Pos'n | Name | Club | Gender | Gender Pos'n | Bib | Time | Behind | Message |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ruben Price | 1st | 96 | 14:37 | ||||
2nd | Oscar Reynolds | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 2nd | 98 | 14:42 | 00:05 | ||
3rd | Thomas Jennings | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 3rd | 97 | 14:47 | 00:10 | ||
4th | Thomas Roberts | Beachborough Triathlon Club | 4th | 95 | 15:06 | 00:29 | ||
5th | Ethan Skipwith | 5th | 94 | 15:39 | 01:02 | |||
6th | Stanley Phillips | Arete Coaching | 6th | 93 | 15:43 | 01:06 | ||
7th | Monty Salmon | 7th | 78 | 15:44 | 01:07 | |||
8th | Betsy North | Meoncross Coastal Tri Stars | 1st | 63 | 16:02 | 01:25 | ||
9th | Charlotte Hall | Beachborough Triathlon Club | 2nd | 64 | 16:12 | 01:35 | ||
10th | Sebastian Murray | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 8th | 92 | 16:16 | 01:39 | ||
11th | Thomas Styles | Bicester Triathlon Club | 9th | 91 | 16:18 | 01:41 | ||
12th | Penny Worthy | Meoncross Coastal Tri Stars | 3rd | 72 | 16:31 | 01:54 | ||
13th | Florence Salmon | 4th | 66 | 16:40 | 02:03 | |||
14th | Martin Carbajosa Carballo | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 10th | 81 | 16:43 | 02:06 | ||
15th | Ethan Kuijten | Team Kennet | 11th | 86 | 16:46 | 02:09 | ||
16th | Hannah Campbell | Beachborough Triathlon Club | 5th | 62 | 17:01 | 02:24 | ||
17th | Katie Webb | Team Milton keynes | 6th | 70 | 17:08 | 02:31 | Swim Penalty Added | |
18th | Jarryd Claydon-Folley | Beachborough Triathlon Club | 12th | 87 | 17:13 | 02:36 | ||
19th | Samuel Marcade | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 13th | 74 | 17:22 | 02:45 | ||
20th | Trinity Clement | Perform Academy Tristars | 7th | 61 | 17:27 | 02:50 | ||
=20th | Jasper Graham-Evans | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 14th | 76 | 17:27 | 02:50 | ||
22nd | Oliver Shears | 15th | 85 | 17:33 | 02:56 | |||
23rd | Frazer Waghorn | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 16th | 89 | 18:00 | 03:23 | ||
24th | James Spencer | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 17th | 90 | 18:03 | 03:26 | ||
25th | Kali Ruffell-Moreira | 8th | 58 | 18:05 | 03:28 | |||
=25th | Adam Perry | Southampton Triathlon Club | 18th | 83 | 18:05 | 03:28 | ||
27th | Lauren Webb | Team Milton keynes | 9th | 71 | 18:09 | 03:32 | Swim Penalty Added | |
28th | Sam King | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 19th | 75 | 18:21 | 03:44 | ||
29th | Sam Wilkinson | 20th | 84 | 18:26 | 03:49 | CF | ||
30th | Zachary Stantiall | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 21st | 79 | 18:29 | 03:52 | ||
31st | Sophie Lane | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 10th | 53 | 18:34 | 03:57 | ||
=31st | Katie Bunn | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 10th | 67 | 18:34 | 03:57 | ||
33rd | Isabelle Gregg | Team Milton keynes | 12th | 59 | 18:50 | 04:13 | ||
34th | Katie Lennox | Team Milton keynes | 13th | 65 | 19:00 | 04:23 | ||
35th | Zofia Conway | Bicester Triathlon Club | 14th | 60 | 19:09 | 04:32 | ||
36th | Alex Elderfield | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 22nd | 80 | 19:50 | 05:13 | CF | |
37th | Oliver Johnson | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 23rd | 116 | 19:53 | 05:16 | ||
38th | William Dickinson | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 24th | 73 | 19:56 | 05:19 | ||
39th | Alexandra Dickinson | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 15th | 56 | 20:05 | 05:28 | ||
40th | Ben Carr | 25th | 77 | 20:10 | 05:33 | |||
41st | Phoebe Heng | Isle of Wight Triathlon Club | 16th | 57 | 20:22 | 05:45 | ||
42nd | Jack Potter | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 26th | 82 | 20:50 | 06:13 | ||
43rd | Matilda Charles | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 17th | 54 | 21:44 | 07:07 | ||
44th | Lyla Harrison | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 18th | 55 | 22:22 | 07:45 | ||
45th | Laura Speirs | 19th | 68 | 22:28 | 07:51 | |||
46th | George Beeching | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 27th | 88 | 23:08 | 08:31 | ||
47th | Bethany Tourell | 20th | 52 | 23:31 | 08:54 | |||
48th | Amelia Johnson | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | 21st | 117 | 25:49 | 11:12 | ||
49th | Jessica Perry | 22nd | 69 | 26:44 | 12:07 |