Exbury Gardens 10K

Sunday 26th June

Welcome to the newest and one of the south's most picturesque 10k's based at the beautiful Exbury Gardens in the New Forest. Your run, on this flat/undulating course, starts in the stunning gardens and takes you through glorious countryside to the scenic Lepe beach with panoramic views across the Solent to the Isle of Wight. You will then continue your journey back to the finish in Exbury Gardens.

We are thrilled to have been given special permission by Exbury to stage the event in June, one of their most most popular months for visitors. In partnership with Hardley Runners and the many local community groups and organisations who help us to stage the event, we are delighted to welcome you to Hampshire's newest and most picturesque 10k in June 2022. All runners will receive a t-shirt and medal and we have agreed with Exbury that all runners get FREE entry into the stunning gardens after their run - so why not plan a summer picnic or coffee and cake to celebrate your achievement and make some unique running memories.
Contact: [email protected]

Manage Your Entry

Sorry - entry limit has been reached

The event is full. Amendments can be made to existing entries as allowed by the event organiser.

Entered: 1008 - no more places!

Tell us what you think of the racesignup service

Location
Entry Fees
Entry Fee: £22.50/£24.50
Booking fee: £1.50
Race Information

Watch a runners eye video of the route
Click for a runners eye view of the scenic route

Event centre
Exbury Gardens, Exbury, Southampton, SO45 1AZ

Event Start
The event will start at 9am on Sunday 26 June 2022 from within Exbury Gardens.

The Route
10km road course with the start and finish in Exbury Gardens. View a map of the route

The Venue
Venue Facilities include: Refreshments, information, toilets, bag storage, free car parking, pre /post race massage, t-shirt collection.

Age Requirement
In accordance with UKA Rules you must be aged 15 or over on the day of the race.

Entry Closing date
Entries close on Sunday 19 June 2022 (or earlier if the entry limit is reached)

FREE entry to the gardens for all runners
We are delighted to confirm that each runner will automatically also have free entry (normally £13) into the beautiful gardens at the end of their run. So as its June, why not plan a picnic or coffee and cake in the gardens to celebrate your achievement and make some more unique running memories.

Medals and tshirts
All runners will receive a commemorative bright fluro technical t-shirt and a medal ! Order your T-shirt size when you enter. Sizes XS, Small, Medium, Large, and XL sizes will be available.

Transfers will be accepted up until Sunday 19 June 2022
How to transfer your entry to someone else:

  1. Login to Racesignup
  2. Against your entry tap Transfer
  3. Provide the email address of the person who is taking your place
  4. They will get an email with instructions on how to take up their place. You will get a copy of that email.
Please note that you are responsible for any transaction between you and the person taking your place.

Race rules
Your number will include a chip timing strip on the back of the number.

The races will be held under the UK Athletics rules. Race Permit Number: tbc

Terms and Conditions
Please do not take part if you have any COVID-19 symptoms or are required to self-isolate under the current government guidance or have been contacted by the NHS and asked to quarantine even if you are not displaying any symptoms.

When Running Mania sell an entry on behalf of a race or event, be it paid by online credit card transaction or by a cheque and entry form in the post it is done on a NO REFUND basis.

Why an event can't refund?

Did you know that between 10% and 20% of entrants choose not to turn up on race day. If an event had to make refunds to all these entrants, budgeting would be impossible and most, if not all events, would not take place.

Cancellation: We reserve the right to cancel, delay or postpone the event due to unforeseen or unavoidable circumstances outside of our control. In such a case we will endeavour to inform participants as quickly as possible. Where cancellation is outside of our control we will not be liable for any inconvenience, expenses, costs, losses or damages suffered by participants.

www.runningmania.co.uk
Start List
Age Category UKA Club
Laura Ackland Senior Female
David Affleck Male 50-59
Andrew Alcock Male 40-49
Michaela Aldridge Senior Female
Luke Allen Senior Male
Mark Allen Male 50-59
Sarah Allfree Female 50-59
Becki Allman Female 40-49
Elaine Allsopp Female 50-59
Christine Alsford Female 50-59
Joe Amber Senior Male Hedge End RC
Ana Ambrose Senior Female
Kate Amies Female 40-49
Amy Anderson Senior Female
Lesley Anderson Senior Female
Mark Anderson Male 60-69
Graham Andrews Male 40-49 Itchen Spitfires RC
Jane Andrews Senior Female
Steve Andrews Male 60-69
Timothy Anetts Senior Male Hardley Runners
Jan Anglim Female 70-79 Hardley Runners
Mick Anglim Male 70-79 Hardley Runners
Harry Annison Senior Male
Scott Appleby Male 40-49 Itchen Spitfires RC
Katie Arnold Female 50-59
Liz Arnold Senior Female
Terry Ash Male 70-79
Aimee Ashby Female 40-49
Jen Ashworth Female 40-49
Catherine Asiki Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Caroline Ault Female 40-49
Cheryl Ayres Female 40-49
Kavitha Babu Female 40-49
Melanie Bagwell Female 50-59 Gosport Road Runners
Joe Bailey Male 40-49
Kelly Bailey Female 40-49
Peter Baker Male 70-79 OS Runners
Emma Baker-Chaplin Female 40-49 Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Emily Ball Female 40-49
Lynne Ball Female 50-59
Martin Ball Senior Male
Zoe Ball Senior Female
Terri-Louise Ballard Senior Female
Wayne Bampton Male 40-49
Helen Bannister Female 50-59
Jack Bannister Senior Male
Charlotte Barber Female 40-49
Dominic Barber Senior Male
Charissa Barca Female 40-49
Neil Barker Male 40-49
Nikki Barker Female 50-59
Paula Barker Female 50-59
Ruth Barker Senior Female Bearbrook Running Club
Steve Barker Male 50-59
Susan Barker Female 60-69
Christopher Barnes Male 50-59 Totton RC
Ellie Barnes Senior Female
Pete Barnett Senior Male Itchen Spitfires RC
Sharon Barnett Female 60-69 Hatch Warren Runners
Hollie Barney Female 40-49
Katie Bartlett Senior Female
Megan Batchelor Senior Female
Susan Batchelor Female 50-59
Karen Bateman Female 50-59
Lindsay Bateman Male 40-49
Alice Bates Senior Female
Mrs Bates Female 40-49
Rachel Bates Senior Female New Forest Runners
Sam Bates Female 50-59
Richard Bayley Male 40-49
Samantha Beadle Female 40-49
Hugh Beard Male 50-59
Jenny Beard Female 50-59
Colin Beardshaw Male 50-59
Ruth Beardshaw Female 50-59
Zoe Bearne Female 40-49
Beata Bell Female 40-49
Charlotte Bell Female 50-59
Tom Bell Male 40-49
Joanna Belton Female 50-59
Rob Benham Male 50-59 Lordshill Road Runners
Katherine Bennett Female 50-59
Sophie Berard Female 40-49
Kim Bevel Female 60-69
Edward Biddle Male 40-49 Netley Abbey Runners
Craig Biles Senior Male
Elizabeth Billingham Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Matthew Billings Male 40-49
Anna Birch Senior Female
Emma Birch Senior Female
Simon Birch Male 50-59
Samantha Bishop Female 40-49
Simon Bittlestone Senior Male
Susie Blackburn Female 40-49
Tina Blackburn Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Hannah Blackman Senior Female
Joanna Blackmore Female 40-49
Ellie Blaiklock Female 40-49 Gosport Road Runners
Darren Blake Male 40-49
Jennie Blake Female 40-49
Helen Blundell Senior Female
Paul Blundell Male 50-59 Hardley Runners
Mike Bobbett Male 40-49
Charleen Bole Female 40-49
Helen Bonaer Female 40-49 Totton RC
Becky Bonfield Female 40-49
Cheryl Booker Senior Female
Sarah Bookham Senior Female
Susan Bookham Female 50-59
Thomas Bosley Senior Male
Kim Bowden Female 60-69
Carol Bowers Female 50-59
Michael Bowers Male 70-79 Gosport Road Runners
Mike Bowers Female 70-79 Gosport Road Runners
Clare Bowler Senior Female
Daniel Bradley Senior Male
Kerry Bradley Female 40-49
Elaine Bradshaw Female 60-69 Fleet & Crookham AC
Christina Brearley Senior Female Hardley Runners
Ricky Brennan Senior Male
Wendy Brent Female 50-59 Lordshill Road Runners
David Brett Male 50-59 Itchen Spitfires RC
Marie Brett Female 50-59 Itchen Spitfires RC
Paul Brewer Male 50-59
Lucy Brewis Female 40-49 New Forest Runners
Simon Bridges Senior Male
Sarah Brierley Senior Female
Sarah Brierley Female 40-49
Diccon Bright Male 50-59
Elly Brinson Female 40-49
Paul Britton Male 60-69
Jonathon Brock Senior Male Itchen Spitfires RC
Nick Brockhurst Male 50-59
William Brockhurst Junior Male
Mark Brooks Male 60-69 Fareham Running Club
David Broomfield Senior Male
Barry Brown Male 50-59
Debbie Brown Female 40-49
Jon Brown Male 50-59
Mariana Brown Female 40-49
Nikki Brown Female 40-49
Vikki Brown Senior Female
Antony Browne Male 40-49 Netley Abbey Runners
Julie Bryson Female 40-49
Sandra Budden Female 60-69
Jane Burgess Female 40-49
Len Burgin Male 70-79
Mike Burrows Male 50-59
Lisa Burvill Female 50-59
Emmeline Butler Senior Female
Jacqueline Butler Female 60-69
Sarah Butler Senior Female
Paul Butterfield Senior Male
Stacey Butterfield Female 40-49
Cerys Byrne Female 50-59 Hatch Warren Runners
Julie Cairns Female 50-59
Alanna Callum Senior Female
John Calvert Male 50-59
Jamie Cann Male 40-49
Jenny Cann Female 40-49
Lucia Cardone Female 40-49
Katie Carew-Robinson Female 40-49 City of Portsmouth AC
Bryan Carter Male 50-59
Emily Carter Senior Female
John Carter Male 60-69
Rebecca Carter Female 40-49
Ryan Carter Senior Male Fareham Running Club
Deborah Casper Female 50-59 Fareham Running Club
Edward Casper Male 60-69 Fareham Running Club
Karen Cassie Female 40-49
Amanda Chalk Female 50-59 Itchen Spitfires RC
David Chalk Male 60-69 Itchen Spitfires RC
Rebecca Chambers Senior Female Totton RC
Rachel Charrett Female 40-49
Ella Charters Female 40-49
Carol Chlebowski Female 50-59 City of Salisbury A & RC
Jacqueline Chlebowski Female 50-59 City of Salisbury A & RC
Steve Christian Senior Male
Linda Christoffersson Female 40-49
Clifford Clare Female 40-49
Alison Clark Female 40-49
Christopher Clark Male 40-49
Anita Clarke Female 50-59 Totton RC
Stephen Clow Male 50-59 Alton Runners
Sharon Clutton Female 60-69 Gosport Road Runners
Katie Clyde Female 40-49
Shaz Coakley Female 50-59
Ian Coffey Male 70-79
Clive Coldwell Male 50-59 Vegan Runners
Danni Cole Senior Female
Debbie Cole Female 50-59
Ann Collins Female 60-69
Daniel Collins Senior Male
David Comb Male 40-49 Winchester & District AC
Alex Conboy Female 50-59 Hatch Warren Runners
Liam Connolly Senior Male
Patrick Connors Senior Male Lordshill Road Runners
Leah Constable Female 40-49
Lee Constable Male 40-49
Mike Contreras Male 60-69
Jo Conway Female 40-49
Alice Cook Senior Female Solent Running Sisters
Rhona Copp Female 50-59
Chris Corlass Male 50-59
Hannah Corlass Senior Female
Jose Correia Senior Male
Caroline Counsell Female 40-49
Chris Counsell Male 50-59
Matthew Courtiour Male 40-49
Victoria Couzens Senior Female Totton RC
Annette Covey Female 50-59 Windle Valley Runners
Lauren Cox Senior Female
Steve Cox Male 40-49
Hannah Coxen Senior Female
Hilary Cullum Female 50-59
Sandra Cummings Female 50-59
Scott Cummings Male 50-59
Liz Cunliffe Female 50-59 New Forest Runners
James Cunningham Male 50-59 Lonely Goat RC
Abby Curley Female 40-49
Rachel Cutler Senior Female
Jon Dale Senior Male
Mark Dalgarno Male 50-59 New Forest Runners
Ian Davidson Male 50-59
Nicky Davidson Female 50-59 Waverley Harriers
Andrew Davies Male 70-79
Marnie Davies Junior Female
Nicola Davies Female 50-59
Aaron Davis Male 40-49
Mark Davis Male 40-49
Nikki Davis Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Tanya Davis Female 40-49 Totton RC
Kira Day Senior Female
Claire Deacon Female 60-69 Eastleigh RC
Jeff Deacon Male 60-69 Eastleigh RC
David Deering Male 50-59 Eastleigh RC
Jolene Deering Senior Female
Karen Denham Female 40-49 Hardley Runners
Claire Denny Female 50-59
Fiona Derrick Female 60-69
Sarah Deverill-West Female 40-49
Hannah Diaper Senior Female
Andrew Dickenson Male 40-49
Debra Dickenson Female 40-49
Rebecca Diggle Female 40-49
Chris Dimmer Male 50-59
Sarah Dimmer Female 40-49
Zena Dixon Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Elliott Dodds Senior Male
Jack Dodgson Senior Male
Francis Donnarumma Senior Male
Hannah Donnarumma Senior Female
Erika Dovey Female 40-49
Amanda Downer Female 50-59
Lisa Downs Female 50-59
Mike Downs Male 60-69
Steve Dowse Male 50-59
Emma Doyle Female 40-49
Emma Draper Female 50-59 Lonely Goat RC
Mike Draper Male 50-59 Lonely Goat RC
Hannah Drew Senior Female
Oliver Drew Senior Male
Lisa Dryden Senior Female
Matthew Dugdale Male 40-49
Sara Dugdale Female 40-49
Sarah Dugdale Female 40-49
James Dunlop Male 50-59 Hedge End RC
Rachael Durant Female 50-59
Tim Durant Male 50-59 Gosport Road Runners
Liz Dyble Female 50-59
Neil Dyble Male 50-59
Laura Dyer Senior Female
Rachel Dyer Female 40-49
Roy Dyer Male 50-59
Carrie Dyson Senior Female
Becky Eade Senior Female
Paul Eade Male 60-69 Eastleigh RC
Terence Earney Male 70-79 Hardley Runners
Helen East Female 40-49
Eunice Eaton Female 50-59 Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Mark Eaton Male 50-59 Stubbington Green Runners & AC
James Edgar Male 60-69
Louise Edwards Female 40-49
Neil Edwards Senior Male
Allison Eggelton Female 50-59
Dave Eggelton Male 50-59
Dave Elgram Male 50-59
Lucia Elisei Senior Female
Trevor Ellery Male 60-69 Lordshill Road Runners
Sarah-Jayne Elliott Female 40-49
Lisa Ellis Female 60-69 Solent Running Sisters
Rikki Elms Senior Female
Holly Enfield Senior Female
Paula Engelbrecht Female 40-49
Susan Evans Female 50-59
Krista Faber Female 40-49
Debbie Fabling Female 50-59
Alison Farmer Female 60-69 Solent Running Sisters
John Farmer Male 40-49
Sarah Farmer Female 40-49
Holly Farrell Senior Female
Amanda Fawcett Female 40-49
Andy Feast Male 50-59 Chineham Park RC
Joanne Feast Female 50-59 Hatch Warren Runners
C Feist Female 40-49 Lordshill Road Runners
Evan Fenemor Senior Male Hamwic Harriers
Olivia Ferrie Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners
Jackie Ferrier Female 50-59
Amanda Fielder Female 40-49
Andy Fielder Senior Male
Scott Finnigan Senior Male Eastleigh RC
James Finucane Male 40-49
Caroline Fisher Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners
Nadia Fisher-Plum Senior Female
Susan Fishlock Female 40-49
Eileen Fitzgerald Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Alan Fleckney Male 60-69
Mercy Fogg Female 50-59
Emily Foley Female 40-49
Kerry Folger Female 50-59 Eastleigh RC
Sue Forber Female 50-59
Nicola Ford Female 50-59 Hedge End RC
Richard Ford Male 50-59 Hedge End RC
Mark Forster Senior Male
Charlotte Foster Female 50-59
Harriet Foster Senior Female Itchen Spitfires RC
Jamie Foster Senior Male Itchen Spitfires RC
Natasha Foster Female 40-49 Itchen Spitfires RC
Steve Foster Male 50-59
Stuart Foster Male 40-49 Itchen Spitfires RC
Claire Foulds Female 40-49
Amy Fowler Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners
Louise Fox Female 40-49
Peter Fox Male 60-69
William Francis Male 50-59 Lordshill Road Runners
Alan Frankcom Male 50-59
Emma Franklin Female 60-69
Colin Fraser Male 40-49
Clive French Male 50-59
Stuart French Male 40-49 Fordy Runs RC
Lucy Fribbence Senior Female
Andrew Frost Male 40-49
Lou Frost Female 40-49 New Forest Runners
Lauren Fry Senior Female
Steven Fulcher Male 50-59
Carrie Fung Female 40-49 Eastleigh RC
Kerry Gale Female 50-59
Steve Gale Male 50-59
Caroline Gameson Senior Female
Pedro Gamito Male 40-49
Philippa Gammie Female 40-49 Winchester Fit Club RC
Colin Gardner Male 60-69 Gosport Road Runners
Isabel Gardner Female 60-69 Portsmouth Joggers Club
Deborah Garrett Female 50-59 Totton RC
Rachael Gass Female 40-49
Ian Gates Male 50-59
Louis Gauntlett Senior Male
Gail Gibbens Female 60-69
Nigel Gibbens Male 60-69
Rachel Gibbens Senior Female
Jodie Gibson Senior Female Hatch Warren Runners
Keith Gibson Male 60-69
Catherine Gilkes Female 40-49
Philippa Gillham Senior Female
Julie Gilvear Female 50-59
Sarah Ging Female 50-59 New Forest Runners
Rhondda Glasgow Female 40-49
Vicki Gleed Female 50-59
Suzie Glenn Senior Female
Stephen Glover Male 60-69
Katie Goddard Female 50-59
Will Godding Senior Male
Anne Goggin Female 50-59
Gina Gonzalez Female 50-59
Andrew Good Senior Male
Angela Goodall Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Laura Goss Senior Female
Matthew Goss Male 50-59 Hamwic Harriers
Becci Gott Female 40-49
Jon Gott Male 40-49
Vickianne Gough Female 50-59 Wimborne AC
Jane Gould Female 40-49
Alan Graham Male 50-59 Lordshill Road Runners
Lara Graham Senior Female Hamwic Harriers
Nikki Graham Female 50-59 Vegan Runners
Yvonne Grandon Female 50-59
Jane Grant Female 50-59
Tara Grantham Female 40-49
Stuart Gray Male 50-59
Dave Green Male 40-49
Vicki Green Senior Female
David Greenslade Male 70-79
Glenna Greenslade Female 70-79 Winchester Fit Club RC
Jo Gregory Senior Female
Nicola Griffiths Female 40-49
Tim Griffiths Senior Male
Kim Grindey Female 60-69
Sue Haig Female 50-59 Itchen Spitfires RC
Alison Hall Female 50-59 New Forest Runners
Carl Hall Male 50-59 Hardley Runners
David Hall Senior Male
Sarah Hall Female 40-49 Hardley Runners
Carl Hallett Male 50-59
Katie Halliday Female 40-49
Lee Hallman Male 50-59
Jason Hands Male 40-49 Fareham Running Club
Nicola Hanna Female 50-59
Jon Hannan Male 40-49 Southampton AC
Angela Hardwick Female 60-69
Melissa Hare Senior Female
Chloe Harris Senior Female Hamwic Harriers
Gail Harris Female 50-59 Wimborne AC
Loraine Harris Female 50-59 Hamwic Harriers
Christopher Harrison Male 50-59
Katharine Harrison Clow Female 60-69
Pip Hart Female 50-59
Nicola Hartley Female 50-59 Hatch Warren Runners
Sam Harvey-Court Female 40-49
Anna Hastie Senior Female Winchester Fit Club RC
Janet Haughton Female 50-59
Emma Hawkins Female 40-49
Russell Hawkins Male 40-49
Emily Hayden Senior Female
Sophie Hayes Senior Female
Dawn Haynes-Sewell Female 50-59 Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Katie Hayward Senior Female
Kelly Hazeel Senior Female
Gillian Heath
Tim Heath Senior Male
Margaret Heathcote Female 50-59
Patricia Heaton Female 60-69 Winchester Fit Club RC
Victoria Hedges Senior Female
Lorraine Hedworth Female 60-69
Hannah Henderson Senior Female
Louise Henning Female 40-49 100 Marathon Club
Rachel Herbert Female 40-49
Patience Heritage Female 40-49
Tony Hewett Male 40-49 City of Portsmouth AC
Sue Hibbard Female 40-49
Ben Hibberd Male 40-49
Farah Hibberd Female 50-59 Totton RC
Emma Hickman Senior Female
Mark Hicks Male 50-59
Louise Hillier-Wheal Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Chris Hills Male 40-49
Charlie Himmens Senior Female
Stuart Hines Male 70-79
Hilary Hinks Female 70-79 Hardley Runners
Louise Hoad Female 40-49
Rita Hobbs Female 50-59 Hatch Warren Runners
Jane Hodge Female 60-69 Hardley Runners
Annabel Hodgson Female 60-69 Solent Running Sisters
Abbe Hogan Senior Female
Phil Hogan Senior Male
Susanna Hoghton Female 50-59
Jennifer Holden-Warren Senior Female
Thomas Holloway Senior Male Lonely Goat RC
Anthony Holt Male 40-49
Jenny Holyoak Female 40-49
Lindsey Hood Female 40-49
Sarah Hopkins Female 40-49 Totton RC
Francesca Horn Female 50-59 Itchen Spitfires RC
David Horne Male 60-69
Sarah Horsfall Senior Female
Charlotte Howard Female 40-49 Eastleigh RC
David Howells Male 70-79 Winchester & District AC
Samantha Hoyles Senior Female
Sarah Hucker Senior Female
Carina Hughes Female 40-49
Jocelyn Hughes Female 40-49
Simon Hughes Male 40-49
Ben Humberstone Male 40-49
Emma Humberstone Female 50-59
Paul Humby Male 50-59
Martin Humphrey Male 50-59
Martin Humphrey Male 50-59 Lonely Goat RC
Julie Humphries Female 50-59 Itchen Spitfires RC
Dave Hunt Senior Male Ryde Harriers
Geoff Hunt Male 50-59
Kelly Hunt Female 40-49 Netley Abbey Runners
Marilyn Hunt Female 60-69 City of Salisbury A & RC
Matthew Hunt Male 40-49
Simon Hunt Male 60-69 Bournemouth AC
Sue Hunt Female 40-49
Tanya Hunt Senior Female
Simon Ibbotson Senior Male Hardley Runners
Rachael Ingram Clarke Female 60-69 Solent Running Sisters
Ali Irwin Female 50-59
Caroline Irwin Female 50-59 Totton RC
Louisa Isaac Senior Female
Claire Jackson Senior Female
Judith Jackson Female 60-69 New Forest Runners
Kevin Jackson Male 40-49 Lordshill Road Runners
Nick Jackson Male 40-49
Lisa Jakins Female 40-49
Mark Jakins Male 50-59 Gosport Road Runners
Louise James Female 40-49
Sheryl James Female 50-59 Hedge End RC
Janine Jenkins Female 50-59
Neil Jennings Senior Male Romsey Road Runners
Penny Jennings Female 50-59 Romsey Road Runners
Georgia Jeps Senior Female Winchester Fit Club RC
Zac Jeps Senior Male Winchester & District AC
Clare Jesson Female 50-59 Itchen Spitfires RC
Sarah Jessup Female 40-49 Itchen Spitfires RC
Katie Johnson Female 40-49
Amber Johnston Senior Female
Samuel Johnston Male 40-49
Kirsty Joisce Female 40-49
Amy Jones Senior Female
Annie Jones Female 60-69
Ben Jones Senior Male Chineham Park RC
Caroline Jones Senior Female
Kirsty Jones Senior Female
Mark Jones Male 50-59
Sarah Jones Senior Female
Steven Jones Male 40-49
Jane Joslin Female 40-49
Sarah Jouty Beesley Female 40-49 Hamwic Harriers
Bruce Jubb Male 60-69
Kate Jubb Female 40-49
Mark Judkins Male 60-69
Nikola Karov Junior Male
Svetlana Karova Female 40-49
Makomborero Kasipo Senior Female
Nesa Kayoueche Senior Female Hamwic Harriers
Souleimene Kayoueche Senior Male
Tess Kazim Female 50-59
Andrew Kearley Male 60-69
Sam Kearley Senior Male
Gillian Keartland Female 50-59
David Keates Male 50-59 Hamwic Harriers
Mathew Kelsey Male 50-59
Pauline Kelsey Female 50-59
Andrew Kendall Senior Male
Georgia Kendell Senior Female
Lauren Kendell Senior Female
Marie Kennedy Female 50-59
Samantha Kennett Female 40-49
Caroline Kerr Female 40-49
Sarah Kesley Female 40-49 Eastleigh RC
David Kimber Male 70-79
Rachel Kimber Senior Female Hatch Warren Runners
Andy King Senior Male Itchen Spitfires RC
Paul Kinkaid Male 40-49
Joanne Kitchener Female 40-49
Joanne Kitching Female 40-49 City of Portsmouth AC
Niranjana Kumaresan Female 40-49
Damon Lacey Senior Male
Jane Ladenburger Female 50-59 Hatch Warren Runners
Helen Lamb Female 50-59 New Forest Runners
Dan Latham Senior Male Hardley Runners
Chris Law Senior Male
Julia Law Female 50-59 Hardley Runners
Phillida Law Senior Female
Hannah Lawless Senior Female
William Lawless Senior Male Itchen Spitfires RC
Beverley Lawrence Female 50-59 Itchen Spitfires RC
David L’Enfant Male 50-59 Eastleigh RC
Helen L’Enfant Female 50-59 Eastleigh RC
Katie Le Gros Female 40-49
Katie Leatherland Senior Female
Robert Leatherland Senior Male
Jenny Lee Female 50-59
Karen Lee Female 40-49 New Forest Runners
Kate Lee Female 40-49
Kayleigh Lee Senior Female
Rupert Lee Male 40-49
Sharon Lemmon Female 50-59
Lisa Lewis Female 50-59
Melanie Lewis Female 60-69
Ian Lindsey Male 50-59
Julie Lindsey Female 50-59
Chrissy Lioe Female 60-69 Solent Running Sisters
Becky Lissaman Senior Female
Kirsty Lloyd-West Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Annaliese Lochwood Female 40-49
Holly Lock Senior Female Hatch Warren Runners
Simon Lohfink Male 60-69
Phil Long Male 50-59
Alison Longdin Female 40-49 Itchen Spitfires RC
Ali Longman Senior Female Winchester Fit Club RC
Mark Lovell Senior Male
Andrew Lowton Male 50-59 RunThrough RC
Carly Lucas Female 40-49 Totton RC
Sally Lucas Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Jayne Lycett Female 50-59
Gail Lydford Female 60-69 New Forest Runners
Victoria Mabe Female 40-49
Liz MacEnri Female 60-69 Fareham Running Club
Elizabeth Mackenzie Female 50-59
Ellen Main Senior Female
Adam Mallord Male 50-59
Matt Mandelbaum Senior Male Winchester Fit Club RC
Jack Manley Senior Male
Julian Mann Male 40-49
Israel Manney Male 50-59
Derek Marshall Male 60-69
Rebecca Martin Senior Female
Charlotte Maslen Female 60-69
Molly Maslen Senior Female
Gemma Mason Senior Female Winchester Fit Club RC
Geoff Mason Male 40-49
S Mason Male 60-69 Totton RC
Vivien Mason Female 40-49
Mark Mathias Male 50-59 Lonely Goat RC
Anna Matthews Female 40-49
Veronica McClune Female 50-59 Totton RC
Gillam McClure Senior Male Itchen Spitfires RC
Catherine McConnell Senior Female
Lyndsey Mcdonnell Senior Female
Eileen McDowell Senior Female
Helen McGregor Female 40-49
Laura McKenzie Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners
Lindsey Mclennan Female 50-59 Hardley Runners
Paul McMahon Male 60-69
Kieran McManus Senior Male City of Salisbury A & RC
Lana McMaster Female 50-59
Elly McMeehan Senior Female City of Portsmouth AC
Andrew McMillan Male 50-59 Vegan Runners
Lindsay Mead Female 60-69
Alan Meaden Male 50-59
Geoff Meads Male 60-69
Tricia Meads Female 60-69
Elizabeth Merry Senior Female
Rohan Micklethwaite Senior Male
John Miles Male 50-59
Sharon Milham Female 50-59
Adele Mill Female 50-59
Alex Millard Senior Male
Shauna Miller Female 40-49
Angela Milln Female 50-59
Angela Mills Senior Female
Luke Mills Senior Male Totton RC
Mike Mills Male 70-79 Totton RC
Rachel Mills Female 40-49 Winchester Fit Club RC
Simon Mills Male 40-49 Winchester Fit Club RC
Tina Mills Female 60-69 Totton RC
Cheri Milton Senior Female
Antonia Mintoff Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners
Marie Misselbrook Female 40-49
Caroline Moakes Female 50-59
David Moakes Senior Male
Rebecca Moakes Senior Female
Richard Moakes Male 60-69
Michael Monaghan Male 70-79
Emma Moore Female 40-49
Ali Morant Female 50-59 Hedge End RC
Naomi Morcumb Senior Female
Dayle Morgan Male 50-59
Rachel Morgan Female 40-49
Charlotte Morris Senior Female Winchester Fit Club RC
Steven Morriss Male 40-49
Katie Morrissey Female 40-49
Caroline Moss Female 60-69 New Forest Runners
Steve Moss Male 60-69 New Forest Runners
Sian Motyer Female 50-59 Totton RC
Cate Mullen Female 40-49 Vegan Runners
Jess Munday Senior Female
Mary Murphy Female 60-69
Elizabeth Murray Senior Female
Gary Mursell Male 40-49
Sarah Mursell Female 40-49
Siggi Narang Female 60-69
Antony Neaves Male 50-59
Karen Newman Female 40-49
Holly Newton Senior Female Ryde Harriers
Nicky [email protected] Female 60-69
Mick Nielsen Male 70-79
Amy Noades Female 40-49
Anne Norman Female 60-69
Chris Norman Senior Male Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners
James Norman Senior Male
Jennifer Norman Senior Female
Patricia Norman Female 70-79 Hardley Runners
Robert Norman Senior Male
Melanie Norris Female 50-59
Chiedza Nyahwa Senior Female
Fran O’Neill Female 50-59
Lynn Obyrne Female 50-59
Andrea OConnor Female 50-59
John Oconnor Male 50-59
Kaye Oconnor Female 50-59
Nicki OMahony Female 50-59
Christina Oredeko Senior Female
Ali Osmond Male 40-49
Nicky Osmond Female 40-49
Gilly Ostler Female 70-79
Charlotte Owen Senior Female
Hazel Owen Female 40-49
Helen Oxlade Female 50-59
Kelly Packer Senior Female
Phil Page Male 50-59 Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Jenny Papworth Senior Female
Charlotte Pardon Senior Female Eastleigh RC
Andrew Parker Male 60-69
Bobbi Parker Senior Female
Jeanette Parker Female 70-79 Lonely Goat RC
Melvin Parker Male 40-49
Simon Parker Male 50-59 Hatch Warren Runners
Alan Parvin Male 50-59
Stuart Passfield Male 50-59
Jemma Payne-Allen Female 60-69
Mike Pennock Senior Male
Mez Percy Male 40-49
Kim Perry Female 50-59
David Peterson Male 40-49 Eastleigh RC
Colin Phillips Male 40-49
Hannah Phillips Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners
Yvette Pidgley Female 50-59
Karen Piggott Female 50-59
Louise Pilcher Senior Female Itchen Spitfires RC
Jemimah Pimentel Senior Female
Peter Pimentel Male 60-69 Hardley Runners
Amanda Pinckney Female 40-49 Totton RC
Michelle Pipet Female 40-49
Emma Plimmer Female 40-49
Jon Plomer Male 40-49 Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Nikkie Plomer Female 40-49 Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Mark Polkinghorne Male 40-49 Hedge End RC
Alison Pomeroy Senior Female Hardley Runners
Anna Poole Female 40-49
Chris Poole Male 40-49
Martyn Poore Senior Male Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Laura Porter Female 40-49
Julie Pothecary Female 60-69
Susan Potts Female 50-59
Claire Powell Female 40-49
Patrick Power Male 60-69
Jamie Pragnell Male 40-49
Laura Pragnell Senior Female
Ken Prior Male 60-69
Lorraine Prior Female 60-69
Linda Prouton Female 50-59 Hedge End RC
Derek Pryde Male 50-59 Maverick Run Project
Helena Pugsley Female 40-49
Caroline Quincey Female 40-49 Hedge End RC
Kerry Raiment Female 40-49
Steve Raiment Male 40-49
Lou Ralls Male 60-69
Vicky Randall Female 40-49
Athena Ray Female 40-49
Kerry Rayment Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Lee Rayment Male 40-49
Henrietta Rayner Female 40-49
Kerry Rayner Female 40-49
Milly Rayner Junior Female City of Salisbury A & RC
Elizabeth Redpath Female 60-69
Brian Rees Male 70-79
Helen Rees Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Lucy Relf Female 50-59
Nathan Rendell Male 40-49 Lordshill Road Runners
Louisa Reynolds Female 40-49
Lewis Richards Junior Male
Lisa Richards Female 50-59
Carole Richardson Female 40-49
Beth Richmond Female 40-49
Caroline Richmond Female 50-59 Hardley Runners
Daniel Ridout Senior Male Hedge End RC
Rachael Rigamonti Female 40-49
Sarah Riley Senior Female
Joanna Risbridger Senior Female
Shelley Rivers Female 40-49
Lou Roach Female 40-49
Jonathan Roberts Male 40-49
Tamsin Roberts Senior Female Hardley Runners
Thomas Robins Senior Male
Joanne Robinson Female 40-49
Gina Rodbourne Female 40-49
Elisabeth Rolf Senior Female
Laura Rolland Female 40-49 Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Laura Ronnie Female 40-49
Becky Rose Female 40-49
Daniel Rose Male 40-49 RunThrough RC
Stephanie Rose Female 60-69 Lordshill Road Runners
Karen Rowell Female 50-59
Alice Rudd Senior Female Hardley Runners
Jessica Rudd Senior Female
Phil Rudd Senior Male
Sandie Rudd Female 60-69
Adam Ruddy Senior Male Itchen Spitfires RC
Steven Rudkin Senior Male
Paul Russell Male 60-69
On nei Ryder Female 40-49 Eastleigh RC
Robert Ryder Male 50-59
Emily Sadler Female 40-49
Anne Sales Female 60-69 Solent Running Sisters
Kerry Salmon Female 40-49
Katie Salomon Senior Female
Dawn Sampson Female 40-49 Solent Running Sisters
Kathryn Sanders Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Denise Sargent Female 60-69
Lorraine Sault Female 50-59
Catherine Saunders Female 40-49
Amy Savage Female 40-49
Gill Savage Female 50-59
Victoria Savage Senior Female
Bryony Sawers Female 40-49
Kevin Sawers Male 40-49 Hedge End RC
Mark Saywell Male 50-59
Jacqueline Scammell Female 60-69
Graham Seaman Male 60-69
H Semeraro Senior Female Romsey Road Runners
Carol Sergeant Female 50-59 Hedge End RC
Corina Sewell Female 40-49
Marnie Seymour Female 40-49 Hardley Runners
Ross Shadick-Coe Senior Male
Shannon Shadick-Coe Senior Female
Clare Sharp Female 40-49 Hatch Warren Runners
Hilary Sharpe Female 60-69
Barbara Sharrocks Female 60-69
Mark Sharrocks Male 40-49
Julia Shaw Female 50-59
Sharon Shaw Female 40-49 Lonely Goat RC
Richard Shelly Male 60-69
Albert Shepherd Male 70-79
Anita Sherman Female 60-69 Worthing & District Harriers
Tracey Shimmen Female 40-49
Aoife Shovlin Senior Female
Jackie Siebrits Female 40-49
Emma Sillence Senior Female
Kim Simmonds Female 40-49
Sarah Simmonds Senior Female
Sue Simmonds Female 60-69 Solent Running Sisters
Andrew Simpson Male 50-59 Hardley Runners
Joanne Simpson Female 50-59
Richard Simpson Male 50-59
Maxine Slade Female 60-69 Reading Joggers
James Slape Male 40-49
Mike Sleath Male 60-69
Sue Sleath Female 50-59 Romsey Road Runners
Glyn Sloper Male 40-49
Helen Sloper Female 40-49
Emma Smart Female 40-49
Sam Smart Male 60-69
Emma Smillie Female 40-49
Alison Smith Female 50-59 Portsmouth Joggers Club
Anne Smith Female 50-59
Anne Smith Male 50-59
Elizabeth Smith Female 40-49 Itchen Spitfires RC
Jo Smith Female 50-59 Eastleigh RC
Julian Smith Male 40-49
Julian Smith Male 60-69 New Forest Runners
Kerry Smith Female 40-49
Lisa Smith Female 50-59 Totton RC
Mike Smith Male 60-69 Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Nicola Smith Senior Female
Rachael Smith Female 40-49
Rebecca Smith Senior Female Itchen Spitfires RC
Richard Smith Senior Male
Kerry Sorby Female 50-59 Eastleigh RC
Angela Soto Female 40-49
Toni Southwell Female 40-49
Rebecca Sowerby Senior Female
Vicky Spark Female 50-59
Clair Sparkes Female 50-59
Maria Sparks Female 50-59 Hedge End RC
Simon Sparks Male 50-59
Dave Squibb Senior Male
Rachel Stacey Senior Female Hedge End RC
Kirsten Statham Female 50-59
Emma Stevens Senior Female
Katrina Stevens Senior Female Southampton AC
Linden Stocker Senior Female
Hayley Stockford Female 40-49 Lonely Goat RC
David Stokes Senior Male
Gary Stradling Male 50-59 Hedge End RC
Christina Strudwick Female 40-49
James Sturgess Male 40-49
Corinne Sutherland Female 50-59 Hedge End RC
Alex Swain Senior Female
Charlotte Swope Senior Female Solent Running Sisters
Jenny Symons Female 40-49
Lee Syrett Senior Male City of Salisbury A & RC
Andy Tabor Male 40-49
Emma Tait Female 40-49
Awtar Tara Takhar Female 60-69
Gemma Tanihatu Female 40-49
Matthew Tanner Male 50-59 Hardley Runners
Lynne Tapp Female 40-49
Ed Tavner Male 40-49
Leah Tavner Female 40-49 Itchen Spitfires RC
Emmaline Taylor Female 50-59
Sara Taylor Senior Female Itchen Spitfires RC
Karen Tennet Female 60-69
Jill Terry Female 60-69 Solent Running Sisters
Kelly Thomas Senior Female
Louise Thompson Female 40-49 Eastleigh RC
Andrea Thorne Female 50-59 Eastleigh RC
Vi Tierney Senior Female
Sue Tingley Female 70-79
Stephanie Todd Senior Female
Laura Tomei Female 50-59 Lordshill Road Runners
Paul Tomlinson Male 60-69
Marina Tomsett Female 40-49 Running Forever Running Club
Rachel Townsend Female 40-49 Totton RC
Ian Tracey Male 40-49
Adam Travers Male 40-49 Totton RC
Phil Trevett Senior Male
Frances Tripp Senior Female
Kim Tucker Senior Female
Aliyah Turnbull Senior Female
Dan Turner Male 40-49
Jane Turner Female 40-49
Jim Turner Male 60-69
Katrina Turner Female 60-69
Lesley Turner Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Lucie Turner Female 40-49
Michael Turner Male 60-69
Persia Turrell Senior Female
Mark Tyrrell Male 50-59
Faye Underdown Female 40-49 Hatch Warren Runners
Michael Unsted Male 60-69
Natalie Vaugh Female 40-49
Danielle Vaughan Senior Female
Louise Veck Female 50-59
Kimberley Vincent Senior Female Hedge End RC
Mitch Wade Male 40-49 Eastleigh RC
Andy Wagstaff Male 40-49 Hedge End RC
Christine Waldridge Female 60-69
Allison Walker Female 50-59
Andrew Walker Male 40-49 Itchen Spitfires RC
Mike Walker Male 70-79
Victoria Walker Female 50-59
David Walters Male 40-49 Gosport Road Runners
Gail Walters Female 50-59 New Forest Runners
Alison Ward Female 40-49
Laura Ward Senior Female
Meagan Warner Senior Female
Jon Waters Male 40-49
Vicky Waters Senior Female
Steve Waterson Male 50-59
Naomi Watson Female 50-59
Steve Watson Male 50-59
Charlie Watts Male 50-59
Hannah Watts Senior Female
Lorraine Watts Female 40-49
Peter Watts Male 50-59
Gordon Way Male 50-59
John Webster Male 50-59
Lara Webster Female 40-49
Justine Weir Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Paul Weir Male 40-49
Alison Welch Senior Female
Ben Welch Senior Male
Philip Welch Male 50-59
David Wells Male 60-69 Totton RC
Mark Wells Senior Male
Amy Wenham Senior Female
Daniel West Male 40-49
Jacqueline West Male 40-49
Hayley Weston Senior Female
Sam Weston Senior Male Romsey Road Runners
Tracy Whale Senior Female
Abby Whatley Senior Female
Kevin Whatling Male 60-69
Patricia Whitbourn Female 50-59
James White Male 40-49 Winchester Fit Club RC
Laura White Senior Female Eastleigh RC
Lisa White Female 40-49
Natasha White Female 40-49 Lonely Goat RC
Steve White Male 50-59 Eastleigh RC
Stuart White Male 50-59 Lonely Goat RC
Victoria White Senior Female
Keith Whitten Male 50-59 Totton RC
Jennie Whittington Senior Female
Mark Wiggett Senior Male
Alison Wiles Female 40-49
Adam Wilkinson Senior Male Totton RC
Andy Williams Male 50-59 Hatch Warren Runners
Carly Williams Senior Female
Georgina Williams Female 40-49 Hatch Warren Runners
Julie Williams Female 40-49
Karen Williams Female 50-59
Neil Williams Senior Male
Victoria Williams-Smith Female 50-59 Hatch Warren Runners
Deborah Wilson Female 50-59 New Forest Runners
Sarah Wilson Female 40-49
Carole Wilton Female 50-59
Mark Wilton Male 50-59
Sue Wilton Female 50-59 Solent Running Sisters
Linda Windsor Female 50-59
Charlotte Wing Female 40-49 Vegan Runners
Deborah Winn Female 60-69
Jenny Winter Senior Female
Liz Winterton Senior Female Lordshill Road Runners
Gemma Withers Senior Female
Sam Withers Senior Male
Tim Withers Male 40-49
Alice Wood Senior Female
Jane Wood Female 60-69
Caroline Woodford Female 60-69 New Forest Runners
Michelle Woodley Female 40-49
Karen Woodman Female 50-59
Allison Woolford Female 40-49 Hatch Warren Runners
Graham Woolford Male 40-49 Hatch Warren Runners
Phill Worrall Male 40-49
Esme Wright Junior Female
Joanna Wright Female 50-59
Corinne Maria Wyatt Female 50-59
Kevin Wyatt Male 60-69
Tim Yeandle Male 60-69 Eastleigh RC
Kathryn York Female 40-49 Hatch Warren Runners
James Young Senior Male
Jill Young Female 50-59
Laura Young Senior Female
Rebecca Young Senior Female
Helen Yue Female 40-49