Chapel Aquathlon 2022

21st May 2022

Final Results

T3

Show Splits
T3
Pos'nNameClubGenderGender Pos'nBibTimeBehindMessage
1stRuben Price1st9614:37
2ndOscar ReynoldsChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club2nd9814:4200:05
3rdThomas JenningsChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club3rd9714:4700:10
4thThomas RobertsBeachborough Triathlon Club4th9515:0600:29
5thEthan Skipwith5th9415:3901:02
6thStanley PhillipsArete Coaching6th9315:4301:06
7thMonty Salmon7th7815:4401:07
8thBetsy NorthMeoncross Coastal Tri Stars1st6316:0201:25
9thCharlotte HallBeachborough Triathlon Club2nd6416:1201:35
10thSebastian MurrayChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club8th9216:1601:39
11thThomas StylesBicester Triathlon Club9th9116:1801:41
12thPenny WorthyMeoncross Coastal Tri Stars3rd7216:3101:54
13thFlorence Salmon4th6616:4002:03
14thMartin Carbajosa CarballoIsle of Wight Triathlon Club10th8116:4302:06
15thEthan KuijtenTeam Kennet11th8616:4602:09
16thHannah CampbellBeachborough Triathlon Club5th6217:0102:24
17thKatie WebbTeam Milton keynes6th7017:0802:31Swim Penalty Added
18thJarryd Claydon-FolleyBeachborough Triathlon Club12th8717:1302:36
19thSamuel MarcadeChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club13th7417:2202:45
20thTrinity ClementPerform Academy Tristars7th6117:2702:50
=20thJasper Graham-EvansChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club14th7617:2702:50
22ndOliver Shears15th8517:3302:56
23rdFrazer WaghornChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club16th8918:0003:23
24thJames SpencerChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club17th9018:0303:26
25thKali Ruffell-Moreira8th5818:0503:28
=25thAdam PerrySouthampton Triathlon Club18th8318:0503:28
27thLauren WebbTeam Milton keynes9th7118:0903:32Swim Penalty Added
28thSam KingChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club19th7518:2103:44
29thSam Wilkinson20th8418:2603:49CF
30thZachary StantiallChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club21st7918:2903:52
31stSophie LaneChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club10th5318:3403:57
=31stKatie BunnIsle of Wight Triathlon Club10th6718:3403:57
33rdIsabelle GreggTeam Milton keynes12th5918:5004:13
34thKatie LennoxTeam Milton keynes13th6519:0004:23
35thZofia ConwayBicester Triathlon Club14th6019:0904:32
36thAlex ElderfieldIsle of Wight Triathlon Club22nd8019:5005:13CF
37thOliver JohnsonChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club23rd11619:5305:16
38thWilliam DickinsonChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club24th7319:5605:19
39thAlexandra DickinsonChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club15th5620:0505:28
40thBen Carr25th7720:1005:33
41stPhoebe HengIsle of Wight Triathlon Club16th5720:2205:45
42ndJack PotterChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club26th8220:5006:13
43rdMatilda CharlesChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club17th5421:4407:07
44thLyla HarrisonChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club18th5522:2207:45
45thLaura Speirs19th6822:2807:51
46thGeorge BeechingChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club27th8823:0808:31
47thBethany Tourell20th5223:3108:54
48thAmelia JohnsonChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club21st11725:4911:12
49thJessica Perry22nd6926:4412:07
More events