Netley 10K

Sunday 15th May

The race is run entirely within the confines of the park and adjoining police grounds and consists of 3 laps with an additional 600 yards to finish adjacent to the historic chapel.
Contact: [email protected]

View Your Entry

Sorry - entry limit has been reached

The event is full. Sign in to view your entries.

Entered: 700 - no more places!

Tell us what you think of the racesignup service

Location
Entry Fees
Entry Fee: £15.00
Additional fee for non UKA: £2.00
Booking Fee: £1.00
Race Information

Transferring your place to someone else
To transfer your entry to someone else, log in to the race sign up page, tap Transfer and provide the email address of the person you are transferring to.

Age Requirement
In accordance with UKA Rules you must be aged 15 or more on the day of the race.

Race Information on SAC website
Start List
UKA Club Other Club Race number
Peter Abrahams Fareham Running Club 1
Rob Agar Lordshill Road Runners 2
Tina Al-Romaithi Fareham Running Club 4
Vivien Alexander Totton RC 3
Joe Amber Hedge End RC 5
Lesley Ambrose 6
Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners 7
Georgina Anderson Farnham Runners 8
Nick Anderson Winchester & District AC 9
Tamsin Anderson Winchester & District AC 10
Graham Andrews Itchen Spitfires RC 11
Jan Anglim Hardley Runners 12
Mick Anglim Hardley Runners 13
Amber Ankinson Victory AC 14
David Appleby 15
Jim Armitage Alton Runners 16
Gary Armstrong Farnham Runners 17
Joanna Avery Hardley Runners 18
Bruce Ayling Winchester & District AC 19
Helen Backshell Lordshill Road Runners 20
Richard Bacon Alton Runners 21
Clair Bailey Farnham Runners 22
Lewis Bailey Lordshill Road Runners 88
Lucy Bailey Lordshill Road Runners 23
Nick Bailey Denmead Striders 24
Steve Bailey Farnham Runners 25
Tracy Bale A545RC 26
Kevin Balfour Eastleigh RC 27
Christina Ball Denmead Striders 28
Derek Ball 29
James Ballard City of Salisbury A & RC 30
Lewis Banner Havant AC 116
Melissa Barham Stubbington Green Runners & AC 31
Michael Barker Gosport Road Runners 32
Susan Barker Gosport Road Runners 33
Jacquie Barlow Totton RC 34
Rob Barlow Totton RC 35
Robbie Barlow Totton RC 36
Christopher Barnes Totton RC 37
Kat Barrett Alton Runners 38
Richard Barrett individual 39
Sarah Barron Stubbington Green Runners & AC 40
Tony Bartlett 41
Claire Bartolini Holly Hill Runners 42
Rachel Bates New Forest Runners 43
Alex Beaton Lordshill Road Runners 44
Paul Beatson Netley Abbey Runners 45
Ian Beattie Fareham Running Club 46
Jo Bennion Fareham Running Club 47
Mark Bennion Fareham Running Club 48
Hugh Bethell Alton Runners 49
Amy Bickley 50
Shirlie Bickley 51
Tom Bickley 52
Richard Bidgood Winchester & District AC 53
Hannah Bliss Overton Harriers & AC 54
Douglas Blyth Farnham Runners 55
Charlotte Boardman City of Salisbury A & RC 56
Helen Bonaer Totton RC 57
Ann-Marie Bonwick Holly Hill Runners 58
Ian Booth Netley Abbey Runners 59
Melanie Booth Netley Abbey Runners 60
Stuart Bottomley Hedge End RC 61
Julia Boustred Lordshill Road Runners 62
Ian Bowers Hedge End RC 63
Sam Bowyer Totton RC 64
Amanda Boyd Victory AC 65
Lara Bracher 66
Ian Bradley Hedge End RC 67
Neil Bramley Maverick Run Project 68
Jonathan Brand Fareham Running Club 69
Zea Brenchley Totton RC 70
Michael Brewster City of Salisbury A & RC 71
Sarah Brewster City of Salisbury A & RC 72
Louise Bridges Fareham Running Club 73
Mark Brooks Fareham Running Club 74
Samuel Brooks Fareham Running Club 75
Andy Brown Romsey Road Runners 76
James Browne Lordshill Road Runners 77
Miles Browne Lordshill Road Runners 78
Rachel Browne Lordshill Road Runners 79
Annie Bruce-Low Hardley Runners 80
Charlie Bruce-White City of Salisbury A & RC 81
Jo Bryson Holly Hill Runners 82
Laura Buchanan Winchester & District AC 83
Ian Buckman Itchen Spitfires RC 84
David Bull 85
Chris Bundy Netley Abbey Runners 86
Alice Burch Southampton AC 87
Oliver Burrell 89
Emma Burrows Liss RC 90
Kevin Busch Gosport Road Runners 91
George Butler Isle Of Wight RR AC 92
Paddy Butler Hardley Runners 93
Sarah Butler Hedge End RC 94
Tarnia Butler Isle Of Wight RR AC 95
Kate Buttimer City of Salisbury A & RC 133
Diane Byrne Alton Runners 96
Steve Calder Gosport Road Runners 97
Peter Callanan City of Salisbury A & RC 98
Melissa Callister Winchester & District AC 99
Jayne Carey Eastleigh RC 100
Helen Carlton City of Salisbury A & RC 101
Timothy Carpenter Victory AC 102
Stephen Carr Netley Abbey Runners 103
Emma Carter Winchester & District AC 104
Kim Carter Gosport Road Runners 105
Nick Carter A545RC 106
Ryan Carter Fareham Running Club 107
David Cartwright Forbes 108
Matt Casey Hardley Runners 109
Phil Chamberlain Fareham Running Club 110
Rebecca Chambers Totton RC 111
Del Chandler Victory AC 112
Kieran Chaplin Stubbington Green Runners & AC 113
Christopher Chester Hedge End RC 114
Carol Chlebowski City of Salisbury A & RC 115
Alun Chorlton Netley Abbey Runners 117
Kat Chowns Stubbington Green Runners & AC 118
Ivan Chunnett Farnham Runners 119
Steve Churcher Eastleigh RC 120
Angie Claridge A545RC 121
James Clarke Farnham Runners 122
Joanne Clarke Winchester & District AC 123
Justin Clarke Farnham Runners 124
Terry Clarke Overton Harriers & AC 125
Dawn Clee Hedge End RC 126
Andy Clegg Farnham Runners 127
Katie Clements City of Salisbury A & RC 128
Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & AC 129
Tanya Clifford Isle Of Wight RR AC 130
Jim Clow Victory AC 131
Stephen Clow Alton Runners 132
Sophie Coady Totton RC 134
Hayley Coates Hardley Runners 135
Walter Colautti 136
Abigail Cole Vectis Academy 137
Claire Cole Netley Abbey Runners 138
Darren Cole Isle Of Wight RR AC 139
Derek Cole 140
Steven Cole 142
Frankie Colling Eastleigh RC 143
Leighanne Collins Fareham Running Club 144
Virginia Collins Totton RC 145
Jan Collis Netley Abbey Runners 146
Kathleen Connolly 147
Patrick Connors Lordshill Road Runners 148
Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners 149
Anjella Coote Portsmouth Joggers Club 150
Peter Coote Portsmouth Joggers Club 151
Richard Coote Portsmouth Joggers Club 152
Richard Coote Portsmouth Joggers Club 153
Kay Copeland Farnham Runners 154
Kayleigh Copeland Farnham Runners 155
Terry Copeland Farnham Runners 156
Katharine Cotter City of Salisbury A & RC 157
Grace Cousins City of Salisbury A & RC 158
Victoria Couzens Totton RC 159
Alan Cowan Hedge End RC 160
Richard Crawford Southampton AC 141
David Cribb Lordshill Road Runners 161
Jack Crook 162
Nigel Crook Netley Abbey Runners 163
Jonathan Croom 164
Stewart Crosswell Hedge End RC 165
Michael Cumberland 166
Penelope Cumberland New Forest Runners 167
Neil Cunliffe Hart Road Runners 168
Mark Cunningham Netley Abbey Runners 169
Caroline Curliss Isle Of Wight RR AC 170
Joanna Curtis Winchester & District AC 171
Carol Dare Farnham Runners 172
Nik Darlington Farnham Runners 173
Shaun Davey Netley Abbey Runners 174
Richard Davidson City of Salisbury A & RC 175
Jenny Davies Holly Hill Runners 176
Bethan Davis Hedge End RC 177
Georgina Davis 178
Mike Davis 179
Danielle Dawkins Hedge End RC 180
Lisa Delicate Fareham Running Club 181
Michael Deller Fareham Running Club 182
Sarah Deller Fareham Running Club 183
Richard Denby Farnham Runners 184
Karen Denham Hardley Runners 185
Lauren Dennison Overton Harriers & AC 186
Chris Dewey Andover & District AC 187
Fiona Diamond Holly Hill Runners 188
Steve Dilley Stubbington Green Runners & AC 189
Julie Dinwoodie Stubbington Green Runners & AC 190
Chris Dixon Netley Abbey Runners 191
Jack Dodgson 192
Teresa Dodkin Totton RC 193
Christopher Doherty Lonely Goat 194
Gillian Dowling Gosport Road Runners 195
Rob Drag City of Salisbury A & RC 196
Saul Duck Winchester & District AC 197
John Duffy City of Salisbury A & RC 198
Sean Durham City of Salisbury A & RC 199
Hannah East Isle Of Wight RR AC 202
Matt Emery Stubbington Green Runners & AC 203
Daryll English Netley Abbey Runners 204
Graham Evans Lordshill Road Runners 205
Tim Fagg Alton Runners 206
Helen Falla Eastleigh RC 207
Jonathan Farrington Hedge End RC 208
Anita Feast 209
Nigel Feast Stubbington Green Runners & AC 210
Scott Finnigan Eastleigh RC 211
Stacey Flanagan Ryde Harriers 212
Joanne Flavin Netley Abbey Runners 213
Matthew Fletcher Isle Of Wight RR AC 214
Graham Foden Victory AC 215
Emily Foley Holly Hill Runners 216
Ian Forbes 217
Daniel Foster Southampton AC 218
Jamie Foster Itchen Spitfires RC 219
Lucy Foster Stubbington Green Runners & AC 220
Jodie Francis Stubbington Green Runners & AC 222
Lindsay Francis Holly Hill Runners 223
Richard Francis Overton Harriers & AC 224
Colin Fraser 225
Caroline Freeman Alton Runners 226
Jenny French Alton Runners 227
Clive Frostick Farnham Runners 228
Charlie Fuller Fareham Running Club 200
Paul Gale Totton RC 229
Aaron Gallimore Eastleigh RC 230
Jennifer Gallop Isle Of Wight RR AC Wight Tri 231
Michelle Gammon Totton RC 232
Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners 233
Isabel Gardner Portsmouth Joggers Club 234
David Gaskell Winchester & District AC 235
Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners 236
Jo Gilholm Victory AC 237
Mike Gilmour Fareham Running Club 240
Vicky Goodluck Farnham Runners 241
James Goodwin Farnham Runners 243
Josh Gook Itchen Spitfires RC 245
Michael Gordon Totton RC 246
Sarah Gordon Totton RC 247
Sam Graham Stubbington Green Runners & AC 248
Louise Granell Farnham Runners 249
Jane Grant #RWR 250
Ian Grasmeder Lordshill Road Runners 251
Brian Greaves 252
Jon Greenhalgh City of Salisbury A & RC 253
Terry Greening Totton RC 254
Emma Guillan Netley Abbey Runners 255
Edward Gurney Winchester & District AC 256
Sarah Gurney Winchester & District AC 257
Alex Hall Alton Runners 258
Danielle Hallowes 259
Paul Hammond Eastleigh RC 260
Marc Hankins City of Salisbury A & RC 262
Belinda Harding Victory AC 263
Edward Hare Stubbington Green Runners & AC 264
Mark Hargreaves City of Portsmouth AC 265
Brian Harris Denmead Striders 266
Christine Harris 267
Donna Harris Maverick Run Project 268
Fiona Harrison Holly Hill Runners 269
Caroline Harwood Fareham Running Club 270
Dawn Haynes-Sewell Stubbington Green Runners & AC 201
Ian Hayward Portsmouth Joggers Club 271
David Healey Lordshill Road Runners 221
Jacqueline Healy Stubbington Green Runners & AC 272
Sara Heath Victory AC 273
Gary Heather Victory AC 274
Noreen Henderson New Forest Runners 275
Alison Heywood 276
Louise Higgs Lordshill Road Runners 277
Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent Running Sisters 278
Heather Hitchins City of Salisbury A & RC 279
Jane Hodge Hardley Runners 280
Sebastian Hoenig Lordshill Road Runners 281
Tony Hollands Farnham Runners 282
Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End RC 283
Alex Holloran 284
Julie Holloway #RWR 285
Melvyn Holloway City of Salisbury A & RC 286
Ruth Holloway City of Salisbury A & RC 287
Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC 288
Andrew Hook Alton Runners 289
Juliette Hopkins Netley Abbey Runners 290
Paul Horler Winchester & District AC 291
Esther Horwood City of Salisbury A & RC 292
Tony Hoskinson Victory AC 293
John Huddleston 294
Emlyn Hughes Fareham Running Club 295
James Hughes Fareham Running Club 296
Sarah Hughes Netley Abbey Runners 297
Steven Hull New Forest Runners 238
Noelle Humphrey Netley Abbey Runners 298
Caz Humphreys 299
Debbie Humphreys Absolute545runclub 300
Dave Hunt Ryde Harriers 301
Ollie Hyde Lordshill Road Runners 302
Simon Ibbotson Hardley Runners 303
Gillian Iffland Farnham Runners 239
Charlotte Ingram City of Salisbury A & RC 304
Reece Ingram City of Salisbury A & RC 305
Caroline Irwin Totton RC 306
Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Running Club 307
Claire Jackson 308
Judith Jackson New Forest Runners 309
Kevin Jackson Lordshill Road Runners 310
Matthew Jacobs Ryde Harriers 311
Bev James Forest of Dean AC 312
Ian James Forest of Dean AC 313
Matt James 314
Nick Jarvis 315
Rachel Jarvis Victory AC 316
Ricky Jarvis 317
Jayne Jefferies Liss RC 318
Elaine Jeffery Lordshill Road Runners 319
Ruth Jeffery OS Runners 320
Kirk Jenkins Totton RC 321
Emma Jolley City of Portsmouth AC 323
Peter Jolliffe Ryde Harriers 324
Amanda Jones Totton RC 325
Dean Jones Vegan Runners 326
Derek Jones Denmead Striders 327
Jamie Jones Fareham Running Club 328
Leon Jones Winchester & District AC 329
Michelle Jones Victory AC 330
Robert Jones Hedge End RC 331
Tony Jones Farnham Runners 332
Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & AC 333
Theresa Jurdic Eastleigh RC 334
Alison Kaines Totton RC 335
Cheryl Keal Netley Abbey Runners 337
Michael Kearney Gosport Road Runners 338
Kevin Kearslake 339
Anthony Kendrick Totton RC 341
Bridget Keyte Isle Of Wight RR AC 342
Tim Keyte Isle Of Wight RR AC 343
John Kidby Fareham Running Club 344
Lois Kidby 345
Chris Kidd Hardley Runners 346
Andy King Itchen Spitfires RC 347
Simon King Totton RC 348
David Kinloch Hedge End RC 349
Cathy Kinnear Winchester & District AC 350
Joanne Kitching City of Portsmouth AC 351
Kierhan Kochanski-Dry Ryde Harriers 353
David L?Enfant Eastleigh RC 354
Helen L?Enfant Eastleigh RC 355
Tamara Lake Liss RC 356
Chris Lamb Lordshill Road Runners 357
Zoe Lambard City of Salisbury A & RC 358
Claire Lambert Holly Hill Runners 359
Alice Lane Romsey Road Runners 360
Richard Larcombe City of Salisbury A & RC 361
Dan Latham Hardley Runners 362
James Lathwell Liss RC 363
Matt Lavers Winchester & District AC 364
David Lavington Eastleigh RC 365
Natalie Lawrence City of Portsmouth AC 242
Wayne Lebas Lordshill Road Runners 366
Georgina Ledger Portsmouth Joggers Club 367
Alex Leighton-Goodall Fareham Running Club 368
Stuart Levy 369
Bradley Lewis Hedge End RC 370
Chris Lewis Netley Abbey Runners 371
Claire Light Stubbington Green Runners & AC 373
Abigail Lilly Fareham Running Club 374
Marek Liskutin Fareham Running Club 375
Carolyn Littleton Isle Of Wight RR AC 376
Laura Lizier 377
Anna Locke Winchester & District AC 378
Claire Lockyer Netley Abbey Runners 379
Louise Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners 380
Matt Lovesey Sherfield Park Runners 381
David Lown Victory AC 382
Chris Lowrey Lordshill Road Runners 383
Stephen Lowy Winchester & District AC 384
John Lush 385
Gail Lydford Lydford New Forest Runners 386
Sui Macauley 387
Kirsty Macbeth Totton RC 388
Stephen Maddocks 389
Keith Marshall Farnham Runners 390
Elaine Marszall Coopervision running club 391
Sarah Marszall Itchen Spitfires RC 392
Colin Martin City of Salisbury A & RC 393
Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners & AC 394
Jane Martin City of Salisbury A & RC 395
Simon Martin Fareham Running Club 396
Andrew Mathieson City of Salisbury A & RC 397
Holly Matthews Netley Abbey Runners 398
Steven Matty Stubbington Green Runners & AC 399
Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners & AC 400
Trevor McAlister Ryde Harriers 401
Gary McCawley Denmead Striders 402
Emily McColm Winchester & District AC 403
Alison McCombe Netley Abbey Runners 404
Rachel McCulloch Totton RC 405
Eileen McDowell 406
Andrew McEwen Ryde Harriers 244
Zoe McGarry 407
Mark McLeonards Netley Abbey Runners 408
Roy McLoughlin Lordshill Road Runners 409
Colin McManus Winchester & District AC 410
Russell Mead Stubbington Green Runners & AC 411
Alan Meaden 412
Erika Meades Lonely Goat RC 413
Marian Meider Eastleigh RC 414
Peter Meigh Hedge End RC 415
Matt Merron Hedge End RC 416
Spencer Meyer Eastleigh RC 417
Sam Midgley 418
Abby Milchard Netley Abbey Runners 419
Andy Milchard Netley Abbey Runners 420
Jacob Milchard 421
Amanda Miles Totton RC 422
Joanne Miles OS Runners 261
Alex Millard Romsey Road Runners 423
William Miller Hedge End RC 424
James Mills City of Salisbury A & RC 425
John Mills Winchester & District AC 426
Lisa Milner City of Salisbury A & RC 427
Antonia Mintoff Lordshill Road Runners 428
Ashleigh Mitchell 429
Guy Mitchell City of Salisbury A & RC 430
Hannah Mitchell Hedge End RC 431
Phil Mitchell Lordshill Road Runners 432
Rhian Mitchell Lordshill Road Runners 433
Siobhan Mitchell 434
Emma Montiel City of Portsmouth AC 435
Victoria Moody Hatch Warren Runners 436
James Moore Winchester & District AC 437
Karen Morby Gosport Road Runners 438
Mark Morgan-Lee 440
Samantha Morris Denmead Striders 441
Richard Moseley Hedge End RC 442
Dave Mouring Netley Abbey Runners 443
Al Moutray City of Salisbury A & RC 444
Nikki Moxham Gosport Road Runners 445
Jason Mudge Fareham Running Club 446
Steven Muir 447
Cate Mullen Vegan Runners 448
Peter Murphy Denmead Striders 449
Brian Mushonga Lordshill Road Runners 450
Roderick Nairn Fareham Running Club 451
Sarah Nangle Eastleigh RC 452
Louise Nicholson Stubbington Green Runners & AC 453
Pauline Nicholson Hedge End RC 454
Stuart Nicholson Stubbington Green Runners & AC 455
Samantha Noyce City of Salisbury A & RC 456
Robert Nugent Liss RC 457
Simon Oakley Victory AC 459
Ken Oatley Ryde Harriers 460
Jane ODriscoll Hedge End RC 461
Robert ODriscoll 462
Kevin Oleary City of Salisbury A & RC 463
Steve Oliver Winchester & District AC 464
Gail Osborne Stubbington Green Runners & AC 465
Julia Osgerby Eastleigh RC 322
Paul Ovenden 100 Marathon Club 340
Michael O`Connell City of Salisbury A & RC 458
Tim Padley Eastleigh RC 467
Phil Page Stubbington Green Runners & AC 468
Julia Painter 469
Antony Panaggio Lordshill Road Runners 470
Emily Parker Alton Runners 471
Gill Parkin City of Salisbury A & RC 472
Jenny Parks Denmead Striders 473
Alan Parvin 474
Charlotte Patrick Netley Abbey Runners 475
Tim Patten Fareham Running Club 476
Emma Patton Farnham Runners 477
Cliff Pay Liss RC 478
Lucy Pearson Overton Harriers & AC 479
James Perrett Alton Runners 352
Andrew Perriam Totton RC 480
Kim Perry 481
Susy Perry Winchester & District AC 482
David Peterson Eastleigh RC 483
Rachael Phelps 484
Rosie Phillips Itchen Spitfires RC 485
Daniel Pierce 486
Ian Pierce 487
Donna Pike Totton RC 488
Simon Pilcher Ryde Harriers 489
Matt Pillinger OS Runners 490
Amanda Pinckney Totton RC 491
Sandra Pitman 492
Mark Polkinghorne Hedge End RC 493
Anna Poole 494
Chris Poole 495
Edd Porter 496
Dale Poulter Gosport Road Runners 497
Daniel Powell Itchen Spitfires RC 498
Dean Powell Lordshill Road Runners 499
Kathryn Powell Alton Runners 500
Jessica Prior Fareham Running Club 501
Rachel Pritchard Netley Abbey Runners 502
Claire Procter Stubbington Green Runners & AC 503
Lorraine Proctor Fareham Running Club 504
Ian Pugh Gosport Road Runners 505
Eleanor Purdue City of Portsmouth AC 506
Tracy Puttock Hedge End RC 507
Malcolm Quayle Netley Abbey Runners 508
Chris Raby Farnham Runners 509
Joy Radford Winchester & District AC 510
Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers Club 511
Claire Rainey 512
Tony Randell 513
Dean Rawlins Winchester & District AC 514
Stacey Read Stubbington Green Runners & AC 515
Honor Reader Gosport Road Runners 516
Tom Reader Gosport Road Runners 517
David Reid Liss RC 518
Sue Reid 520
George Reilly 521
Nathan Renyard Hardley Runners 522
Andy Richardson Stubbington Green Runners & AC 523
Kerry Riches Fareham Running Club 524
Andy Robbins City of Salisbury A & RC 525
Jeremy Robbins Netley Abbey Runners 526
Gareth Roberts Netley Abbey Runners 527
Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh RC 528
Sally Roberts Ryde Harriers 529
Lisa Robertson Ryde Harriers 530
Steve Robinson Lordshill Road Runners 531
Mitchell Robson Itchen Spitfires RC 532
Tanya Rodrigues Netley Abbey Runners 533
James Rodwell City of Salisbury A & RC 534
Michael Roe Lordshill Road Runners 535
Tim Rolfe Stubbington Green Runners & AC 536
Natalie Rose Ryde Harriers 537
Erin Rosice 538
Leon Ross Hedge End RC 539
Simon Ross Stubbington Green Runners & AC 540
Kevin Rowe Hedge End RC 541
Alice Rudd Hardley Runners 542
Maria Elena Ruiz-zamora City of Salisbury A & RC 543
Matt Saker Farnham Runners 544
Raman Sangha Victory AC 545
Anne Sansome Lordshill Road Runners 546
Chris Sansome Lordshill Road Runners 547
Ben Saunby City of Salisbury A & RC 548
Katie Savage Fareham Running Club 549
Joanne Scawn Alton Runners 550
Carl Schafer Stubbington Green Runners & AC 551
Gemma Schwodler 552
Carly Scoble Ryde Harriers 601
Jane Scrase Alton Runners 553
Philip Scrase Alton Runners 554
Richard Scrase Alton Runners 555
Catherine Seager Liss RC 556
Luke Seery Lordshill Road Runners 372
Carol Sergeant Hedge End RC 557
Peter Sexton Isle Of Wight RR AC 558
Garry Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC 559
Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC 560
Colin Sharpe Fareham Running Club 561
Melanie Sharpe Fareham Running Club 562
Emma Shepherd Fareham Running Club 564
Keith Sheppard Hedge End RC 565
Tracey Shepperd Hedge End RC 566
Lauren Sherman 439
Sophie Short 568
Frank Shotter Coopervision running club 569
James Shoulder Isle Of Wight RR AC 570
Gemma Sills Liss RC 571
Andy Simpson Stubbington Green Runners & AC 572
Nicola Skeats Romsey Road Runners 573
Immanuel Skeet Isle Of Wight RR AC 567
Martin Slater Eastleigh RC 574
Paul Slaughter City of Salisbury A & RC 575
Lisa Slight Fareham Running Club 576
Alison Sloane City of Salisbury A & RC 577
Alistair Smith Alton Runners 578
Emma Smith Netley Abbey Runners 579
Gemma Smith 580
Jessica Smith Fareham Running Club 581
Jo Smith Eastleigh RC 582
Julian Smith New Forest Runners 583
Liz Smith 584
Luke Smith Farnham Runners 586
Michael Smith Farnham Runners 587
Mike Smith Hardley Runners 588
Pete Smurthwaite Fareham Running Club 589
Paul Snelling Fareham Running Club 590
Louise Snook Winchester & District AC 591
Kai Solheim 592
Kerry Sorby Eastleigh RC 593
Toni Southwell 594
Maria Sparks Hedge End RC 595
Patricia Spodzieja Totton RC 596
Ceri Stafford 597
Gary Stafford 598
Reece Stafford 599
Ruth Stanbridge Fareham Running Club 600
Tara Stannett Netley Abbey Runners 602
Sean Staunton 603
Erica Steele 604
Tom Stephenson Winchester & District AC 605
Elizabeth Steward Denmead Striders 606
Mark Stileman Romsey Road Runners 607
Andrew Stirrat 608
Michael Stone Andover & District AC 609
Ollie Stone City of Salisbury A & RC 610
Emily Stoodley Totton RC 611
Luke Stubbings Ryde Harriers 612
Sarah Sweeten 613
Claire Tallack A545RC 614
Siu Wah Tam Itchen Spitfires RC 615
Matthew Tanner Hardley Runners 616
Poppy Tanner Hardley Runners 617
Andy Taphouse Hedge End RC 618
Abbie Tarrant Alton Runners 619
Andrew Tarrant Alton Runners 620
Craig Tate-grimes Farnham Runners 621
Donna Tatem Gosport Road Runners 622
Erika Tavener ARC545 623
Craig Taylor Totton RC 466
Linda Taylor Denmead Striders 624
Richard Taylor Alton Runners 625
Susan Taylor Farnham Runners 627
Fiona Thatcher City of Salisbury A & RC 628
Nicola Thomas Denmead Striders 629
Nicola Thorneycroft Liss RC 519
Nathann Thornton Vegan Runners 630
David Thorpe Stubbington Green Runners & AC 631
Virginia Tidridge Solent Running Sisters 632
Jackie Titcombe Netley Abbey Runners 633
Jackie Tombs Gosport Road Runners 634
Lee Torrens Stubbington Green Runners & AC 635
Steve Townend Netley Abbey Runners 636
Phillip Townley Stubbington Green Runners & AC 637
Robson Trendell Hedge End RC None 639
Lee Trueman Totton RC 640
Adam Tuck Ryde Harriers 641
Alex Tucker Netley Abbey Runners 642
Alan Tulip Winchester & District AC 643
Nicki Turner Victory AC 563
Richard Turner Victory AC 585
Linda Tyler Farnham Runners 644
Glenn Ubly 645
Mark Underwood Overton Harriers & AC 646
Anne Unseld Bromley Veterans AC 647
Carlo Van Leeuwen Hedge End RC 648
Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & AC 649
Ann-Marie Vanderplank Totton RC 650
Cary Vardy Lordshill Road Runners 651
Natalie Vaughan 652
Bernie Versey Lordshill Road Runners 336
Stuart Vince Netley Abbey Runners 653
Barry Vincent City of Salisbury A & RC 654
Paul Vine Hedge End RC 655
Andy Waghorne 656
Donna Wainwright 657
Alistair Wakefield Stubbington Green Runners & AC 658
Andrew Walker Totton RC 626
Rachel Walsh Alton Runners 659
Andrew Warren Totton RC 660
David Watson Winchester & District AC 661
Karen Watson Netley Abbey Runners 662
Keith Watson 663
Jeremy Watts 664
Craig Weatherburn City of Salisbury A & RC 665
Arabella Weetch Farnham Runners 666
Mick Welland Stubbington Green Runners & AC 667
Bridget Wells Romsey Road Runners Romsey Road Runners 668
Gemma West Fareham Running Club 669
Josh West 670
Martyn West Winchester & District AC 671
Elizabeth White Totton RC 672
Jill White Lordshill Road Runners 673
Mike White Stubbington Green Runners & AC 674
Mike White City of Salisbury A & RC 675
Neil White Totton RC 676
Nicholas Whittle 677
Harvey Wickham Farnham Town Running Club 678
Ross Wilkes Isle Of Wight RR AC 679
Huw Williams Victory AC 680
Paula Williams Fareham Running Club 681
Richard Williams City of Salisbury A & RC 682
Anthony Willis Eastleigh RC 683
Adam Wills Hamwic Harriers 684
Jodie Wilmott Ryde Harriers 685
Peter Wilmott Ryde Harriers 686
Dave Wilson Hardley Runners 687
Millie Wilson Alton Runners 688
Rob Wilson Denmead Striders 689
Chris Winbourne Hedge End RC 690
Derek Wood City of Salisbury A & RC 691
Nick Wood Winchester & District AC 692
Cat Woods Lordshill Road Runners 693
Richard Woods Vegan Runners 694
Tony Woodsford Hamwic Harriers 695
Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers Club 696
Brian Wright Fareham Running Club 697
Howard Wright Victory AC 698
John Wynn Itchen Spitfires RC 699
Overton Harriers Yadsan-Appleby Littleover RC 638
David Yell 700