 Sarah Francis W50 SN 12:30 - 12:44
253581 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 13:45 - 13:59
191110 Tim Gray M40 SOC 13:45 - 13:59
Matthew Haines M21 UBOC 14:00 - 14:14
416212 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 13:30 - 13:44
351441 Rob Hick M60 WSX 14:00 - 14:14
287661 Darrell High M50 SO 14:00 - 14:14
362064 Elizabeth Horsler W18 WIM 13:15 - 13:29
355992 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 13:00 - 13:14
Susan Howells W21 IND 13:45 - 13:59
190361 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 12:00 - 12:14
133331 Peter Jones M65 SN 13:30 - 13:44
433971 Steve Jones M60 SBOC 14:00 - 14:14
166179 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 14:00 - 14:14
256411 Tim Keogh M55 MV 12:30 - 12:44
192870 Dorian Kopij M18 SAX 13:00 - 13:14
Efthimis Kritikos M20 UBOC 14:00 - 14:14
144863 Cameron Lamond M50 SN 12:00 - 12:14
114201 Mark Light M50 SOC 12:30 - 12:44
594818 Simon Lott M40 BOK 12:15 - 12:29
378331 Ross Maclagan M45 SN 12:00 - 12:14
474264 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 13:30 - 13:44
Lea Martanova W16 12:15 - 12:29
104995 Paul Martin M50 SN 12:00 - 12:14
373891 Keith McCarthy M45 NWO 12:30 - 12:44
456531 Chris McCartney M50 OD 12:00 - 12:14
210879 Vicky McCreadie W40 SOS 14:00 - 14:14
419321 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 13:00 - 13:14
426071 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 13:45 - 13:59
466381 Jon Paton M60 SN 12:30 - 12:44
Rachel Perry W21 UBOC 13:45 - 13:59
146274 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 12:00 - 12:14
441291 Andy Rimes M55 QO 13:45 - 13:59
122605 Olwen Rowlands W21 BOK 12:00 - 12:14
455261 Richard Sansbury M50 QO 14:00 - 14:14
440171 Melanie Slade W50 SN 13:45 - 13:59
131172 Philip Sorrell M40 QO 12:45 - 12:59
203556 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 13:00 - 13:14
404842 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 13:15 - 13:29
496438 Jon Vaughan M45 BKO 12:45 - 12:59
Michael Wagstaff M21 UBOC 14:00 - 14:14
219651 Martin Ward M50 SYO 14:15 - 14:29
471501 Marcus White M50 SOC 12:00 - 12:14
Zuzka Windsor W21 DRONGO 13:00 - 13:14
5206260Y Rob Woods M50 RAFO 13:15 - 13:29
299741 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 12:00 - 12:14
3 Name Age Category Club Start window
494050 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 12:45 - 12:59
450881 Veronica Barette W45 SOC 13:00 - 13:14
261662 Jane Blackford W50 BADO 12:00 - 12:14
355551 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 12:00 - 12:14
390051 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 12:30 - 12:44 Helper
467071 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 12:30 - 12:44
128813 Sally Calland W45 DVO 14:15 - 14:29
David Campden M55 12:15 - 12:29
301791 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 13:30 - 13:44
382461 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 12:30 - 12:44
102485 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 13:30 - 13:44
130406 Lisa Cooke W45 SARUM 14:15 - 14:29
239441 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 12:15 - 12:29
416211 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 13:30 - 13:44
429891 Nick Dennis M60 BOK 12:00 - 12:14
429892 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 12:00 - 12:14
143973 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 14:00 - 14:14
213192 Richard Dixon M21 RSOC 12:00 - 12:14
122203 Cat Edwardes W50 DEVON 13:15 - 13:29
940575 Robert Elston M21 UBOC 14:00 - 14:14
427831 John Embrey M60 SROC 12:00 - 12:14
124001 Andy Emmerson M65 OD 12:30 - 12:44
182971 Simon Errington M55 HH 13:15 - 13:29
178251 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 12:45 - 12:59
450141 Christine Farr W45 SWOC 12:30 - 12:44
113959 David Faulkner M55 BOK 14:00 - 14:14
388071 Karen French W50 WIM 13:45 - 13:59
390401 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 13:30 - 13:44
407551 Martin Goddard M60 SARUM 14:15 - 14:29 Helper
251371 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 13:15 - 13:29
539931 Georgi Gospodinov M55 BKO 13:00 - 13:14
150456 Barbara Griessner W50 SLOW 12:30 - 12:44
297062 Timothy Griffin M55 GRAMP 14:15 - 14:29
160289 Clive Hawkes M60 SO 13:00 - 13:14
479632 David Hodson M55 HH 13:00 - 13:14
931499 Alison Howe W45 SAX 13:30 - 13:44
323801 Tim Hulley M60 SO 13:00 - 13:14
363951 David Hunt M60 BOK 12:15 - 12:29
251531 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 14:15 - 14:29
929748 Polly Jacobs W40 SARUM 13:15 - 13:29
239142 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 13:45 - 13:59
461443 Jane Lambert W60 SO 13:00 - 13:14
331701 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 12:30 - 12:44 Helper
979607 Helen Le Page W45 SN 13:15 - 13:29
905534 Lap On Leung M55 COBOC 13:30 - 13:44
142260 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 13:00 - 13:14
474261 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 13:30 - 13:44
461452 David Marsh M55 SO 13:00 - 13:14
350372 Robin Mills M55 WIM 14:00 - 14:14
233292 Ann Mitchell W50 SBOC 13:00 - 13:14
233291 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 13:00 - 13:14
103145 Trish Monks W45 BKO 12:45 - 12:59
142321 Simon Moore M60 BKO 13:30 - 13:44
426072 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 13:45 - 13:59
357650 Elaine OHara-Styles W40 HQ AMS 12:30 - 12:44
322772 Karen OHara-Styles W45 BAOC 13:30 - 13:44
327881 Brian Pearson M60 QO 14:15 - 14:29
127131 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 14:15 - 14:29
267469 David Pilling M55 BOK 14:15 - 14:29
363932 David Potter M55 BOK 12:15 - 12:29
154149 Johanna Powell W45 WAOC 13:30 - 13:44
380201 Carol Prosser W60 BAOC 12:00 - 12:14
380202 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 12:00 - 12:14
340281 Andy Reynolds M55 DEVON 12:00 - 12:14
198819 Sarah Robertson W40 SARUM 12:00 - 12:14 Helper
387801 Jon Steed M55 BADO 12:30 - 12:44
142801 Timothy Tett M60 SYO 14:00 - 14:14
206991 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 13:30 - 13:44
390981 Mark Thompson M65 TVOC 12:00 - 12:14
404841 Louise Tonge W50 BOK 13:15 - 13:29
758656 Mike Turner M70 SO 13:00 - 13:14
219652 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 14:15 - 14:29
475331 Mark White M60 SARUM 12:00 - 12:14 Helper
466451 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 12:00 - 12:14
390470 Adrian Wise M60 SN 13:00 - 13:14
158713 Martin Yeo M21 DEVON 12:30 - 12:44
4 Name Age Category Club Start window
260141 Jane Archer W65 SN 12:00 - 12:14
165804 Julie Astin W65 WSX 13:15 - 13:29
154945 Joanna Belsey W55 SN 12:00 - 12:14
185608 Steve Beverley M65 NATO 12:45 - 12:59
334892 Jill Blount W60 SO 12:15 - 12:29
355552 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 12:00 - 12:14
380332 Eric Brown M70 HOC 12:15 - 12:29
380331 Lesley Brown W70 HOC 12:15 - 12:29
390052 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 12:30 - 12:44 Helper
301792 Sal Chaffey W55 DVO 13:30 - 13:44
110541 Dave Chapman M65 SN 12:45 - 12:59
276592 Debbie Charlton W60 SMOC 13:00 - 13:14
456692 Charlotte Cheetham W60 RAFO 12:30 - 12:44
456691 Peter Cheetham M60 RAFO 12:30 - 12:44
849434 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 12:30 - 12:44
241761 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 12:30 - 12:44
156426 Fiona Cox W60 SARUM 12:15 - 12:29
133391 James Crawford M65 GO 12:00 - 12:14
239442 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 12:15 - 12:29
453792 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 13:45 - 13:59
139141 Brian Curtis M70 BOK 12:30 - 12:44
374842 Jillian Devine W55 SOC 12:30 - 12:44
374841 Kieran Devine M65 BAOC 12:30 - 12:44
294071 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 12:15 - 12:29
279541 Robert Dredge M70 WCOC 14:00 - 14:14
449881 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 14:15 - 14:29
135631 Mike Elliot M70 MV 13:30 - 13:44
427832 Jacky Embrey W60 SROC 12:00 - 12:14
124002 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 12:30 - 12:44
182972 Helen Errington W60 HH 13:45 - 13:59
161371 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 12:30 - 12:44
597580 Diana Gannon W60 WIM 12:30 - 12:44
222281 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 13:15 - 13:29
129926 Sheila Gold W65 WSX 13:15 - 13:29
477021 Geoff Goodwin M70 DFOK 12:15 - 12:29
462941 Andrew Graham M65 SARUM 14:15 - 14:29 Helper
405226 Doug Greenwood M45 BKO 12:30 - 12:44
330631 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 12:15 - 12:29
311491 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 12:15 - 12:29
148782 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 12:45 - 12:59
391091 Tony Hext M70 QO 12:45 - 12:59
183741 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 13:00 - 13:14
354532 Katie Hill W60 TVOC 12:30 - 12:44
354531 Peter Jeremy Hill M65 TVOC 12:30 - 12:44
460042 Helen Hodge W55 WIM 12:00 - 12:14
192534 Viv Hodson W55 HH 13:00 - 13:14
260901 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 14:00 - 14:14
323802 Linda Hulley W65 SO 13:00 - 13:14
125031 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 13:15 - 13:29
142031 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 12:45 - 12:59
333131 Paul Johnson M70 SYO 13:15 - 13:29
239141 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 13:45 - 13:59
455623 Philip Kirk M65 OD 12:45 - 12:59
986472 Michael Le Marie M70 SN 13:15 - 13:29
139361 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 14:00 - 14:14
139362 Diane Leakey W65 SLOW 14:00 - 14:14
212694 Louise Light W50 SOC 12:15 - 12:29
466831 Julia Loring W60 SOC 13:00 - 13:14
423861 Adrian Lovell M65 WIM 12:45 - 12:59
136431 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 12:30 - 12:44
474262 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 13:30 - 13:44
461453 Penny Marsh W55 SO 13:00 - 13:14
189033 Sandra Mather W55 SMOC 12:45 - 12:59
158351 Philip May M65 OD 12:45 - 12:59
283471 Glyn Mayley M65 SOC 12:45 - 12:59
997563 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 13:00 - 13:14
340621 Fred Miller M70 NATO 12:15 - 12:29
142322 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 13:30 - 13:44
365552 Jane Morgan W60 SOC 13:00 - 13:14
270871 David Mullins M70 SARUM 14:15 - 14:29 Helper
857529 Bernie Newitt W55 SOC 12:00 - 12:14
260201 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 13:45 - 13:59
163931 John Orton M65 NWO 12:45 - 12:59
269551 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 13:00 - 13:14
679563 Lucy Paton W60 SN 12:45 - 12:59
450981 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 12:00 - 12:14
277412 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 12:15 - 12:29
Valentin Popescu M21 UBOC 14:00 - 14:14
363931 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 12:15 - 12:29
340282 Alison Reynolds W55 DEVON 12:00 - 12:14
116732 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 13:00 - 13:14
438681 Rick Roberts M70 HOC 12:45 - 12:59
116731 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 13:00 - 13:14
137402 Alan Rosen M65 HH 13:45 - 13:59
137401 Janet Rosen W65 HH 13:45 - 13:59
239991 Ian Sayer M70 WSX 13:15 - 13:29
227452 Gill Sharp W60 SN 12:00 - 12:14
454311 Mick Smith M70 HH 14:00 - 14:14
132821 Robin Smith M65 SO 13:00 - 13:14
208971 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 12:15 - 12:29
208972 Kath Speak W60 MDOC 12:15 - 12:29
415331 Eamon Staunton M65 WIM 12:00 - 12:14
127135 Jacqueline Stevens W65 WRE 13:30 - 13:44
451041 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 14:15 - 14:29
386081 Paul Taunton M70 NGOC 14:00 - 14:14
350031 Debbie Thompson W65 BL 13:00 - 13:14
130225 Di Turner W70 SO 13:00 - 13:14
148431 Chris Virgo M70 DEVON 13:15 - 13:29
144571 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 12:00 - 12:14
406772 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 12:45 - 12:59
425112 Andrew White M65 HOC 12:00 - 12:14
425111 Marian White W60 HOC 12:00 - 12:14
466452 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 12:00 - 12:14
315279 Chris Wilson M60 WIM 12:45 - 12:59
441292 Rosie Wych W65 QO 13:45 - 13:59
5 Name Age Category Club Start window
286661 Adele Appleby W55 QO 13:15 - 13:29
279291 Vicki Barkaway W65 SOC 13:00 - 13:14
459571 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 12:15 - 12:29
359501 David Battison M75 SARUM 12:30 - 12:44
393711 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 14:00 - 14:14
431942 Lynn Branford W70 WIM 12:30 - 12:44 Helper
280501 Sally Collins W70 BKO 12:30 - 12:44
184801 Neil Connelly M75 BOK 12:45 - 12:59
442741 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 13:15 - 13:29
123599 Alison Cowe W45 WAOC 14:00 - 14:14
139142 Sue Curtis W70 BOK 12:30 - 12:44
279541 Carol Dredge W65 WCH 13:30 - 13:44
182974 Peter Errington M21 HH 14:15 - 14:29
255191 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 13:15 - 13:29
222282 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 13:15 - 13:29
196452 Annika Greenwood W50 BKO 12:30 - 12:44
1381811046 Mike Hampton M75 OD 12:45 - 12:59 Helper
377341 Sue Hands W70 WIM 13:15 - 13:29
225512 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 13:00 - 13:14
406751 Yvonne Hodson W70 TVOC 13:00 - 13:14
180481 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 14:15 - 14:29
333132 Judy Johnson W70 BL 13:15 - 13:29
282762 Christine King W70 BOK 13:00 - 13:14
455622 Karin Kirk W70 OD 12:45 - 12:59
552455 Joanne Leigh W50 OD 12:00 - 12:14
117728 Hilary May W65 OD 12:30 - 12:44
434001 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 12:00 - 12:14
262241 Donald Moir M85 LEI 12:15 - 12:29
270872 Denise Mullins W70 SARUM 13:15 - 13:29 Helper
102812 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 12:45 - 12:59
139081 David Nixon M75 SOC 12:00 - 12:14
139082 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 12:00 - 12:14
141601 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 14:00 - 14:14
260202 Pauline Olds W65 KERNO 13:45 - 13:59
422938 Ursula Oxburgh W85 WAOC 12:30 - 12:44
151691 David Palmer M75 BOK 12:30 - 12:44
195183 Keith Parkes M75 DFOK 12:30 - 12:44
106789 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 13:30 - 13:44
172692 Roger Pring M75 SAX 13:30 - 13:44
132851 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 14:00 - 14:14
275331 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 12:15 - 12:29
438682 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 12:30 - 12:44
143825 Andrew Robertson M50 SARUM 12:45 - 12:59
590678 Zara Rogers W21 LOC 13:00 - 13:14
138052 David Rosen M65 SROC 12:45 - 12:59
138051 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 12:45 - 12:59
381722 Jenny Selley W65 BOK 12:45 - 12:59
300511 Rosie Shaw W70 SMOC 13:00 - 13:14
315821 Alison Simmons W65 BOK 13:00 - 13:14
415332 Kirsty Staunton W65 WIM 12:00 - 12:14
356601 Ken Stimson M75 NWO 12:15 - 12:29
356602 Nina Stimson W75 NWO 12:15 - 12:29
386082 Ros Taunton W70 NGOC 14:00 - 14:14
344901 Howard Thomas M75 BOK 12:15 - 12:29
258971 Rachel Thomas W65 SMOC 12:45 - 12:59
344902 Sally Thomas W75 BOK 12:15 - 12:29
390931 Charlotte Thornton W75 SARUM 12:15 - 12:29
238802 Di Tilsley W65 WIM 13:45 - 13:59
238801 John Tilsley M75 WIM 13:45 - 13:59
142802 Christine Williams W65 SYO 14:00 - 14:14
109183 Lynn Wilson W55 WIM 12:30 - 12:44
608297 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 12:15 - 12:29
369072 Liz Yeadon W75 SARUM 13:45 - 13:59 Helper
6 Name Age Category Club Start window
Elysia Cowe (n/c) W10 WAOC 13:00 - 13:29
132302 Duncan Currie M12 SOC 13:00 - 13:29
119655 Emma Currie W14 SOC 13:00 - 13:29
416213 Hebe Darwin W14 WAOC 13:00 - 13:29
550734 Darcy Dunn W16 POTOC 13:00 - 13:29
388073 Grace French W14 WIM 13:00 - 13:29
174240 Chun Yan Alistair Fu M14 WAOC 13:00 - 13:29
187944 Austin Howe M16 SAX 13:00 - 13:29
101575 Benjamin Jacobs M14 SARUM 13:00 - 13:29
102679 Cameron Jacobs M16 SARUM 13:00 - 13:29
766508 Finn Le Page M14 SN 13:00 - 13:29
180860 Owen Le Page M12 SN 13:00 - 13:29
110706 Eskarina Medlock W12 WSX 13:00 - 13:29
204796 Lyra Medlock W14 WSX 13:00 - 13:29
193620 Daniel Robertson M14 SARUM 13:00 - 13:29
209046 Charlotte Slade W14 SN 13:00 - 13:29
7 Name Age Category Club Start window
Daniel Beverley M10 IND 13:00 - 13:29
Charlotte Cooke W10 SARUM 13:00 - 13:29
Olivia Cooke W10 SARUM 13:00 - 13:29
111375 Elysia Cowe W10 WAOC 13:00 - 13:29
416214 Alex Darwin M12 WAOC 13:00 - 13:29
566545 Barnes Dickinson M10 BAOC 13:00 - 13:29 Helper
388074 Alice French W10 WIM 13:00 - 13:29
211529 Chun Ho Andre Fu M12 WAOC 13:00 - 13:29
193214 Louisa Lloyd W12 TVOC 13:00 - 13:29
163431 Ailsa McCarthy W12 NWO 13:00 - 13:29
307426 Magnus McCarthy M10 NWO 13:00 - 13:29
296936 Russell McCreadie M12 SOS 13:00 - 13:29
856947 Tristan McCreadie M10 SOS 13:00 - 13:29
208235 Joseph Morris M14 BOK 13:00 - 13:29
Izzy O`Hara W10 BAOC 13:00 - 13:29
Jimmy O`Hara M10 BAOC 13:00 - 13:29
192716 Alys Powell W10 WAOC 13:00 - 13:29
455280 Betsan Powell W14 WAOC 13:00 - 13:29
836498 Hana Powell W10 WAOC 13:00 - 13:29
170741 Joseph Robertson M12 SARUM 13:00 - 13:29
390933 Richard Thornton M75 SARUM 13:00 - 13:29
404845 Isabelle Tonge W12 BOK 13:00 - 13:29
225691 Elliot Vaughan M12 BKO 13:00 - 13:29
107343 Zac Vaughan M14 BKO 13:00 - 13:29