New Forest 10 Mile Race

Sunday 27th October

Entries close Sunday 20th October

A beautifully scenic and relatively fast 10 mile mixed terrain race in the heart of the New Forest

UK Athletics Licence 2024-47947
Race start: 11am. Start and finish in New Park, Brockenhurst. Beautiful surroundings of the New Forest. Horse Brass for all finishers. Free parking
Contact: infonf10race@gmail.com

Sign In to Sign Up

Entries close 23:59 on 20th Oct

Click here to sign up and enter. If you have already entered click here to view and, if necessary, amend your entry.

Entered: 735 of 900
Location
Entry Fees
UKA Affiliated Entry £23
Non Affiliated Entry £25
Race Information

New Forest Runners are delighted to invite you to enter the New Forest 10 Mile Race which takes place on 27 October 2024 at 11am.

The race is predominantly on tarmac and firm forest trails.

Starting and finishing at New Park, Brockenhurst we head out into the forest in a single clockwise lap.

We will have chip timing, trophies for the first three male and female finishers, plus age category prizes and a team trophy for the first team home, a team consists of six runners, two of whom must be female.

All finishers will receive our much loved themed horse brass memento. Due to the weather related cancellation of the 2023 event the horse brasses will have the 2023 date on them.

The race village will have a registration tent for number pick up, hot food and drink vendors, bag storage, medical assistance, toilets and lots of cheerful marshals.

Minimum age is 16. Entry costs £25 or £23 if affiliated to UK Athletics. Unfortunately due to the up front costs involved in putting on such an event no refunds can be given in the event of cancellation.

There is ample free car parking at New Park and its convenient for the start/finish line.

Transferring your place
How to transfer your entry to someone else:

  1. From this page, login to Racesignup (by tapping Manage my entry or Enter now)
  2. Scroll down to the "Your Entries" panel where you will see a green Transfer button against your name. Tap that Transfer button.
  3. Provide the email address of the person who is taking your place
  4. They will get an email with instructions on how to take up their place. You will get a copy of that email.
Please note that you are responsible for any transaction between you and the person taking your place.

Taking up a transferred entry
When someone transfers their entry to you, you will receive an email with a transfer code:

  1. From this page, login to Racesignup (by tapping Manage my entry or Enter now)
  2. If you don't yet have a Racesignup account you will be prompted to create one.
  3. Above the Sign Up panel you will see a green button: "I have a transfer code". Tap that button and enter your code.
  4. If your code is validated, tap on your name in the Sign Up panel and complete the entry form.
  5. You will get an email confirming that your entry has been made.

New Forest 10 event website
Start List
UKA Club
Pete Abbotson Lordshill Road Runners
Louisa Abbott
Peter Abrahams Fareham Running Club
Mark Aird
Mandy Aitken
Emin Akbay Eastleigh RC
Kirsty Aked Denmead Striders
Angela Akers
Clive Alderson Reading Roadrunners
Sophie Alexander Clapham Chasers RC
Mark Allen Reading Roadrunners
Joe Amber
Tim Anderson Winchester Running Club
Dawn Andrews Poole AC
Eleanor Andrews Clapham Chasers RC
Helen Andrews
Lisa Andrews
Lydia Andrews Alton Runners
Piyanut Annis
Sarah Anslow
James Anson Fareham Running Club
Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders
Lucie Armstrong
Steve Armstrong Liss RC
Kerry Arnott
Gary Ashley OS Runners
Dolamu Asipa Eastleigh RC
Andy Atkinson Reading Roadrunners
Tania Atwell
Louise Austin Littledown Harriers RC
Phil Avery Liss RC
Susan Aves Springfield Striders RC
John Ayling Fareham Running Club
Ali Ayres Lordshill Road Runners
Fay A`Bear
Richard Bacon Alton Runners
Lorraine Bailey Reading Roadrunners
Lucy Bailey Lordshill Road Runners
Emma Baker Hedge End RC
Emma Baker-Chaplin Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Kevin Balfour Eastleigh RC
Lewis Ball
Lois Ballard
Stuart Bamberger Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Alex Banks
Jamie Banks
Jordon Banks
Juana Banks
Pamela Banks
Dawn Banting Denmead Striders
Michael Barker Gosport Road Runners
Jacquie Barlow Totton RC
Rob Barlow Totton RC
Lynne Barnes Clapham Chasers RC
Darren Barrett Torbay AAC
Jan Barrett Torbay AAC
Sarah Barron Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Ruth Bartlett Lordshill Road Runners
Jade Barton Netley Abbey Runners
Matthew Batten
Ellen Bealing Overton Harriers & AC
Ruth Beardshaw
Scott Bemment Clapham Chasers RC
Rob Benham Hamwic Harriers
Matthew Bennett
Emmanuelle Bentley-Sanders
Bethany Berenyi
David Berry Hedge End RC
Paul Beverley
Mark Bicknell Denmead Striders
Edward Biddle Netley Abbey Runners
Elliott Biglin
Laura Biglin
Peter Birch Portsmouth Joggers Club
Sophie Black Winchester Running Club
Joe Blackburn Hedge End RC
Joanna Blackmore Hardley Runners
Wendy Blandford
Helena Bolam
Claire Bolton Solent Running Sisters
Simon Boon
Ian Booth Netley Abbey Runners
Michelle Boucher City of Salisbury A & RC
Andrew Bowie
Stuart Bowie
Cassie Bown
Sam Bowyer Totton RC
Ian Bradley Hedge End RC
Neil Bramley Littledown Harriers RC
Tim Bramly Portsmouth Joggers Club
Richard Bravery Alton Runners
Matthew Brearley
Ben Brewster Southampton AC
Michael Brewster City of Salisbury A & RC
Sarah Brewster City of Salisbury A & RC
Mike Bridgeman Hedge End RC
Richie Brimmer Eastleigh RC
Joseph Brooks
Mark Brooks Fareham Running Club
Samuel Brooks Fareham Running Club
Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & AC
Andy Brown Farnham Runners
Caroline Brown Liss RC
Colin Brown Eastleigh RC
Geoff Brown
Karen Brown
Kathy Brown
Kerry Brown Fareham Running Club
Mike Brown
Rachel Browne Lordshill Road Runners
Andy Browning Eastleigh RC
Oliver Buck
Victoria Buck Kent AC
Layla Buckingham Windle Valley Runners
Darren Burgess Alton Runners
Michelle Butler Victory AC
Sarah Butler Hedge End RC
Diane Byrne Alton Runners
Molly Byrne Alton Runners
Terry Byrne Yeovil Town RRC
Steve Calder Gosport Road Runners
Edward Cane City of Salisbury A & RC
Oliver Cannon
Elizabeth Carr
Paul Carrett Chandler`s Ford Swifts RC
Beth Carter Hamwic Harriers
Dave Cass Isle Of Wight RR AC
Ben Caufield-Lawrence
Tom Cawley Littledown Harriers RC
Lorraine Cerquella Poole AC
Caroline Chalk Alton Runners
Danny Chalkley Clapham Chasers RC
Kat Charles Reading Roadrunners
Matthew Chessum Eastleigh RC
David Chillingworth Halterworth Harriers
Ross Christie Lonely Goat RC
Lana Christmas
Mark Christmas
Ivan Chunnett Farnham Runners
Kimberley Churchill Denmead Striders
Edna Clark
Vicky Clark City of Salisbury A & RC
Anne-Marie Clarke Farnham Town Running Club
Graham Clarke Denmead Striders
James Clarke
Justin Clarke Farnham Runners
Richard Clarke Portsmouth Joggers Club
Robert Clarke Eastleigh RC
Sue Clarke Portsmouth Joggers Club
Katie Clements City of Salisbury A & RC
Sophie Clements
Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & AC
Sharon Clutton Gosport Road Runners
Denis Coady Totton RC
Sophie Coady Totton RC
James Coates
Alexandra Coe Netley Abbey Runners
Harvey Coe
Natasha Colebrook
Christian Coles Alton Runners
Helen Collett Hart Road Runners
Katie Collingwood Littledown Harriers RC
Daniel Collins
Tim Collinson Hardley Runners
Ben Constable Portsmouth Joggers Club
Julie Conway
Lisa Cooke
Catherine Cooper Hamwic Harriers
David Cooper Hamwic Harriers
Tim Cooper Victory AC
Anjella Coote Portsmouth Joggers Club
Victoria Couzens Totton RC
Dave Cox
Steve Cox Totton RC
Kate Crawford
Sarah Crawford
Anita Crawley Denmead Striders
Mark Crisp Eastleigh RC
Ellis Crook Netley Abbey Runners
Alison Crooks Lordshill Road Runners
Robert Cross
Crystal Crow Eastleigh RC
Cecilia Csemiczky Reading Roadrunners
Gary Cullimore-Pike
James Cunningham Lonely Goat RC
Pete Curtis Winchester Running Club
Chloe Dadd
Linda Daniel Striders of Croydon AC
Kirsten Davies
Lisa Davies Harwell RC
Tanya Davis Totton RC
Andy Dawson
Evan de Wet Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Martin De Wied
Claire Deacon Eastleigh RC
Jeff Deacon Eastleigh RC
Lauren Dean
Rutter Dean
Clare Dear
Richard Denby Farnham Runners
Joel Denne
Stacey Dickinson
Steve Dilley Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Julie Dinwoodie Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Rebecca Disbury
Fergal Donnelly Reading Roadrunners
Laura Donohoe
Paul Donohoe
Tracy Downer
Rob Drag City of Salisbury A & RC
Mike Draper Lonely Goat RC
Rachel Dryden Hamwic Harriers
Saul Duck Winchester Running Club
Jackie Ducker Winchester Running Club
John Duffy City of Salisbury A & RC
Fiona Dyer
Michael Dyer
Terence Earney Hardley Runners
Kerry Eastwood Maidenhead AC
Laura Edge
Katie Edmonds Denmead Striders
Robert Egerton Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Gwenda Evans Lordshill Road Runners
Mark Everett Littledown Harriers RC
James Evison
Marie Fall Lordshill Road Runners
Laura Farrant
Nigel Feast Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Niki Felton Bracknell Forest Runners
Jenna Field
Peter Foad
Georgina Fogo
Matt Folds Littledown Harriers RC
Jane Ford
Vanessa Ford
David Fraser
Andy Freeman
Fiona Freeman
Matt Freeman
Lauren Freestone
Mandy Freize
Jacob Fricker
Danielle Friedman-Brown Solent Running Sisters
Mike Fuller
Carrie Fung Eastleigh RC
Kevin Gale Denmead Striders
Pedro Gamito
Michelle Gammon Totton RC
Alan Ganter
Helen Ganter
Louis Gauntlett Eastleigh RC
Peter Gilfedder
Joanne Gillespie
Julie Gilvear
Jo Gladwell
Beth Glass
Sean Glass
Andrea Goodman Hook Runners
Gill Goodwin Winchester Running Club
James Goodwin Farnham Runners
Mark Goodwin Littledown Harriers RC
Steve Goodwin Winchester Running Club
Sarah Gordon Totton RC
Matthew Goss Hamwic Harriers
Mark Goulding City of Salisbury A & RC
Nikki Gowers Totton RC
Adele Graham Reading Roadrunners
Alan Graham Lordshill Road Runners
Alexander Grandfield
Craig Grant
Nikki Gray Reading Roadrunners
Abigail Greaves
Andy Green
Connie Green Lordshill Road Runners
Derek Green Clapham Chasers RC
Mel Green Totton RC
John Greenhalgh Alton Runners
Nikki Greenwood
Matt Gridley
Tom Griffin Tring RC
Colette Grist Farnham Runners
Nick Grist Farnham Runners
Alison Grove Eastleigh RC
Sarah Gurney Winchester Running Club
John Haines Littledown Harriers RC
Alex Hall Alton Runners
Carl Hall Hardley Runners
Deborah Hall
Sarah Hall Hardley Runners
Susan Ham Poole AC
Abigail Hamilton Hamwic Harriers
Paul Hammond Eastleigh RC
Alison Hardy
Ellie Hardy
Donna Harris Littledown Harriers RC
Adam Harrison
Angela Harrison Stubbington Green Runners & AC
John Harrison Overton Harriers & AC
Laura Harrison
Sharon Harrison
Tracie Harrison Vegan Runners
Sarah Hart Alton Runners
Mike Hartley Hamwic Harriers
Tracey Harvey Lytchett Manor Striders
Lyn Hatchett Totton RC
Belinda Haughton Fareham Running Club
Teresa Hayman
Trevor Hayman
Michael Head Hedge End RC
Jacqueline Healy Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Terry Healy Victory AC
Peter Heath
Aoife Hegarty Clapham Chasers RC
Joe Hemmant
Rachel Hennessey Honiton RC
Stacey Herbert
Philip Hicks
Michael Hilton
Ian Hitching Poole AC
Heather Hitchins City of Salisbury A & RC
Tony Hodge
Rebekah Holbrook
Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End RC
Matthew Holmes Eastleigh RC
Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC
Janet Hooper Littledown Harriers RC
Caitlin Hooton Lordshill Road Runners
Caroline Horder Bournemouth Joggers
Katie Horton Eastleigh RC
Ian Howard Hamwic Harriers
Liz Howard
George Howarth Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Samantha Hoyles Romsey Road Runners
Martin Hudson Littledown Harriers RC
Sarah Hughes Netley Abbey Runners
Lorraine Hunter Horsham Joggers
Simon Ibbotson Hardley Runners
Aaron Jackson Fareham Running Club
Laura Jackson Fareham Running Club
Neil Jackson Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Susie Jacob
Suzanne Janes Littledown Harriers RC
Ben Jarvis Fareham Running Club
Rachel Jarvis Victory AC
Elaine Jeffery Lordshill Road Runners
Jaana Jeffery
Ruth Jeffery OS Runners
Sam Jeffery Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Jack Jeffrey Farnham Town Running Club
Tanya Jeffrey Farnham Town Running Club
Pete Jeffreys
Neil Jennings Romsey Road Runners
Penny Jennings Romsey Road Runners
Matt Jinman
Bild Joel
Fraser Johns
Samantha Johnson Ryde Harriers
Emma Jolley City of Portsmouth AC
Beverley Jones Trail Running Association
Jamie Jones Fareham Running Club
Lindsey Jones Lytchett Manor Striders
Michael Jones Overton Harriers & AC
Robert Jones Hedge End RC
Roger Jones Denmead Striders
Rosemary Jones
Steve Jones Lytchett Manor Striders
Jamie Jordan Thanet Road Runners AC
Paul Judge Liss RC
Mark Judkins Romsey Road Runners
Darren Jupe
Alison Kaines Totton RC
Nesa Kayoueche Hamwic Harriers
Charlotte Keating Eastleigh RC
Sean Keating Eastleigh RC
Rob Kendall Totton RC
Mark Kennedy
Sarah Kesley Eastleigh RC
Heather Khoshnevis Littledown Harriers RC
James Kiddie Reading Roadrunners
Greer Kidney
James Kidwell Alton Runners
Caroline King
Martyn Kingsley
David Kinloch Hedge End RC
Halszka Konieczek Overton Harriers & AC
Tamara Lake City of Salisbury A & RC
Chris Lamb Vegan Runners
Johnny Lancaster
Chris Lane Littledown Harriers RC
Georgia Lang
Amy Lavender
Sarah-jayne Law Fareham Running Club
Geoff Lay
Laura Lea Hamwic Harriers
Andrew Leach Lytchett Manor Striders
Gina Ledger Portsmouth Joggers Club
James Lee Fareham Running Club
Tom Lee Farnham Runners
Tony Lees Totton RC
Frances Lethbridge Farnham Runners
Emma Lewis
Scott Linton Totton RC
Carolyn Littleton Isle Of Wight RR AC
Sergio Lopez de Bustos Hamwic Harriers
Gareth Love
Chris Lowrey Lordshill Road Runners
Jamie Lyons Farnham Runners
Antony Mabey OS Runners
Jennifer Macmaster
Matthew Madill
Catherine Maguire
Megh Mankad
Dominic Mann Lordshill Road Runners
Darren Mansfield Alton Runners
Paul Marchant Hedge End RC
Paul Martin
Rebecca Martin Farnham Runners
Holly Matthews Netley Abbey Runners
Steven Matty Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Dave Maule Eastleigh RC
Jackie May Ryde Harriers
Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Trevor McAlister Ryde Harriers
Ann Mccartney Fareham Running Club
Gary McCawley Denmead Striders
Rachel McCulloch Totton RC
Edwina McDowall Headington RRC
Lynn McKeague Winchester Running Club
Ollie Mckenzie Netley Abbey Runners
Fred McKie
Zoe McLaren
Roy McLoughlin Lordshill Road Runners
Sara McRitchie Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Lindsay Mead
Michael Mehta
Becky Mellor Reading Roadrunners
Linda Membury Yeovil Town RRC
Katie Memetovic-Bye
Andrew Meredith Denmead Striders
Rob Metcalf Lonely Goat RC
Nicolas Mezeret
Jake Miles
Theo Miles
Clair Miller
Kyla Miller Farnham Town Running Club
John Mills Winchester Running Club
Mike Mills Totton RC
Tina Mills Totton RC
Antonia Mintoff Lordshill Road Runners
Gemma Mitchell
Lee Mitchell
Glenda Monson
Vanessa Monteleone Winchester Running Club
Karen Morby Gosport Road Runners
Alistair Morey Alton Runners
Cliff Morley Ryde Harriers
Tony Mudkins
Cai Munday
Paul Munday
Robert Mundy
Di Murray
Josh Murray Hamwic Harriers
Scott Murray
Robert Musker
Joseph Wai Keung Ng Eastleigh RC
Stuart Nicholas Bournemouth AC
Pete Nichols Honiton RC
Jane Nockemann Portsmouth Joggers Club
Jane ODriscoll Hedge End RC
James Ogrady Poole Runners
Carrie Oliver Winchester Running Club
Eddie Oliver Netley Abbey Runners
Sharon Oliver Hamwic Harriers
Steve Oliver Winchester Running Club
Amy Orchard Littledown Harriers RC
Caroline Orchard Totton RC
Pete Osborn
Eleanor Osborne
Nicky Osborne
Penny Overy Romsey Road Runners
Rosie Oxbury Hamwic Harriers
Shane O`Connell
Donnacha O`Driscoll
Ian Painter
Julia Painter
Natasha Palfrey
Amy Panther Liss RC
Charlotte Pardon Eastleigh RC
Kate Parker Liss RC
Daniel Parker-Hales
Glynne Parsons Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Andy Paton Liss RC
Janine Pattison
Nicki Paull
Graham Pavett
Ruth Payne
Donna Pearce Lytchett Manor Striders
Russell Pearson Clapham Chasers RC
Josephine Peasland Littledown Harriers RC
James Peckham Hardley Runners
Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders
Henry Penfold Hedge End RC
Tom Permain
Emma Pethybridge Fordy Runs RC
Beth Phelan
Dominic Pike
Simon Pilcher
Ashley Pinder Reading Roadrunners
Nick Piner
Chella Pollard Lonely Goat RC
Mark Pollard Lonely Goat RC
Barry Ponsford
Ashwin Potdar
Mark Pottle Hedge End RC
Edward Pottrill Hedge End RC
Dean Powell Lordshill Road Runners
Gary Power
Joshua Price Isle Of Wight RR AC
Laura Price
Tracy Puttock Hedge End RC
Chris Raby Farnham Runners
Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers Club
Bohdan Rainczuk
Claire Rainey
Alec Ramsey
Henrietta Rayner
Stacey Read Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Dave Redfern
Saba Reeves Reading Roadrunners
Thomas Reilly
Andy Rhodes
Alyson Richards
Pete Richards
Sarah Richmond-Devoy Reading Roadrunners
Jemma Roan Eastleigh RC
June Roberts Eastleigh RC
Tamsin Roberts Hardley Runners
Tony Roberts
Kirsty Robins
Avril Robinson
Charlie Robinson
James Robinson Farnham Runners
Kevin Robinson
Anne-Claude Roche Littledown Harriers RC
Christian Rodiger Littledown Harriers RC
Michael Roe Lordshill Road Runners
Diana Rogers
Jill Rogers
Martin Rogers
Natalie Rose Ryde Harriers
Kevin Royle Eastleigh RC
Nicholas Royles
Alice Rudd Hardley Runners
Chrissy Ruffell
John Ruffell
Dily Ruffer Littledown Harriers RC
Maria Elena Ruiz-zamora City of Salisbury A & RC
David Rustell Lytchett Manor Striders
Katie Ryan
Neil Ryan Littledown Harriers RC
Steven Sadler Lytchett Manor Striders
Matt Saker Farnham Runners
Anthony Salt
Joanna Samways
Mark Sanders St Albans Striders
Nick Saunders
Katie Savage Fareham Running Club
Jason Savory
Nicola Sawyer Poole AC
David Scammell
Jane Scrase Alton Runners
Philip Scrase Alton Runners
Catherine Seager Liss RC
Sean Seanepatrick@hotmail.com
Simon See Running Forever Running Club
Michael Selby Eastleigh RC
Julia Sellick
Stephen Seymour Fareham Running Club
Alison Shearing
Lizzy Shearing
Phil Shearing
Sarah Shedden Winchester Running Club
Mark Sheen
David Shepherd Lordshill Road Runners
Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners
Tracey Shimmen Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Rich Shirley Littledown Harriers RC
James Shoulder Isle Of Wight RR AC
Mike Sibley
Gemma Sills Liss RC
Sarah Silver Collingwood AC
Darrelle Silverthorne Victory AC
Aidan Simons Lonely Goat RC
Andy Simpson Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Jack Simpson Clapham Chasers RC
Martin Slater Eastleigh RC
Lisa Slight Fareham Running Club
Daniel Smith
Ian Smith Hardley Runners
Jessica Smith Fareham Running Club
Lyn Snow Isle Of Wight RR AC
Nigel So
Toni Southwell
Clair Sparkes Fordy Runs RC
Maria Sparks Hedge End RC
Corinne Spelman Littledown Harriers RC
Peter Springett
Tara Stannett Netley Abbey Runners
Luke Stanton
Jonathan Stark
Will Stevens
Jo Stevenson Ryde Harriers
Jack Stirk Verwood Runners
Chris Stitt Reading Roadrunners
Lauren Stocker Littledown Harriers RC
Lizzy Stocker
David Stokes Littledown Harriers RC
Ollie Stone City of Salisbury A & RC
Julie Stoppani Maidstone Harriers
Julie Stoppani Maidstone Harriers
Sarah Stovell
Megan Stovell Bone
Jeffrey Streeter Denmead Striders
Corinne Sutherland Hedge End RC
Graham Sutherland Clapham Chasers RC
Annie Sutton
Aaron Swann
Marzie Szponar
Chris Tait
Ed Talbot
Jonathan dAVID Tarrant
Keith Taylor
Mike Taylor Denmead Striders
Sharon Louise Taylor Littledown Harriers RC
Will Taylor
Barry Telling Littledown Harriers RC
Cath Terry
Mike Terry Littledown Harriers RC
Simon Thatcher Littledown Harriers RC
Nicola Thomas Denmead Striders
Andrea Thorne Eastleigh RC
Paul Thorpe Hamwic Harriers
Tommy Tierney
Fiona Tomlinson Gosport Road Runners
Deirdre Toogood
Michael Toomey Hedge End RC
Brenda Topliss Romsey Road Runners
Robert Townsend Trail Running Association
David Trimble
Lydia Trimble
Kevin Trowbridge
Marissa Truglio
Jeremy Tucker
Alan Tulip Winchester Running Club
Joan Tumblety
Paul Turle Littledown Harriers RC
Louise Tutt
Amy Tyler
Linda Tyler Farnham Runners
Paul Unsted Eastleigh RC
Diane Urquhart Alton Runners
Ian Urquhart Alton Runners
Ann-Marie Vanderplank Totton RC
Mollie Virgo Clapham Chasers RC
Hazel Wade
Tracey Wales Gosport Road Runners
David Walker Winchester Running Club
Mandy Wall
Lorna Walton
Candus Ward City of Salisbury A & RC
Mark Ward
Steven Wardell
Ella Warwick
Ian Warwick
Catherine Watson
Emma Way Romsey Road Runners
Sean Weaver
Andrew Webber Reading Roadrunners
Richard Webley Alton Runners
Amy Webster Isle Of Wight RR AC
Arabella Weetch Farnham Runners
Robert Wells Hardley Runners
Lynn Wenborn
Lottie West
Martyn West Winchester & District AC
Kirstin Westover
Emma Wheeler
Lynda Wheeler
Jill White Lordshill Road Runners
Kevin White
Maddy White
Malcolm White Lordshill Road Runners
Mike White City of Salisbury A & RC
Nick White Totton RC
Nicola White
Jessica Wilcox Farnham Runners
Mark Wilde City of Salisbury A & RC
Paul Wilding Lytchett Manor Striders
Helen Jane Wilkins
Melissa Wilkins
Niki Wilkins
Christopher Williams Clapham Chasers RC
Paula Williams Fareham Running Club
Rhiannon Williams City of Salisbury A & RC
Stephen Williams Littledown Harriers RC
John Willoughby
Gary Wills
Chris Wilson Hardley Runners
Dave Wilson Hardley Runners
David Wilson Littledown Harriers RC
Rob Wilson Denmead Striders
Simon Wilson
Linda Windsor Romsey Road Runners
Charlotte Wing Vegan Runners
Elaine Winter Lordshill Road Runners
Matthew Winter
Andrew Winterbottom Winchester & District AC
Matthew Wiper Isle Of Wight RR AC
Darren Witham
Sarah Witt Winchester Running Club
Mandy Womack Ryde Harriers
Stephen Wood
Karen Woodman Hamwic Harriers
Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers Club
Chloe Woolf
Jennet Woolford
Paul Woolford
Jo Woolls
Keith Woolven Fareham Running Club
Georgina Worsfold
Linda Wright Reading Roadrunners
Aneta Wrobel Wrobel
Joanna Yorke Gosport Road Runners
Colin Younger
Michelle Younger