Course Pos'n | Name | Course | Gender | Gender Pos'n | Bib | Time | Message |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Sommer Ashman | T1 | 8 | 11:30 | |||
14th | Darcy Bartholomew | T1 | 10 | 13:40 | |||
46th | George Beeching | T3 | 88 | 23:08 | |||
7th | Tom Birch | YJ | 7th | 112 | 22:30 | ||
3rd | Evie Bramall | T2 | 24 | 12:34 | |||
1st | Felix Broome | T1 | 16 | 09:32 | |||
5th | Jasper Broome | T2 | 34 | 13:04 | |||
15th | Douglas Charles | T2 | 44 | 14:40 | |||
43rd | Matilda Charles | T3 | 54 | 21:44 | |||
8th | Jayden Cove | T2 | 33 | 13:34 | |||
13th | Chloe Davies | YJ | 3rd | 99 | 28:41 | ||
Entered | Harry Davies | T1 | 5 | ||||
39th | Alexandra Dickinson | T3 | 56 | 20:05 | |||
38th | William Dickinson | T3 | 73 | 19:56 | |||
6th | Peter Evans | YJ | 6th | 113 | 21:14 | ||
20th | Jasper Graham-Evans | T3 | 76 | 17:27 | |||
16th | Elsie Hannam | T1 | 4 | 14:01 | |||
44th | Lyla Harrison | T3 | 55 | 22:22 | |||
6th | Maxwell Harrison | T1 | 18 | 10:54 | |||
1st | Aoife Hendley | T2 | 23 | 12:17 | |||
25th | Claudia Higham | T2 | 29 | 16:29 | |||
10th | Storm Higham | T1 | 3 | 12:13 | |||
18th | Sophie Jacobs | T2 | 27 | 15:18 | |||
17th | Isaac Jennings | T2 | 40 | 14:51 | |||
3rd | Thomas Jennings | T3 | 97 | 14:47 | |||
48th | Amelia Johnson | T3 | 117 | 25:49 | |||
37th | Oliver Johnson | T3 | 116 | 19:53 | |||
28th | Sam King | T3 | 75 | 18:21 | |||
31st | Sophie Lane | T3 | 53 | 18:34 | |||
21st | Camille Marcade | T2 | 25 | 15:58 | |||
19th | Samuel Marcade | T3 | 74 | 17:22 | |||
4th | Freddie Matthews | T1 | 6 | 10:30 | |||
11th | Rory Matthews | T2 | 42 | 14:10 | |||
4th | Isaac McColm | T2 | 35 | 13:03 | |||
9th | Jacob Milchard | YJ | 8th | 114 | 23:30 | ||
11th | Henry Murray | T1 | 15 | 12:23 | |||
10th | Sebastian Murray | T3 | 92 | 16:16 | |||
42nd | Jack Potter | T3 | 82 | 20:50 | |||
13th | Theo Potter | T1 | 1 | 13:30 | |||
2nd | Oscar Reynolds | T3 | 98 | 14:42 | |||
Entered | Ottilie Reynolds | T2 | |||||
5th | Grace Scott | T1 | 11 | 10:51 | |||
29th | Monty Shaptch-Clarke | T2 | 118 | 20:09 | |||
9th | Tilly Smith | T1 | 13 | 11:32 | |||
24th | James Spencer | T3 | 90 | 18:03 | |||
30th | Zachary Stantiall | T3 | 79 | 18:29 | |||
14th | Lola Toms | YJ | 4th | 100 | 29:39 | ||
22nd | Joe Tourell | T2 | 43 | 15:59 | Missed 1 Run Lap - Penalty Added | ||
1st | Elsa Varney | Tristart | 119 | 06:09 | |||
Entered | Ellie Viney | T1 | 14 | ||||
1st | Elliott Waghorn | YJ | 1st | 111 | 18:56 | ||
23rd | Frazer Waghorn | T3 | 89 | 18:00 | |||
3rd | Jacob Wheeler | T1 | 17 | 09:44 | |||
19th | Jennifer Wood | T2 | 30 | 15:42 | Missed 1 Run Lap - Penalty added |