Lordshill 10K 2024

Sunday 7th July

Entries close Sunday 30th June

Come and join us in early July when the days are long, for our friendly and fast 10K road race!

The Lordshill 10K 2024 is a fast and flat out-and-back course that waits for you to show off your running legs. 11 weeks after London and 3 months before the autumn marathon season, it is perfectly timed to add a speed challenge to your race calendar. And if you are new to running, the super friendly atmosphere of the race and the reassuring route along quiet countryside lanes provide the perfect venue for a 10k challenge.

We (Lordshill Road Runners) and our sponsors are looking forward to making it a day to remember. Expect music, a great post-race goodie bag with a race memento, spot prizes, and lots of smiles.

To help you reach your race targets, we will have a team of pacers to help you smash your goals and aim to make your race an experience you won't forget.

The Lordshill 10K 2024 is the last race in the Hampshire Road Race League season!
Contact: lrr_race_sec@outlook.com

Sign In to Sign Up

Entries close 23:59 on 30th Jun

Click here to sign up and enter. If you have already entered click here to view and, if necessary, amend your entry.

Entered: 803 of 1000

Car Sharing available

Location
Entry Fees
From 28th December:
    Early bird
        Entry Fee: £15.00/£17.00
From 1st February:
    Standard
        Entry Fee: £18.00/£20.00
Sign up early to receive the early-bird discount. The perfect way to manifest those New Year resolutions!

Price are for affiliated and unaffiliated with England Athletics, respectively.
Race Information

Start Time
The race will start at 9:30 am.

Age Requirement
In accordance with UKA Rules you must be aged 15 or more on the day of the race.

HQ & facilities
Oasis Academy Lord's Hill, Romsey Road, Lord’s Hill, Southampton SO16 8FA. (There is NO parking at this location and all cars arriving here will be turned away.)

You will find here
- Race number collection
- Bag drop
- Toilets
- DJ
- Refreshments (drinks van, ice cream van, charity cake sale)
- Start and finish line
- Post-race goodie bag and banana collection
- Free post-race sports massage sponsored by The Recovery Room

Registration
Race numbers will be available for collection on the day of the race between 8:00 - 9:10 am. Do not fold your bib - the timing chip is attached on the rear.

Important: You must fill out the medical information and emergency contact details on the back of your bib.

Pacers
Our pacer team will include:

40 min, 45 min, 50 min, 55 min, 60 min, 70 min

There will be a lead bike and a tail walker.

Water
There will be water stations en route and at the finish line.

Parking
Free parking is available at the nearby Ordnance Survey HQ (SO16 0AS). To help the environment, when possible please car share, cycle or use public transport.

Transferring your place to someone else
How to transfer your entry to someone else:

  1. Login to Racesignup
  2. Against your entry tap Transfer
  3. Provide the email address of the person who is taking your place
  4. They will get an email with instructions on how to take up their place. You will get a copy of that email.
Please note that you are responsible for any transaction between you and the person taking your place.

Taking up a transferred place
If you have been given a transfer code:

  1. Login above by clicking on Enter Now or Manage Entry
  2. If you are new to Racesignup, create your account.
  3. Tap on the "I have a Transfer Code" button and enter the code
  4. To complete the transfer please scroll down to the Sign Up panel, tap on the green button with your name on and complete and save the entry form.
You must complete and save the entry form to enter the event. You will receive an email confirming your entry and your name will appear on the Start List at the bottom of this page.

The Route
The route is a flat out and back, starting and finishing at the Oasis Academy. Please see the maps below for how to get to us and the race route.

Terms and Conditions
By entering the race you accept these terms and conditions. If you complete the race entry on behalf of another, you accept these terms and conditions on their behalf:
Terms and Conditions

Lordshill 10k race website
Start List
UKA Club
Louise Abbott Vegan Runners
Peter Abrahams Fareham Running Club
Ruth Abrahams Hedge End RC
Emily Acton Hedge End RC
Emin Akbay Eastleigh RC
Adrian Albury Liss RC
Claire Alison Thompson Fareham Running Club
Joe Amber Romsey Road Runners
Dhruv Anand
Alison Anderson
Tim Anderson Winchester Running Club
Lydia Andrews Alton Runners
Tom Andrews Portsmouth Joggers Club
Tom Andrews Portsmouth Joggers Club
Timothy Anetts Hardley Runners
Sam Angell Farnham Runners
Mick Anglim Hardley Runners
Amber Ankinson Victory AC
Kate Annison
Marcus Appleby Overton Harriers & AC
Rob Arkell Poole Runners
Jim Armitage Alton Runners
Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders
Steve Armstrong Liss RC
Pete Arnold Portsmouth Joggers Club
George Aspinall Fareham Running Club
Adam Atkinson Southampton AC
Albie Atkinson Southampton AC
Kate Atkinson Southampton AC
Molly Backhouse Hardley Runners
Richard Bacon Alton Runners
Rachel Baldwin Winchester & District AC
Kevin Balfour Eastleigh RC
Michelle Ball
Sara Bamberger Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Stuart Bamberger Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Jay Banks Wessex Road Runners
Frank Bannan New Forest Runners
Dawn Banting Denmead Striders
Melissa Barham Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Michael Barker Gosport Road Runners
Susan Barker Gosport Road Runners
Jacquie Barlow Totton RC
Rob Barlow Totton RC
Robbie Barlow Totton RC
Sarah Barron Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Jade Barton Netley Abbey Runners
Patricia Batchelor New Forest Runners
Rachel Bates New Forest Runners
Isabelle Baumhauer
Alex Beaton Lordshill Road Runners
Ian Beattie Fareham Running Club
Helen Beddoe New Forest Runners
Fran Bennett Fareham Running Club
Tony Bennison New Forest Runners
Stuart Berry Verwood Runners
Hayley Bevis Itchen Spitfires RC
Mark Bicknell Denmead Striders
Edward Biddle Netley Abbey Runners
Richard Bidgood Winchester Running Club
Franky Biles Fareham Running Club
Deborah Birch Gosport Road Runners
RIchard Bisson Eastleigh RC
Sophie Black Winchester Running Club
Joe Blackburn Hedge End RC
Matthew Bland
Charlotte Boardman City of Salisbury A & RC
Ollie Boden
Melanie Booth Netley Abbey Runners
Michael Booth
Karla Borland Winchester Running Club
Michelle Boucher City of Salisbury A & RC
Ian Bower Lordshill Road Runners
Gareth Bown
Babs Bradley Totton RC
Ian Bradley Totton RC
Rob Bradley
Mark Brady Hatch Warren Runners
Tim Bramly Portsmouth Joggers Club
Richard Brawn Bournemouth AC
Katie Brench
Ricky Brennan Bournemouth AC
Calum Bressington Itchen Spitfires RC
Louise Bridges Fareham Running Club
Helen Brooker Hatch Warren Runners
Joseph Brooks
Mark Brooks Fareham Running Club
Samuel Brooks Fareham Running Club
Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & AC
Andy Brown Liss RC
Caroline Brown Liss RC
Colin Brown Eastleigh RC
Kieran Brown
Paul Brown
Simon Brown Hatch Warren Runners
Rachel Browne Lordshill Road Runners
Kate Budd Hamwic Harriers
Andy Budgell City of Salisbury A & RC
Heather Butcher New Forest Runners
Wendy Buttery
Amy Byam
Jonathan Bye Isle Of Wight RR AC
Matthew Cafferky New Forest Runners
Melissa Callister Winchester Running Club
Neil Cameron Totton RC
John Camm
Edward Cane City of Salisbury A & RC
Anju Capps
David Capps
John Capps
Matt Casey Hardley Runners
Neil Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners
Jonathan Cathie Lordshill Road Runners
Ben Caufield-Lawrence
Salvina Cawte Gosport Road Runners
Stephen Cawte Gosport Road Runners
Ian Chalk
Katie Chalk
Seb Challen Hatch Warren Runners
Mark Chamberlain Victory AC
Phil Chamberlain Fareham Running Club
Rebecca Chambers Totton RC
Derek Chandler Victory AC
Rae Chang Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Josh Chivers Lordshill Road Runners
Kat Chivers Hamwic Harriers
Rubayat Choudhury Fareham Running Club
Daniel Chown Hardley Runners
Tim Chown
Kimberley Churchill Denmead Striders
Scott Civil Lordshill Road Runners
Chris Clark
Jennifer Clark Netley Abbey Runners
Vicky Clark City of Salisbury A & RC
Anne-Marie Clarke Farnham Town Running Club
James Clarke Lordshill Road Runners
Jamie Clarke
Justin Clarke Farnham Runners
Stuart Clarke
Sue Clarke Portsmouth Joggers Club
Terry Clarke Overton Harriers & AC
Tanya Clifford Isle Of Wight RR AC
Sharon Clutton Gosport Road Runners
Denis Coady Totton RC
Sophie Coady Totton RC
Christian Coles Alton Runners
Gemma Coles
Helen Collis Run Academy Worthing
John Collis Liss RC
Lucy Cook Lordshill Road Runners
Anjella Coote Portsmouth Joggers Club
Peter Coote Portsmouth Joggers Club
Mark Cooter Victory AC
James Copeland Southern Counties Veterans AC
Rhona Copp New Forest Runners
James Corder Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Chris Cornwell Denmead Striders
Justin Corrie Winchester Running Club
Chris Counsell
John Cowlin Victory AC
Dave Cox
Megan Cox Alton Runners
Steve Cox Totton RC
Ashley Crabbe Isle Of Wight RR AC
Richard Crawford Southampton AC
Anita Crawley Denmead Striders
David Creed
Omar Cresdee Totton RC
Mark Crisp Eastleigh RC
Ellis Crook Netley Abbey Runners
David Crowther Bournemouth AC
Samuel Culley
Mark Cunningham Netley Abbey Runners
Beci Curtis
Pete Curtis Winchester Running Club
Jonathan Cutler Hamwic Harriers
Katie Cutler
Mark Dallimore Netley Abbey Runners
Harry Danaher Hamwic Harriers
James Darling Ryde Harriers
Richard Davidson City of Salisbury A & RC
Kathryn Davies Lordshill Road Runners
Tanya Davis Totton RC
Jackie De lisle Itchen Spitfires RC
Evan de Wet Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Michael Deller Denmead Striders
Sarah Deller Fareham Running Club
Robert Dempster Hedge End RC
Richard Denby Farnham Runners
Karen Denham Hardley Runners
Stacey Dickinson Wimborne AC
Lloyd Dickson Winchester Running Club
Julie Dinwoodie Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Natalie Dixey
Rana Doasa
Barry Dolman Bournemouth AC
Sam Donaldson Fareham Running Club
Gayle Doulton
Helen Doyle Hamwic Harriers
Samantha Drake
Steven Drake Fareham Running Club
Rachel Dryden Hamwic Harriers
Steve Drysdale Alton Runners
Melroy Dsouza Lordshill Road Runners
Saul Duck Winchester Running Club
Kathy Dudman City of Salisbury A & RC
Marvin Dudziec New Forest Runners
Richard Dummer
Emily Durrant Liss RC
Claire Dyson Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Matthew Eade Alton Runners
Ken Eaden Gosport Road Runners
Richard Eatwell Eastleigh RC
James Edgar New Forest Runners
Georgina Edwards Liss RC
Trevor Elkins Lordshill Road Runners
Peter Ellis Totton RC
Tracey England Itchen Spitfires RC
Megan Evans
Sarah Evans Fareham Running Club
Kirsten Faggetter New Forest Runners
Rory Fall Gosport Road Runners
Nigel Feast Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Stephen Feltham-Worrall
Adrian Field Winchester Running Club
Hannah Field
Thomas Fielder Eastleigh RC
Anthea Firth
Martin Fletcher
Ashley Forbes Lordshill Road Runners
Jenni Forbes Alton Runners
Charles Fox New Forest Runners
Brian Frampton Totton RC
Sarah Franklin Farnham Runners
Caroline Freeman Alton Runners
Ian Freeman
Lauren Freestone Romsey Road Runners
Marion Frewin New Forest Runners
Danielle Friedman-Brown Solent Running Sisters
Dominic Fry Farnham Runners
Steve Fulcher Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Christine Fuller Solent Running Sisters
Paul Gaimster Winchester Running Club
Elizabeth Galbraith Ryde Harriers
Jo Gale Alton Runners
Sam Gale Alton Runners
Dan Gallagher Lordshill Road Runners
Louis Gauntlett Eastleigh RC
Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners
David Gervais City of Salisbury A & RC
Matthew Gervais City of Salisbury A & RC
Sari Giering Lordshill Road Runners
Jo Gilholm Victory AC
Chris Gill Farnham Runners
Sarah Ging New Forest Runners
Gill Goodwin Winchester Running Club
James Goodwin Farnham Runners
Steve Goodwin Winchester Running Club
Mike Gordon Totton RC
Sarah Gordon Totton RC
Jamie Goss Lordshill Road Runners
Mel Green Totton RC
Marina Greig Farnham Runners
Matt Grote Winchester Running Club
Alan Grout
Marc Grover
Emma Guillan Netley Abbey Runners
Katie Gunn Bournemouth AC
Sarah Gurney Winchester Running Club
Neil Gwatkin Liss RC
Luke Hahn
Alex Hall Alton Runners
Cath Hall
Charley Hall
Emily Hall Alton Runners
Ian Hallt
Mitchell Hamilton
Paul Hammond Eastleigh RC
Lionel Handy New Forest Runners
Claire Hanrahan Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Laura Harding Liss RC
Jack Harfield Lordshill Road Runners
Mark Hargreaves City of Portsmouth AC
Brian Harris Denmead Striders
Christine Harris Hardley Runners
Harry Harris
Jonathan Harris
Michael Harrison Denmead Striders
Josephine Hartley Hamwic Harriers
Damien Harvey Romsey Road Runners
Nicholas Harvey
Paul Harvey Itchen Spitfires RC
Sarah Harvey
Naqiya Hassanali
Neil Hawkey Denmead Striders
Sophie Hayles
Greg Haynes New Forest Runners
Peter Haynes Southampton AC
David Healey Lordshill Road Runners
Jacqueline Healy Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Mike Healy Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Terry Healy Victory AC
Lorraine Hedworth Winchester Running Club
Martin Helliwell City of Salisbury A & RC
Noreen Henderson New Forest Runners
Louise Henning Totton RC
Sharon Herman New Forest Runners
Laura Herridge Netley Abbey Runners
Joe Higgins Farnham Runners
Louise Higgs Lordshill Road Runners
Oliver Hill Portsmouth Joggers Club
Gemma Hillier Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Hilary Hinks Hardley Runners
Heather Hitchins City of Salisbury A & RC
Jessica Hobbs
Lynsey Hobbs Alton Runners
Jane Hodge Hardley Runners
Sebastian Hoenig Southampton AC
Louise Holden Larkfield AC
Robin Holdsworth Isle Of Wight RR AC
Chris Holliday Fareham Running Club
Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End RC
Jack Holloway
Thomas Holloway
Ross Holme Ryde Harriers
Marc Holmes Southampton AC
Matthew Holmes Eastleigh RC
Lewis Homer
Christopher Homewood Alton Runners
David Hooper Hedge End RC
Paul Horler Winchester Running Club
Mike Hornby
Katie Horton Eastleigh RC
George Howarth Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Peter Hudson Isle Of Wight RR AC
Sarah Hughes Netley Abbey Runners
James Hulbert Bournemouth AC
Cathy Hunt Lordshill Road Runners
Christopher Hutchinson
Simon Ibbotson Hardley Runners
March Irving Hamwic Harriers
William Isaacs Hedge End RC
Paul Isaia Chandler`s Ford Swifts RC
Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Running Club
Aaron Jackson Fareham Running Club
Laura Jackson Fareham Running Club
Alice Jacobsen
Joanna James Overton Harriers & AC
Ben Jarvis Fareham Running Club
Rachel Jarvis Victory AC
Jayne Jefferies Liss RC
Sam Jeffery Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Jack Jeffrey Farnham Town Running Club
Paul Jeffrey Portsmouth Joggers Club
Pauline Jeffrey Portsmouth Joggers Club
Janine Jenkins Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Hazel Jenkinson Victory AC
Samantha Jennings
Mel Jensen Liss RC
Mike Jewell Hamwic Harriers
Rhiannon John
Amy Johnson Lordshill Road Runners
Emma Jolley City of Portsmouth AC
Darron Jolliffe
Chris Jones Itchen Spitfires RC
Dean Jones
Jamie Jones Fareham Running Club
Mark Jones Totton RC
Roger Jones Denmead Striders
Tony Jones Farnham Runners
Sarah Jouty Beesley Hamwic Harriers
Paul Judge Liss RC
Mark Judkins Romsey Road Runners
Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & AC
Yaren Kahraman
Alison Kaines Totton RC
Alan Kalton
Jasmine Kalton Overton Harriers & AC
Nesa Kayoueche Hamwic Harriers
Souleimene Kayoueche Hamwic Harriers
Kevin Kearslake
David Keates Hamwic Harriers
Samara Kelleher-Jacobs Alton Runners
Carly Kelly Alton Runners
Anthony Kendrick Totton RC
Lisa Kernot Portsmouth Joggers Club
Bridget Keyte Isle Of Wight RR AC
Tim Keyte Isle Of Wight RR AC
James Kidwell Alton Runners
David Kimber Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Andy King Itchen Spitfires RC
David Kinloch Hedge End RC
Cathy Kinnear Winchester Running Club
Lara Kirby Solent Running Sisters
Emma Kirkwood Hart Road Runners
Kevin Knight
Taylor Knox
Halszka Konieczek Overton Harriers & AC
Monika Kotwica Itchen Spitfires RC
Vinh-Dieu Lam Portsmouth Joggers Club
Alice Langdon City of Salisbury A & RC
Daniel Latham Hardley Runners
Sarah-jayne Law Fareham Running Club
Lucie Lawton Hart Road Runners
Nick Lay
Naomi Lazarus Gosport Road Runners
Stuart Le Tissier Totton RC
Laura Lea Hamwic Harriers
Natasha Rose Lebos Lordshill Road Runners
Gina Ledger Portsmouth Joggers Club
Christopher Lee
James Lee Fareham Running Club
Karen Lee New Forest Runners
Tony Lees Totton RC
Kevin Leighfield Victory AC
Sasha Levrier Ryde Harriers
Ben Lewis Lordshill Road Runners
Chris Lewis Netley Abbey Runners
Kate Lewis Portsmouth Joggers Club
Kelly Lincoln Farnham Runners
Carolyn Littleton Isle Of Wight RR AC
Janet Littlewood Southampton AC
Kirsty Lloyd-West Solent Running Sisters
Helena Lobato Lordshill Road Runners
Emma Lockey Totton RC
Lesley Locks Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Claire Lockyer Netley Abbey Runners
James Loffler Victory AC
Allen Long
Andrew Long
Mark Lovell
Matt Lovesey Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
David Lown Victory AC
Mark Lown
Rob Lucas Hatch Warren Runners
Gail Lydford New Forest Runners
Kirsty Macbeth Totton RC
Ross Maclagan Hart Road Runners
Robbie MacNab Hedge End RC
Gemma Maddocks Ryde Harriers
Catherine Maguire New Forest Runners
Danielle Malone
Donovan Malone
Julian Manning Denmead Striders
Jo Marks City of Salisbury A & RC
Lucy Marsh Lordshill Road Runners
Robert Marsh
Neil Martin Overton Harriers & AC
Holly Matthews Netley Abbey Runners
Wayne Matthews Ryde Harriers
Steven Matty Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Dave Maule Eastleigh RC
Harry May Farnham Runners
Jackie May Ryde Harriers
Lizzie May Farnham Runners
Michael McCabe New Forest Runners
Denise McCaffray Portsmouth Joggers Club
Patrick McCalister Bournemouth AC
Louis McCann Overton Harriers & AC
Sarah McCann Overton Harriers & AC
Gary McCawley Denmead Striders
Rachel McCulloch Totton RC
John Mcelroy Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Lynn McKeague Winchester Running Club
Paul McManus Lordshill Road Runners
Andrew McMillan Vegan Runners
Gareth McQuaid Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Joanna McQuaid Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Mark McQueen Chandler`s Ford Swifts RC
Rob Mctaggart Bournemouth AC
Alan McVittie Denmead Striders
Denis Merciere Poole Runners
Andrew Meredith Denmead Striders
Sam Messer Hardley Runners
Rob Metcalf
Amanda Miles Southampton AC
Will Millar Chandler`s Ford Swifts RC
Jessica Miller Fareham Running Club
Angela Milln Romsey Road Runners
James Mills City of Salisbury A & RC
John Mills Winchester Running Club
Mike Mills Totton RC
Tina Mills Totton RC
Antonia Mintoff Lordshill Road Runners
Ellie Monks Southampton AC
Andrew Moody New Forest Runners
Grace Mooney Poole Runners
Karen Morby Gosport Road Runners
Naomi Morcumb Lordshill Road Runners
Alistair Morey Alton Runners
Alasdair Morgan
Rebecca Morgan
Stuart Morgan
Mark Morgan-Lee
Maria Morley Fareham Running Club
Lauren Moseley
Caroline Moss New Forest Runners
Steve Moss New Forest Runners
Karwan Moutasim Hardley Runners
Rachel Muckelt Denmead Striders
Paul Muir Totton RC
Cate Mullen Vegan Runners
Jo Murphy New Forest Runners
Josh Murray Hamwic Harriers
Francesca Musgrove New Forest Runners
Craig Mutter New Forest Runners
Martin Nash Hedge End RC
Bridget Naylor Farnham Runners
John Nelson Isle Of Wight RR AC
Richard Nelson Bournemouth AC
Andy Newcombe Denmead Striders
Geoff Newton Bournemouth AC
Joseph Wai Keung Ng Eastleigh RC
Pauline Nicholson Hedge End RC
Robert Noble New Forest Runners
Lara Nolan Fareham Running Club
Kay Noyce Andover & District AC
Caroline Oakes
Ken Oatley Ryde Harriers
Hayley Obee
Matt Obee
Jane ODriscoll Hedge End RC
Seb Olway
Caroline Orchard Totton RC
Mike Overland Andover & District AC
Katherine Owen
Philip Owen Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Lauren Owens Portsmouth Joggers Club
Chris O`Brien Bournemouth AC
Sharon Louise O`Donnell Lordshill Road Runners
Donnacha O`Driscoll
Vicky O’Shea
James Page Fareham Running Club
Tom Painter
Sharon Palmer Totton RC
Harry Pannell City of Salisbury A & RC
Charlotte Pardon Eastleigh RC
Jenny Parks Denmead Striders
Ben Parmenter Hardley Runners
Alan Parvin
Andy Paton Liss RC
Dean Paulley OS Runners
Graham Pavett
Lucy Payne Teignbridge Trotters
Rod Payne Teignbridge Trotters
Ian Pearson
Lucy Pearson Overton Harriers & AC
Ray Peckham Fareham Running Club
Martin Pegler Fareham Running Club
Ryan Pegoraro Bournemouth AC
Chris Penfold Denmead Striders
Mike Pennock Hedge End RC
Jon Perrett Totton RC
Andrew Perriam Totton RC
Adam Perry Winchester & District AC
Felix Pickard
Ric Pike Winchester Running Club
Matt Pillinger Lordshill Road Runners
Amanda Pinckney
Nick Pointer
Dean Pollard Fareham Running Club
Dale Poulter Gosport Road Runners
Dylan Poulton Alton Runners
Nick Powell
Jamie Pragnell
Adam Pratt Itchen Spitfires RC
Vicky Pratt Itchen Spitfires RC
Kevin Prevel
Joshua Price Isle Of Wight RR AC
Elizabeth Prinsep Romsey Road Runners
Ashley Pritchard New Forest Runners
Katrin Pritchard New Forest Runners
Claire Procter Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Phillip Prophett Fareham Running Club
Tracy Puttock Hedge End RC
Rachel Rachelfurnish@hotmail.com Totton RC
Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers Club
Caroline Ralph
Kevin Rann Isle Of Wight RR AC
Kerry Rayner
Stacey Read Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Honor Reader Gosport Road Runners
Tom Reader Gosport Road Runners
Joanna Reed Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Zoe Reeves New Forest Runners
Tim Regan-Morris Ryde Harriers
Rebecca Reid Hatch Warren Runners
Peter Reilly New Forest Runners
Caroline Renton
Malcolm Renyard Hardley Runners
Nathan Renyard Hardley Runners
Carole Richardson
Claire Richardson Solent Running Sisters
Hugo Richardson Bournemouth AC
Simon Richardson
Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders
Kerry Riches Fareham Running Club
Darren Robinson Poole AC
Martin Robinson Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Ben Roddis Alton Runners
Maria Roddis Alton Runners
Mark Rogers
Janeet Rondon-Sulbaran Victory AC
Natalie Rose Ryde Harriers
Lorena Ross Eastleigh RC
Alice Rudd Hardley Runners
Adam Ruddy Itchen Spitfires RC
Chrissy Ruffell
John Ruffell
Clare Ryan Denmead Striders
Katie Ryan Hamwic Harriers
James Saddler Hamwic Harriers
Anne Sales Solent Running Sisters
Andy Salter
Raman Sangha Victory AC
Anne Sansome Lordshill Road Runners
Chris Sansome Lordshill Road Runners
Gav Saunders Liss RC
Katie Savage Fareham Running Club
Jane Scrase Alton Runners
Philip Scrase Alton Runners
Catherine Seager Liss RC
Claire Seaman
Graham Seaman
Jack Seifert Fareham Running Club
Michael Selby Eastleigh RC
Bob Senior Blackwater Valley Runners
Stephen Seymour Fareham Running Club
Sanjai Sharma Bournemouth AC
Garry Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC
Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC
Helena Shaw Totton RC
Mario Sheath New Forest Runners
Sarah Shedden Winchester Running Club
Mark Sheen
Aaron Shepherd
Ben Shepherd
Karl Sherwood
Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners
Tracey Shimmen Stubbington Green Runners & AC
James Shoulder Isle Of Wight RR AC
Gillian Shutler Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Mat Sibley Denmead Striders
Emma Sillence
Darrelle Silverthorne Victory AC
Chris Simm City of Salisbury A & RC
Becky Sims Hamwic Harriers
Andrew Skelton
Maxine Slade New Forest Runners
Katie Slater Fareham Running Club
Martin Slater Eastleigh RC
Lisa Slight Fareham Running Club
Alan Smith New Forest Runners
Alistair Smith Alton Runners
Clive Smith City of Salisbury A & RC
Daniel Smith
Jessica Smith Fareham Running Club
Julian Smith New Forest Runners
Mike Smith Hardley Runners
Tanya Smith Farnham Runners
Benjamin Snook
Mark Snook Eastleigh RC
Lazaros Sofikitis
Toni Southwell Itchen Spitfires RC
Maria Sparks Hedge End RC
Jolene Spence
Alana Spiers Hedge End RC
Keith Spiers Hedge End RC
Patricia Spodzieja Totton RC
Daniel Spooner Eastleigh RC
Ceri Stafford
Gary Stafford
Reece Stafford
Oliver Stanford
Tara Stannett Netley Abbey Runners
Lee Start Totton RC
Terry Steadman Farnham Runners
Daniel Stephens
Suzanne Stevens
Lizzy Stocker New Forest Runners
Harry Stow Winchester Running Club
Gary Stradling Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Paul Street Gosport Road Runners
Jeffrey Streeter Denmead Striders
Hannah Stride New Forest Runners
Katie Stride New Forest Runners
Jon Sullivan
Corinne Sutherland Hedge End RC
Clara Sutton Fareham Running Club
Ian Swain New Forest Runners
Lee Syrett City of Salisbury A & RC
Chris Tait
Amanda Talbert Fareham Running Club
Francesca Tankard Eastleigh RC
Matt Tanner Hardley Runners
Poppy Tanner
Andy Taphouse Hedge End RC
Andrew Tarrant Alton Runners
Dominic Tarrant New Forest Runners
Lewis Tatt
Ben Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners
Leah Tavner Itchen Spitfires RC
Jon Taylor Vegan Runners
Linda Taylor Denmead Striders
Martyn Taylor Fareham Running Club
Mike Taylor Denmead Striders
Henry Tear
Ian Tear
Jason Temperton
Kirsty Templer Romsey Road Runners
Nicola Thomas Denmead Striders
Nathann Thornton Vegan Runners
Paul Thorpe Hamwic Harriers
Charlotte Tickner Alton Runners
Jackie Titcombe Netley Abbey Runners
Rick Toovey Denmead Striders
Brenda Topliss Romsey Road Runners
Janet Townsend New Forest Runners
Daniel Trickett Bournemouth AC
Jon Triggs
Rob Tuffin
Patrick Tuite Alton Runners
Alan Tulip Winchester Running Club
Andrew Turner Liss RC
Linda Tyler Farnham Runners
David Ullett Totton RC
Stavros Valourdos Liss RC
Ann-Marie Vanderplank Totton RC
Andrew Vaughan
Mark Viccars
Anne Vockins Netley Abbey Runners
Donna Wainwright Hamwic Harriers
Steve Wakefield Hatch Warren Runners
Richard Waldron Southampton AC
David Walker Winchester Running Club
Candy Waller Farnham Runners
Michelle Walter New Forest Runners
Ben Ward Itchen Spitfires RC
Candus Ward City of Salisbury A & RC
Mark Ward Victory AC
Dave Warman Hatch Warren Runners
Jaclyn Warn
Andrew Warren Totton RC
Maria Warwick
Lynn Washbrook
Chris Waterson
Steve Waterson
Alison Watson
Keith Watson
Adam Watts Portsmouth Joggers Club
Jeremy Watts
Richard Webley Alton Runners
Amy Webster Isle Of Wight RR AC
Lara Webster Eastleigh RC
Penny Webster Blackwater Valley Runners
Clare Welch Denmead Striders
Paul Welch Denmead Striders
Vicki Wellman
Bridget Wells
Martyn West Winchester Running Club
Kirstin Westover
Elizabeth White Totton RC
Kat White
Lisa White Totton RC
Neil White Totton RC
Stuart White
Gemma Whitehouse Farnham Runners
Caroline Whiting Denmead Striders
Nicholas Whittle Hedge End RC
Tina Wickers
Rob Wickham
Chris Wilby Portsmouth Joggers Club
Lucy Wilby Portsmouth Joggers Club
Mark Wilde City of Salisbury A & RC
Eoghan Wiles
Helena Wiles
Mark Wilkie Liss RC
Esma Williams Itchen Spitfires RC
Matt Williams
Michelle Williams
Paula Williams Fareham Running Club
Erin Willmers Winchester Running Club
Adam Wills Hamwic Harriers
Samantha Wills Hamwic Harriers
Kevin Willsher Lordshill Road Runners
Jodie Wilmott Ryde Harriers
Dave Wilson Hardley Runners
Jeremy Wilson Winchester Running Club
Jo Wilson
Peter Wilson New Forest Runners
Rob Wilson Denmead Striders
Andrew Winterbottom Winchester & District AC
Matthew Wiper Isle Of Wight RR AC
Sara Withers Itchen Spitfires RC
Sarah Witt Winchester Running Club
Charles Wood
Jack Wood Romsey Road Runners
Nick Wood Winchester Running Club
Caroline Woodford New Forest Runners
Karen Woodman Hamwic Harriers
Keith Woolven Fareham Running Club
Hulya Yadsan-Appleby Overton Harriers & AC
Alexia Yannaros